End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

250LONDON BMX SERIES 2017

www.250LONDON.com

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 07/Oct/2017 17:09:25

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: 250LONDON BMX SERIES 2017 - ROUND 1 - PECKHAM
www.250LONDON.com

Round 2: 250LONDON BMX SERIES 2017 - ROUND 2 - VELOPARK
www.250LONDON.com

Round 3: 250LONDON BMX SERIES 2017 - ROUND 3 - HAYES
www.250LONDON.com

Round 4: 250LONDON BMX SERIES 2017 - ROUND 4 - GREENWICH
www.250LONDON.com

Round 5: 250LONDON BMX SERIES 2017 - ROUND 5 - BRIXTON
www.250LONDON.com

Round 6: 250LONDON BMX SERIES 2017 - ROUND 6 - VELOLPARK
www.250LONDON.com

** NO CLASS ** 0 Riders.

Novice Male 7 & Under 69 Riders 20 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Charlie HARRIS
Ealing BMX Club
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 197.0 246.5 47.0 34.0 15.5 50.0 50.0 50.0
2 Dylan KENDALL T.N.T. 167.5 228.0 30.5 40.0 49.5 40.0 30.0 38.0
3 Nataniel TONSKI Peckham Challengers BMX Club 164.0 228.5 26.5 38.0 46.0 38.5 38.5 41.0
4 Oscar RELF Peckham Challengers BMX Club 163.5 193.5 38.0 50.0 37.5 - 38.0 30.0
5 George HARRIS
Ealing BMX Club
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 163.0 197.0 - 43.5 35.5 44.0 40.0 34.0
6 Ollie ORR
T.N.T.
Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 157.0 157.0 - - 29.0 45.5 40.0 42.5
7 Ethan THOMAIDIS Hammersmith BMX 155.5 184.5 41.0 46.0 40.5 28.0 6.0 23.0
8 Riley WALSH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 155.5 155.5 44.0 36.5 42.0 33.0 - -
9 Aston TRUSCOTT Brixton BMX Club 129.5 153.0 34.5 33.0 - 32.5 29.5 23.5
10 Robin MATERN ALONSO Peckham Challengers BMX Club 110.5 120.0 - 9.5 16.0 35.5 31.5 27.5
11 George HAINES Merton Saints BMX Club 105.0 120.5 24.5 27.0 27.0 0 26.5 15.5
12 Jackson LANE Hammersmith BMX 97.5 116.5 19.0 24.5 25.5 26.0 21.5 -
13# Oskar DIETRICH Hackney BMX Club 94.0 94.0 - 30.5 35.5 28.0 - -
14 Syd HOWLIN Hackney BMX Club 88.5 98.5 27.0 23.0 24.5 14.0 - 10.0
15 Brendan SMITH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 82.0 94.0 12.0 14.5 22.0 24.0 - 21.5
16# Benjamin MORRIS Club Unknown 79.5 79.5 - - - - 46.0 33.5
17 Freddie EMERSON Hackney BMX Club 77.0 77.0 - 19.0 21.5 19.5 - 17.0
18 Ted SPENCER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 72.0 78.0 - 27.0 6.0 9.5 10.5 25.0
19# Max GREGORY Hackney BMX Club 62.0 62.0 - - - - 34.0 28.0
20# Morton DANIELS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 60.5 60.5 37.0 23.5 - - - -
21 Ignacy LOREK Brixton BMX Club 57.5 57.5 8.0 - 20.0 - 22.0 7.5
22 Jacob LLEWELLYN-PRICE Hayes Hawks BMX Club 56.5 69.5 13.0 13.5 6.0 15.5 14.5 7.0
23 Karl PEELO Peckham Challengers BMX Club 53.0 59.0 11.0 8.5 11.5 22.0 - 6.0
24# Gabriel MCINTYRE Greenwich BMX 51.0 51.0 - 12.0 - 27.0 12.0 -
25# Kai BOWEN
Brixton BMX Club
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 49.5 49.5 49.5 - - - - -
=26# Oliver TYERS Hackney BMX Club 49.0 49.0 7.5 - - 23.5 - 18.0
=26 Alex BOUGHTON Club Unknown 49.0 49.0 - - 12.5 10.5 16.0 10.0
28# Lenz HARING Peckham Challengers BMX Club 47.0 47.0 - - - - - 47.0
29# Philip AWANIFE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 35.5 35.5 - - - - - 35.5
30# Louie WORSTER Hackney BMX Club 34.5 34.5 17.5 - - 17.0 - -
=31# Andrew DEVIA GOMEZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 34.0 34.0 - 16.0 - 18.0 - -
=31# Blake MCKAY SHERWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club 34.0 34.0 - - - 8.0 21.0 5.0
33# Philip AWANIFE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 29.5 29.5 29.5 - - - - -
34# Hadji DABOH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 28.0 28.0 - - 28.0 - - -
=35# Abess MARRAH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - - -
=35# Harvey TOMLINSON Brixton BMX Club 26.5 26.5 - - - - 26.5 -
37# Beck BENSON Hackney BMX Club 24.5 24.5 - - - - - 24.5
38# William MORRIS Club Unknown 23.5 23.5 - - - - 23.5 -
=39# Jason SCHOFIELD T.N.T. 22.5 22.5 22.5 - - - - -
=39# Elijah APALOWO Peckham Challengers BMX Club 22.5 22.5 15.5 7.0 - - - -
=41# Lenny KANE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 22.0 22.0 22.0 - - - - -
=41# Ethan JESSOP Hammersmith BMX 22.0 22.0 - 22.0 - 0 - -
43# Thomas ALLEN Greenwich BMX 21.0 21.0 - - - 13.0 8.0 -
44# Luke CHAPMAN Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 20.5 20.5 - 7.0 10.0 - - 3.5
45# Louie WORSTER Hackney BMX Club 19.5 19.5 - - - - - 19.5
=46# Zac SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 18.0 18.0 - - - 5.0 9.5 3.5
=46# Rian KOEHLER Brixton BMX Club 18.0 18.0 - - - - 18.0 -
48# Cedric TOMLINSON Club Unknown 17.5 17.5 - 17.5 - - - -
49# William SPARKES Peckham Challengers BMX Club 17.0 17.0 - - - 0 17.0 -
50# Kenny HYDE Hayes Hawks BMX Club 16.5 16.5 - - 13.5 - - 3.0
51# Tommy HOUGHTON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 16.0 16.0 9.0 - 7.0 - - -
52# Sebastian YOUNG Peckham Challengers BMX Club 15.5 15.5 - - - - 7.0 8.5
53# Gabriel MCINTYRE Greenwich BMX 15.0 15.0 - - - - - 15.0
54# Ralph SVARCS Merton Saints BMX Club 14.5 14.5 14.5 - - - - -
55# Cody DEFREITAS Hayes Hawks BMX Club 14.0 14.0 - - - - - 14.0
56# Rocco DAVIS T.N.T. 13.0 13.0 - - - - 13.0 -
57# Arami MORGAN Greenwich BMX 12.0 12.0 - - - 12.0 - -
58# William MORRIS Club Unknown 11.5 11.5 - - - - - 11.5
59# Arthur JAMES Hayes Hawks BMX Club 10.5 10.5 - 10.5 - - - -
=60# Louie BLAKE Greenwich BMX 6.5 6.5 - - - 6.5 - -
=60# Danny MCCAVANA Brixton BMX Club 6.5 6.5 - - - - 6.5 -
=60# Harry TYERS Hackney BMX Club 6.5 6.5 - - - - - 6.5
=63# Richard ONASANYA Peckham Challengers BMX Club 6.0 6.0 6.0 - - - - -
=63# Azur FANGEAT Hackney BMX Club 6.0 6.0 - - - 6.0 - -
65# Azur FANGEAT Hackney BMX Club 4.0 4.0 - - - - - 4.0
66# Thomas ALLEN Club Unknown 3.5 3.5 - - - - - 3.5
67# Harrison WHITE Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 3.0 3.0 - - - - - 3.0
-# Milo ENWEANI Brixton BMX Club 0 0 - - - - 0 -
-# Bryan SANTOS Knightwood BMX Club 0 0 - - - - 0 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 8-9 42 Riders 19 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Isaac SPENCER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 196.0 270.0 50.0 50.0 46.5 49.5 40.0 34.0
2 Elijah BANTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 192.5 281.5 46.5 47.0 42.5 47.0 49.5 49.0
3 Stephen WOOLLEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 168.5 229.0 29.5 31.0 46.5 38.5 42.5 41.0
4 Jay GALLOWAY Merton Saints BMX Club 161.5 161.5 - 35.0 36.0 - 46.0 44.5
5 Izaiah SMITH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 159.0 195.0 40.5 37.5 38.5 42.5 - 36.0
6 Leo WOLPERT Hackney BMX Club 150.5 150.5 43.0 40.5 34.5 32.5 - -
7 Cayden FOWLER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 129.0 175.0 32.5 23.5 30.5 26.5 22.5 39.5
8 Bradley DAVISON Runnymede Rockets 122.0 122.0 - - 35.0 35.5 26.5 25.0
9 William FRIEND T.N.T. 120.0 174.0 29.5 28.5 27.5 32.5 26.5 29.5
10 Kieran GRINHAM Hayes Hawks BMX Club 110.0 133.0 - 27.5 29.5 23.0 25.0 28.0
11 Kacper MAZUR Brixton BMX Club 101.0 101.0 24.5 20.5 - 28.0 28.0 -
12# Stanley BLAKELEY Greenwich BMX 93.5 93.5 - - - 37.0 40.0 16.5
=13 Fraser KIRKLAND T.N.T. 88.5 88.5 19.0 22.0 24.5 23.0 - -
=13 Aaron HIGGINS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 88.5 104.0 15.5 23.5 18.0 22.5 24.5 -
15 Thomas LENZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 84.5 84.5 19.5 10.0 22.5 - 32.5 -
16# Neo VIN-NEETHLING Peckham Challengers BMX Club 79.5 79.5 - - 20.5 28.0 31.0 -
17# Reuben KELLY Brixton BMX Club 72.0 72.0 38.5 - - - 33.5 -
18 Timothy FASSBENDER
Jump Club
Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 70.5 86.0 - 15.5 21.5 18.0 15.5 15.5
19 Alejandro VINALL-AMADOR Hackney BMX Club 70.0 80.0 21.5 12.0 10.0 15.5 - 21.0
20# Motiejus SLIZYS BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 69.0 69.0 34.5 34.5 - - - -
21# Hadji DABOH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 67.5 67.5 14.0 - - 20.5 - 33.0
22# Eyam AHMAD Ealing BMX Club 66.5 66.5 - 20.0 23.5 - - 23.0
23 Ryan FRIEND Hammersmith BMX 66.0 77.5 20.5 14.5 11.5 17.0 - 14.0
24# Archie OTTO Ealing BMX Club 60.5 60.5 25.5 20.5 14.5 - - -
25 Milo WAITE Hammersmith BMX 60.0 60.0 17.0 13.5 20.0 9.5 - -
26 Jay MCKAY SHERWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club 49.5 49.5 13.0 11.0 - - 17.0 8.5
27# Ajani HALSTEAD Ealing BMX Club 43.0 43.0 - 43.0 - - - -
28# Alexander THOMAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 40.5 40.5 - - - - 22.5 18.0
29# Leo WOLPERT Hackney BMX Club 34.5 34.5 - - - - - 34.5
=30# Oliver CORDINA Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 32.0 32.0 - 8.5 13.0 10.5 - -
=30# Oliver WHICKER Hayes Hawks BMX Club 32.0 32.0 - - - 12.0 - 20.0
32# Dexter DUNCAN Brixton BMX Club 27.0 27.0 - - - - - 27.0
33# Rio MCKENZIE Brixton BMX Club 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - - -
34# Felix WRIGHT Brixton BMX Club 19.5 19.5 - - - - 19.5 -
35# Alexander PIETRAK Ealing BMX Club 16.0 16.0 - - 16.0 - - -
36# Munashe KACHIDZA Greenwich BMX 13.0 13.0 - - - 13.0 - -
37# Isaac WHITE Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 12.0 12.0 - - - - - 12.0
38# Slone ASHMEIL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 11.5 11.5 11.5 - - - - -
39# Freddie REDFEARN Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 10.5 10.5 - - - - - 10.5
40# Daniel MARKER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 10.0 10.0 - - - - - 10.0
41# William LONEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 8.5 8.5 - - 8.5 - - -
42# Lincoln WALKER Hackney BMX Club 7.5 7.5 - 7.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 10-11 47 Riders 18 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Lamin AKERELE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 200.0 296.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 46.5 49.5 50.0
2 Max ALLFREY Brixton BMX Club 178.0 247.5 46.0 42.5 42.5 27.0 46.5 43.0
3 Zac GORMLEY Ealing BMX Club 168.0 168.0 42.0 39.0 46.5 40.5 - -
4 Red BELSHAM Hackney BMX Club 157.0 186.5 - 44.5 29.5 31.5 43.0 38.0
5 Brodie ROBINSON Greenwich BMX 155.0 207.5 26.5 36.5 37.5 43.5 37.5 26.0
6 Cody CANNS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 149.5 212.0 34.0 34.5 40.0 32.5 41.0 30.0
7 Taha MOHAMED Hayes Hawks BMX Club 134.0 179.5 18.5 28.5 28.0 46.0 27.0 31.5
8 Harrison BAKOWSKI Brixton BMX Club 131.0 131.0 43.0 - 32.5 25.5 30.0 -
9 Tien ALBERT Brixton BMX Club 126.0 146.5 33.0 23.5 20.5 - 36.0 33.5
10 Sirr BLAKE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 121.0 146.0 - 26.0 32.0 28.0 25.0 35.0
11 Hector PETHYBRIDGE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 117.0 117.0 - 17.5 25.5 35.5 - 38.5
12 Cameron RADCLIFFE Brixton BMX Club 114.5 114.5 26.5 32.5 - - 33.0 22.5
13 Theodore SMITH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 114.5 114.5 26.5 33.0 33.0 22.0 - -
14# Felix ASTBURY
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 101.5 101.5 38.5 26.5 - 36.5 - -
15 Alfie HARRIS
Ealing BMX Club
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 84.5 94.0 22.5 13.0 20.5 9.5 28.5 -
16 Flynn SANDERS Hayes Hawks BMX Club 81.5 92.5 - 14.5 22.0 11.0 22.0 23.0
17 Johnny JACKSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 68.0 78.0 - 10.0 17.5 13.0 18.0 19.5
18# Conor CARTER Brixton BMX Club 67.5 67.5 23.5 20.5 - - 23.5 -
19 Finlay WOODS Hayes Hawks BMX Club 61.5 73.5 16.5 15.5 12.0 15.5 - 14.0
20# Bobby COBBING Hackney BMX Club 59.0 59.0 - 23.5 13.5 22.0 - 0
=21 Kieran BENEOCHRIST Brixton BMX Club 55.5 55.5 13.0 11.5 - - 15.5 15.5
=21# Sydney BATTAM Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 55.5 55.5 - - - 21.5 17.0 17.0
23# Antony CORKER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.5 50.5 30.0 - 20.5 - - -
24# Kai HOAD Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 46.5 46.5 - - - - - 46.5
25# Kieran WOOD Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 46.0 46.0 - - - - 21.5 24.5
26# Julian CASTRO Peckham Challengers BMX Club 35.0 35.0 35.0 - - - - -
27# Gidon REEVE Hammersmith BMX 28.0 28.0 8.0 20.0 - - - -
=28# Rudy BIGONI Hackney BMX Club 25.0 25.0 - 8.5 - 16.5 - -
=28# Ryan SIMMONDS Hayes Hawks BMX Club 25.0 25.0 - - 25.0 - - -
30# Aj BUDAL-BROWN Greenwich BMX 24.0 24.0 - - - 24.0 - -
31# Max WINCESTER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 23.0 23.0 - - - - 23.0 -
32# Zaki CHAOUI Hammersmith BMX 21.0 21.0 21.0 - - - - -
=33# Kombo KACHIDZA Greenwich BMX 20.5 20.5 - - - 20.5 - -
=33# Ayden RENNALLS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 20.5 20.5 - - - - - 20.5
=33# Max WINCHESTER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 20.5 20.5 - - - - - 20.5
36# Gideon ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club 17.5 17.5 17.5 - - - - -
=37# William ROBINSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 15.0 15.0 15.0 - - - - -
=37# Joshua DOYLE Hayes Hawks BMX Club 15.0 15.0 - - 15.0 - - -
=39# Flynn DAVIS Hammersmith BMX 14.0 14.0 - - - 14.0 - -
=39# Amari BLACKWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club 14.0 14.0 - - - - 14.0 -
41# Joseph WHITE Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 13.0 13.0 - - - - - 13.0
42# Alejandro PALACOIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 12.0 12.0 12.0 - - - - -
43# Oliver MARKER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 10.5 10.5 - - - - - 10.5
44# Abdelrahin MESSADI Peckham Challengers BMX Club 10.0 10.0 10.0 - - - - -
45# Elliot JACKSON Merton Saints BMX Club 8.5 8.5 8.5 - - - - -
46# Alfie SMITH Merton Saints BMX Club 7.0 7.0 7.0 - - - - -
47# Reuben KELLY Brixton BMX Club 6.0 6.0 - 6.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 12-13 24 Riders 7 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Aslan URUL Hammersmith BMX 198.5 289.5 46.5 49.5 49.5 44.5 50.0 49.5
2 Liam MILLS T.N.T. 193.5 286.0 49.5 46.5 47.0 50.0 46.0 47.0
3 Joel PECK Brixton BMX Club 141.0 170.0 37.0 33.5 - 36.0 34.5 29.0
4 Adam GORMLEY Ealing BMX Club 128.5 128.5 33.5 26.5 37.0 31.5 - -
5 Charlie OTTO Ealing BMX Club 125.0 150.5 - 25.5 33.5 34.5 25.5 31.5
6# Tomas ORJUELA CORTES Merton Saints BMX Club 121.5 121.5 - 38.0 - - 41.5 42.0
7# Malachi DAVIS Hammersmith BMX 121.5 121.5 - - - 41.0 39.5 41.0
8 Alexander CUCOS
Herne Hill Youth CC
Brixton BMX Club 110.5 158.0 27.0 23.0 27.0 28.0 28.5 24.5
9 Lewis RADCLIFFE Brixton BMX Club 100.0 100.0 31.0 23.0 - - 23.0 23.0
10# Reece PETER BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 86.0 86.0 - 43.5 42.5 - - -
11# Jack MASSEY Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 84.5 84.5 - 37.5 - - 26.0 21.0
12# Noah TROTZIG-RUDDICK Hackney BMX Club 68.5 68.5 - 28.5 40.0 - - -
13# Bobby WILLIAMS BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 63.0 63.0 31.5 - 31.5 - - -
14# Harry GREGORY
Cycling Club Hackney
Club Unknown 43.5 43.5 43.5 - - - - -
15# William VANASSE Brixton BMX Club 40.0 40.0 - - - - 40.0 -
16# Jabir MICHAEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - -
17# Leoni VOULGARIS Brixton BMX Club 36.0 36.0 - - - - - 36.0
18# Finn MACARTHUR Hammersmith BMX 35.5 35.5 - - - - - 35.5
19# Rudy MILDENHALL Tottenham Bike Club 33.0 33.0 - 33.0 - - - -
20# Finn MACARTHUR Hammersmith BMX 32.0 32.0 - - - - 32.0 -
21# Natahn MCLEOD Ealing BMX Club 31.0 31.0 - - 31.0 - - -
22# Jude BODDY Peckham Challengers BMX Club 26.5 26.5 - - - - - 26.5
23# Omari ASARE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 25.0 25.0 25.0 - - - - -
24# Felix BEUZEVAL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 21.5 21.5 - - - - 21.5 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 14-16 10 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Dhilan PATEL BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 195.0 275.5 46.0 50.0 41.5 39.0 49.0 50.0
2 Kai SEN Greenwich BMX 176.0 247.5 38.5 45.5 39.5 49.0 42.0 33.0
3 Kian SMITH Hayes Hawks BMX Club 163.5 199.0 40.0 - 48.0 35.5 38.0 37.5
4# Harry GREGORY Hackney BMX Club 128.0 128.0 - - - 42.5 44.0 41.5
5# Luigi LOLLOBRIGIDA Peckham Challengers BMX Club 95.0 95.0 - - - 31.0 34.5 29.5
6# Remoir ALLEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 49.5 49.5 49.5 - - - - -
7# Lewis DUCKWORTH Club Unknown 45.0 45.0 - - - - - 45.0
8# Laszlo MACILWAINE PARRY Hammersmith BMX 41.0 41.0 - 41.0 - - - -
9# Bobby WILLIAMS BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 37.5 37.5 - 37.5 - 0 - -
10# Tom GREEN Tottenham Bike Club 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 17+ 9 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Ronald MZYECE JR Brixton BMX Club 185.0 260.5 38.0 37.5 47.5 47.5 41.0 49.0
2 Marcell NEMBHARD Brixton BMX Club 175.5 175.5 45.5 41.0 - 44.0 45.0 -
3# Glyn FRIEND T.N.T. 100.0 100.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
4# Karl REDFORD Hackney BMX Club 86.0 86.0 40.5 45.5 - - - -
5# Tommy VANASSE Brixton BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - 50.0 -
6# Douglas LOCKYER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 46.5 46.5 - - - - - 46.5
7# Henry BOATENG Ealing BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - - 45.5 - - -
8# Tom GREENHILL Hackney BMX Club 37.5 37.5 - - 37.5 - - -
9# Adam THOMAS Club Unknown 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 7 & Under 2 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Jalilah PATEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 182.5 227.0 - 44.5 44.5 46.0 45.0 47.0
2 Katie MILLAR Hackney BMX Club 171.0 250.5 44.5 41.0 38.5 41.5 41.5 43.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 8-10 8 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Daisy TURNER Hayes Hawks BMX Club 177.0 209.0 40.5 46.0 49.0 41.5 - 32.0
2 Anya MATERN ALONSO Peckham Challengers BMX Club 175.5 213.0 - 38.0 37.5 50.0 41.0 46.5
3 Chanel FOWLER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 174.0 174.0 - - 44.0 44.0 45.5 40.5
4# Jasmine AHMAD Ealing BMX Club 127.0 127.0 - 49.0 41.5 - - 36.5
5# Gracie-May COOK Peckham Challengers BMX Club 106.0 106.0 38.0 34.5 33.5 - - -
6# Matilda DANIELS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 80.5 80.5 45.0 35.5 - - - -
=7# Aisha MICHAEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
=7# Victoria VANASSE Brixton BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - 50.0 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 11-13 8 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Bethany SMITH Ealing BMX Club 188.0 273.0 45.5 48.5 48.5 45.5 41.0 44.0
2 Iyarna NEMBHARD Brixton BMX Club 177.5 177.5 50.0 38.5 - 39.0 50.0 -
3# Daisy BATTAM Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 141.5 141.5 - - - 47.5 45.5 48.5
4 Skye WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club 132.5 132.5 40.5 42.0 46.0 4.0 - -
5# Caroline LECKIE Hayes Hawks BMX Club 79.5 79.5 - - 42.0 - 37.5 -
6# Ash CREEDON Hackney BMX Club 71.0 71.0 38.0 33.0 - - - -
7# Hollie BOUGHTON Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 69.0 69.0 - - - 35.0 34.0 -
8# Iyarna NEMBHARD Brixton BMX Club 39.5 39.5 - - - - - 39.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 14-16 4 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Lacy OTTO Ealing BMX Club 181.5 259.5 36.0 45.5 45.0 48.0 43.0 42.0
2 Tegan FRIEND Hammersmith BMX 157.5 231.5 39.5 36.5 39.5 40.5 38.0 37.5
3# Martha HARTLEY Hammersmith BMX 144.0 144.0 48.0 48.5 47.5 - - -
4# Amira CHAOUI Hammersmith BMX 44.5 44.5 44.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 17+ 4 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1# Kerry GREENHILL
Team Storm
Hackney BMX Club 100.0 100.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - -
2# Josephine BURSTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 47.0 47.0 - - - - - 47.0
3# Jo BURSTEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 46.0 46.0 - - - - 46.0 -
4# Adisa WALKER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Junior Cruiser 16 & Under 3 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Zion POULTER
Storm
Bournemouth BMX Club 174.0 174.0 - - 49.0 46.0 41.0 38.0
2# Tom SCHWIMMBECK
Brixton BMX Club
Brixton BMX Club 96.0 96.0 - - - - 49.0 47.0
3# Joel BROOKS
Thrill Factory UK
Andover BMX Club 45.0 45.0 45.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Cruiser Female 17 + 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1# Anita WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - -
2# Kelly MCKAY
Team Storm
Club Unknown 43.5 43.5 43.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Cruiser Male 17 + 26 Riders 7 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Sergio FERNANDES Merton Saints BMX Club 178.5 178.5 39.5 - - 43.0 50.0 46.0
2 Alf OWEN
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 157.5 187.5 30.0 44.0 37.0 31.5 45.0 -
3 Alan BAKER
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 151.0 184.0 33.5 41.5 - 36.5 33.0 39.5
4 John PECK Brixton BMX Club 149.5 208.5 25.0 34.5 35.5 34.0 42.0 37.5
5# Mario Gabriel BERNO
Brixton BMX Club
Knightwood BMX Club 142.5 142.5 44.0 50.0 - 48.5 - -
6 James PRITCHARD
Race INC
East Kent BMX Club 138.5 168.0 29.5 37.5 31.0 31.5 38.5 -
7 Mark CHAPMAN
Runnymede Rockets
Knightwood BMX Club 112.0 112.0 - - 24.5 26.0 35.0 26.5
8 Chris SHARPE Hackney BMX Club 111.0 111.0 - 27.0 - 24.5 27.0 32.5
9# Keith DULY Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 85.0 85.0 - - 39.0 46.0 - -
10# Iain WATTS
Hammersmith BMX
Merton Saints BMX Club 85.0 85.0 22.0 - - - 33.5 29.5
11# Patrick ROBINSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 75.0 75.0 35.5 - - 39.5 - -
12# Gary WILLATS
Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADBMX)
Greenwich BMX 72.0 72.0 39.0 - - - 33.0 -
13# Philipp WELTZIEN Brixton BMX Club 55.5 55.5 24.5 31.0 - - - -
=14# Mark WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
=14# Richard PENNEY Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - - 50.0
16# Ricardo SANTOS Club Unknown 49.5 49.5 49.5 - - - - -
17# Adrian WOODCOCK Hayes Hawks BMX Club 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - -
18# Jason KING Hayes Hawks BMX Club 45.0 45.0 - - 45.0 - - -
19# Paul MOUNSEY
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club
Braintree BMX Racing Club 44.5 44.5 19.5 - - - 25.0 -
20# Kim BATSFORD Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 41.5 41.5 - - - - - 41.5
21# James PRITCHARD Club Unknown 36.0 36.0 - - - - - 36.0
22# Michael WOOF
Merton Saints BMX Club
Brixton BMX Club 27.0 27.0 - - 27.0 - - -
23# Graham WALKER Greenwich BMX 25.5 25.5 - - - 25.5 - -
24# Conor OREILLY Club Unknown 24.5 24.5 - - - - 24.5 -
25# Steve EARL Club Unknown 23.5 23.5 - 23.5 - - - -
26# Lee MATTHEWS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 23.0 23.0 23.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 7 & Under 9 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Tate KITSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 192.0 237.0 45.5 50.0 50.0 46.5 - 45.0
2# Assheton GREEN Braintree BMX Racing Club 147.0 147.0 - - - 49.0 50.0 48.0
3# Max GREGORY Hackney BMX Club 116.0 116.0 37.5 41.0 - 37.5 - -
4# Freddie GATTESCO Runnymede Rockets 87.0 87.0 - - 45.0 - 42.0 -
5# Kai BOWEN
Brixton BMX Club
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 86.5 86.5 - 45.5 - 41.0 - -
6# Sterling HARRIS Hayes Hawks BMX Club 82.5 82.5 41.0 - 41.5 - - -
7# Callum FERMOR Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
8# Oscar DAVIS
T.N.T.
Haro 365 BMX Racing 44.5 44.5 - - - - 44.5 -
9# Ollie ORR Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 37.5 37.5 - 37.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 8-9 25 Riders 14 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Oliver KENDALL
T.N.T.
Race Day Video 196.5 240.0 43.5 46.5 50.0 50.0 50.0 -
2 Thomas MILLAR Hackney BMX Club 175.0 247.0 37.5 40.0 44.5 34.5 40.5 50.0
3 Davin-Orian NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club 160.5 188.0 27.5 41.5 41.5 42.5 - 35.0
4 Monty ZNAK Peckham Challengers BMX Club 153.0 153.0 34.5 39.0 - 39.0 - 40.5
5 Dexter COBBING Hackney BMX Club 149.0 177.0 34.0 33.5 28.0 35.0 - 46.5
6 Kayn-Cruz PETIX Peckham Challengers BMX Club 147.0 194.5 24.0 28.0 36.5 45.0 37.5 23.5
7 Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES Peckham Challengers BMX Club 116.0 140.0 24.0 29.5 - 26.0 35.0 25.5
8 Rudi DOWNS Hackney BMX Club 115.5 162.5 28.0 25.5 25.5 21.5 32.5 29.5
9# Sonny CARD Peckham Challengers BMX Club 113.5 113.5 - - - 32.0 42.0 39.5
10 Zachary TIER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 112.0 112.0 - 21.5 39.0 19.5 - 32.0
11 Nyah MCKAY
Brixton BMX Club
Club Unknown 111.0 111.0 6.0 36.0 - 29.5 - 39.5
12 Thomas KLOTZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 110.5 110.5 30.5 29.0 - 25.0 - 26.0
13 Charles STEWART
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 107.0 144.5 22.5 17.0 32.5 20.5 29.0 23.0
14# Xander MAVOLWANE WRIGHT
THRILL FACTORY UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 100.0 100.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
15 Sam ORR
T.N.T.
Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 99.5 121.5 - 22.0 25.0 22.0 26.5 26.0
16 Trey-Wayne SAUNDERS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 88.0 88.0 16.5 25.0 24.5 - - 22.0
17# Motiejus SLIZYS BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 69.0 69.0 - - 33.0 18.0 - 18.0
18# Jack DAVEY
T.N.T.
Merton Saints BMX Club 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - - -
19# Harrison DAVIS
T.N.T.
Haro 365 BMX Racing 46.0 46.0 - - - - 46.0 -
20# Harrison SCHOFIELD
Race Day Video
T.N.T. 41.0 41.0 41.0 - - - - -
21# Levi HERTEL Hackney BMX Club 23.5 23.5 23.5 - - - - -
22# Heath BUCHAN Merton Saints BMX Club 20.5 20.5 - 20.5 - - - -
23# Morgan HOLNESS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 20.0 20.0 20.0 - - - - -
24# Rudy BRYCELAND Hayes Hawks BMX Club 18.5 18.5 - 18.5 - - - -
25# Oliver SWEETMAN
TT BMX Pics
Runnymede Rockets 15.5 15.5 15.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 10-11 53 Riders 21 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Lorenz PATTEN
Big Daddy Pure UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 200.0 294.0 50.0 50.0 47.0 47.0 50.0 50.0
2 Max DAVIS
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 190.0 277.5 43.5 46.5 44.0 50.0 46.5 47.0
3 Ike DULY Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 154.5 154.5 - - 36.0 38.5 40.5 39.5
4 Chay YOUNG
TT BMX Pics
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 153.5 219.5 35.0 31.0 39.0 41.5 37.0 36.0
5 Sasha DE SOYZA Hackney BMX Club 132.0 154.0 29.0 38.0 22.0 32.0 - 33.0
6 Jude GREEN T.N.T. 124.5 165.5 18.5 25.0 22.5 33.0 34.0 32.5
7 Adam SWEETMAN
TT BMX Pics
Runnymede Rockets 118.5 118.5 21.0 - 32.0 38.0 27.5 -
8 Leon BICKELMANN Brixton BMX Club 116.0 116.0 23.0 23.0 - - 43.0 27.0
9 Callum DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 116.0 164.5 27.0 26.5 31.5 29.0 28.5 22.0
10 Danny Jake MONFORTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 110.0 110.0 - 18.5 27.0 - 36.0 28.5
11 Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 106.0 120.5 26.0 - 14.5 27.5 29.0 23.5
12 Dexter GAMBE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 101.5 117.5 26.0 16.0 27.0 21.5 - 27.0
13 Dylan BELTON OWEN
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 98.5 127.5 13.0 17.0 16.0 33.5 23.0 25.0
14 Thomas BAKER
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 98.5 113.0 14.5 26.5 - 23.5 25.5 23.0
15# Alex TAYLOR Brixton BMX Club 85.5 85.5 41.5 44.0 - - - -
16# Oskar ALVAREZ
Peckham Challengers BMX Club
Club Unknown 80.5 80.5 39.5 - - - - 41.0
17 Louis TAY EDWARDS Hackney BMX Club 77.5 81.5 12.0 4.0 - 24.0 25.5 16.0
18# Bailey MILLER
Factory Team Bikes (FTB)
Merton Saints BMX Club 77.0 77.0 36.0 41.0 - - - -
19 Henry HORNBLOWER Hackney BMX Club 74.0 91.0 8.0 23.0 9.0 21.0 15.0 15.0
20 Dylan LEWIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 67.5 83.5 6.5 10.5 18.5 17.5 21.0 9.5
21# Lucas ELLIS
T.N.T.
Haro 365 BMX Racing 66.0 66.0 - 35.0 31.0 - - -
22 Jadon AYUKO Peckham Challengers BMX Club 66.0 84.0 7.5 11.5 12.5 22.5 19.5 10.5
23 Oliver WONG Brixton BMX Club 56.0 74.5 9.0 9.5 11.0 15.5 16.0 13.5
24# Milo CULLEN-WHEELER
Braintree BMX Racing Club
Hackney BMX Club 55.0 55.0 24.0 31.0 - - - -
25# Lucy HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club 49.0 49.0 - - 49.0 - - -
26# Leo CURPANEN
Race Day Video
Merton Saints BMX Club 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - -
27 Jack RIXON Hackney BMX Club 44.5 47.0 5.0 2.5 7.5 14.5 17.5 -
28# Lukah MCKENZIE Brixton BMX Club 44.0 44.0 - 22.0 22.0 - - -
29# Oliver KENDALL
Race Day Video
T.N.T. 43.5 43.5 - - - - - 43.5
30 Sumir PATEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 43.0 46.0 3.0 5.0 - 16.5 13.0 8.5
31# Jake WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 41.5 41.5 - - 41.5 - - -
32# Ted HEBDEN T.N.T. 41.5 41.5 14.5 - 27.0 - - -
33# Harry KIRBY
Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX
Runnymede Rockets 39.0 39.0 7.5 13.0 - - - 18.5
34# Oak BUCHAN Merton Saints BMX Club 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - - -
35# Kai HOSHINO Hackney BMX Club 34.5 34.5 3.0 19.5 - 12.0 - -
36# Theodore PETERKIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 29.5 29.5 29.5 - - - - -
37# Dillon NEAL Hayes Hawks BMX Club 28.0 28.0 6.5 4.5 17.0 - - -
38# Rossi OBRIEN
Thrill Factory UK
T.N.T. 24.5 24.5 24.5 - - - - -
39# Kei KEMP
TT BMX Pics
Runnymede Rockets 24.0 24.0 24.0 - - - - -
40# Leo KELLIE HOLDSWORTH Hayes Hawks BMX Club 22.0 22.0 - - 22.0 - - -
41# Tomas KORBANS BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 21.0 21.0 - - - - - 21.0
=42# Jake SCHOFIELD T.N.T. 17.0 17.0 17.0 - - - - -
=42# Ådne Kristiansen NORDÅS Club Unknown 17.0 17.0 - - - - - 17.0
44# Abdullah MERABET Hayes Hawks BMX Club 15.0 15.0 - 15.0 - - - -
45# Teddy SMITH Runnymede Rockets 13.5 13.5 - - 13.5 - - -
46# Joe SMITH Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 12.0 12.0 - - - - - 12.0
47# Tomas KORBANS Hackney BMX Club 11.5 11.5 11.5 - - - - -
48# Alfie EARL Club Unknown 8.5 8.5 - 8.5 - - - -
49# Lui KANE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 8.0 8.0 8.0 - - - - -
50# Upton WHEATLY RICHARDSON Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 7.0 7.0 - 7.0 - - - -
51# Sydney BATTAM Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 6.0 6.0 - 6.0 - - - -
52# Sennen ROZYCKI Hayes Hawks BMX Club 3.5 3.5 3.5 - - - - -
53# Dylan DRUMMOND Peckham Challengers BMX Club 0.5 0.5 0.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 12-13 30 Riders 10 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Lewis GREEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 186.5 252.0 27.0 41.0 38.5 49.5 50.0 46.0
2 Robert HEAD
TT BMX Pics
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 164.0 221.5 26.5 40.0 39.0 31.0 45.0 40.0
3 Dylan MERRICK Hayes Hawks BMX Club 163.0 231.5 33.5 35.0 43.0 36.5 41.0 42.5
4# Lennie CHEESEMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 141.5 141.5 49.5 46.5 - 45.5 - -
5# Kamil SULEYMAN
Storm
Hackney BMX Club 140.5 140.5 40.5 50.0 - - - 50.0
6 Callum BRISTOW Peckham Challengers BMX Club 133.0 133.0 28.0 - 32.0 - 39.5 33.5
7 Martin-Yohan NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club 118.0 140.0 22.0 23.5 29.0 40.0 - 25.5
8# Yuki HOSHINO Hackney BMX Club 107.5 107.5 30.0 36.0 - 41.5 - -
9 Natthasiri KONGGUTONG
Storm
Hackney BMX Club 107.5 149.0 18.0 23.5 25.0 26.5 25.5 30.5
10 Finn OGBE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 102.5 102.5 16.0 29.0 25.0 - 32.5 -
11 Alfie WHITE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 101.0 132.0 15.0 16.0 21.5 24.0 33.0 22.5
12 Tyler DAVY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 99.0 141.0 23.5 19.0 24.0 24.0 27.5 23.0
13# Juan Pablo RIVEROS BERMÚDEZ Ealing BMX Club 92.0 92.0 26.5 31.0 34.5 - - -
14 Zack JESSUP Hayes Hawks BMX Club 85.0 95.5 10.5 15.0 - 22.5 25.5 22.0
15# George FLORY
Pure Bicycles
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 84.0 84.0 37.5 - 46.5 - - -
16# Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club 75.5 75.5 37.0 - - - - 38.5
17# Dylan DRUMMOND Peckham Challengers BMX Club 60.0 60.0 - - - 32.0 - 28.0
18# Malakai CALLENDER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.5 50.5 14.0 - - - 36.5 -
19# Emily HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
20# Oscar GALE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 49.5 49.5 24.0 25.5 - - - -
21# Kaydon JAMES Peckham Challengers BMX Club 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - -
22# Ben DAVEY
Haro 365 BMX Racing
Merton Saints BMX Club 44.0 44.0 44.0 - - - - -
23# Andrew JALLOH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 35.0 35.0 - - - 35.0 - -
24# Morgan CZERNUSZKA Hackney BMX Club 23.5 23.5 - 23.5 - - - -
25# Nico SATCHELL
Team Storm
Merton Saints BMX Club 23.0 23.0 23.0 - - - - -
26# Dylan DRUMMOND Peckham Challengers BMX Club 20.5 20.5 - 20.5 - - - -
27# Joseph HARRIS
T.N.T.
Braintree BMX Racing Club 19.0 19.0 19.0 - - - - -
28# Chris GAYLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 12.5 12.5 12.5 - - - - -
29# Jacob KNIGHT Greenwich BMX 9.5 9.5 9.5 - - - - -
30# Charlie OTTO Ealing BMX Club 7.5 7.5 7.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 14-15 25 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Dan PEARCE
Retro Racing
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 186.5 215.5 29.0 - 45.5 45.5 50.0 45.5
2 Sam DORMER T.N.T. 160.5 193.0 - 39.5 32.5 41.0 39.0 41.0
3 Alex MILLUM T.N.T. 145.5 180.0 - 38.0 37.0 36.0 34.5 34.5
4# Yobel SOLOMON
100+ GT Team
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 128.5 128.5 40.5 - 38.5 49.5 - -
5# Joshuah WERNER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 126.5 126.5 34.0 50.0 - 42.5 - -
6 Jack WIGGINS
Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 120.0 168.5 21.5 27.0 30.0 33.0 29.5 27.5
7 Jacob DAVIS
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 113.0 153.5 16.0 30.0 24.5 26.0 28.0 29.0
8# Tahir (Tai) SULEYMAN
Race Day Video
Hackney BMX Club 109.0 109.0 12.5 46.5 - - - 50.0
9# Dexter RAZZELL Merton Saints BMX Club 101.5 101.5 26.5 42.0 - 33.0 - -
10# Toby MAYNARD Club Unknown 85.0 85.0 - 32.5 - 28.0 - 24.5
11# Lucas CROCOMBE Hackney BMX Club 79.5 79.5 21.0 33.5 25.0 - - -
12# Andres HOLGUIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 74.0 74.0 35.0 - - - 39.0 -
13# Daniel ALVAREZ
Peckham Challengers BMX Club
Club Unknown 74.0 74.0 37.0 - - - - 37.0
14# Ben WILCOX Hayes Hawks BMX Club 58.0 58.0 5.5 - 27.5 25.0 - -
15# Matthew HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
16# Matthew GOODWINS Braintree BMX Racing Club 49.0 49.0 49.0 - - - - -
17# Callum DAVIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 46.0 46.0 46.0 - - - - -
18# Zeck PANKHURST - MUBIRU Peckham Challengers BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - - - - 45.5 -
19# Dennie LABORDE Club Unknown 43.5 43.5 43.5 - - - - -
20# Scott DELL
Race Incorporated
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 42.0 42.0 - - 42.0 - - -
21# Chandon SIMMS Brixton BMX Club 42.0 42.0 17.0 25.0 - - - -
22# Omar ALMENOAR Peckham Challengers BMX Club 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - -
23# Jack MOWAT
Greenwich BMX
T.N.T. 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - - -
24# Finnley STEPHENSON T.N.T. 23.0 23.0 23.0 - - - - -
25# Maleek SITHANEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 19.5 19.5 19.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 16+ 15 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Jason DALEY
250LONDON
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 191.5 274.0 45.5 46.5 37.0 45.5 49.5 50.0
2 Nathan KONGGUTONG
Storm
Hackney BMX Club 176.0 176.0 - 39.0 41.0 50.0 46.0 -
3 Karl REDFORD Hackney BMX Club 131.5 131.5 - - 35.0 34.5 31.0 31.0
4# Matthew PULLEN Club Unknown 116.0 116.0 40.5 - - 37.5 - 38.0
5# Meeshaq MALONE
Team Storm
Hackney BMX Club 95.5 95.5 - 46.0 49.5 - - -
6# Oliver WATERS Club Unknown 78.5 78.5 - - - - 38.0 40.5
7# Craig MUFUNDISI Merton Saints BMX Club 75.5 75.5 35.0 - - - 40.5 -
8# Jack MOWAT
Greenwich BMX
T.N.T. 74.0 74.0 - - - 40.5 33.5 -
9# Keavon SHARPE
100+
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
=10# Farran AFFLICK STRAKER Brixton BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - - 45.5 - - -
=10# Joshuah WERNER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - - - - - 45.5
12# Joshua GAYLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - - -
13# Kraiwit SAENMUANG
Storm
Hackney BMX Club 33.5 33.5 - 33.5 - - - -
14# Natalie EDWARDS Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 33.5 33.5 - - - - - 33.5
15# Colm WEST Hayes Hawks BMX Club 30.0 30.0 - 30.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 7 & Under 3 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Noa MASSIE-TAYLOR Hackney BMX Club 177.5 218.5 45.0 42.5 45.0 41.0 - 45.0
2 Finlay COTTLE Hammersmith BMX 175.5 212.0 - 39.0 41.5 36.5 45.5 49.5
3# Francesca GREEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 46.5 46.5 - - - 46.5 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 8-10 11 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Theia GAYNOR
Hackney BMX Club
Haro 365 BMX Racing 200.0 250.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 - 50.0
2 Emily TEETON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 165.5 165.5 37.5 41.0 41.5 - - 45.5
3 Ella LAMB Hackney BMX Club 156.5 222.5 32.0 37.5 34.0 43.0 41.0 35.0
4 Hannah TEETON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 131.5 131.5 29.0 33.0 31.5 - - 38.0
5# Mia JACOBS
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 92.5 92.5 47.0 45.5 - - - -
6# Zara HARRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 85.0 85.0 40.0 - 45.0 - - -
7# Remi GODFREY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - - -
8# Imogen COCKERELL Merton Saints BMX Club 36.5 36.5 - - 36.5 - - -
9# Nyla SATCHELL
Team Storm
Merton Saints BMX Club 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - - -
10# Saira CHAOUI Hammersmith BMX 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - - -
11# Jessica HEAD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 23.5 23.5 23.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 11-13 9 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Phoebe GAYNOR
Hackney BMX Club
Haro 365 BMX Racing 182.0 182.0 - 38.0 45.5 48.5 - 50.0
2# Skye MAVOLWANE WRIGHT
THRILL FACTORY UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 92.0 92.0 43.5 48.5 - - - -
3# Lara WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club 89.5 89.5 39.5 - 50.0 - - -
4# Shannon TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club 85.5 85.5 - - 41.0 - 44.5 -
5# Teagan JACOBS
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 78.5 78.5 34.5 44.0 - - - -
6# Shani HARRIS-SHERWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club 49.0 49.0 49.0 - - - - -
7# Daisy BATTAM Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 34.5 34.5 - 34.5 - - - -
8# Eboni LENNON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 32.0 32.0 32.0 - - - - -
9# Saskia EARL Club Unknown 31.0 31.0 - 31.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 14-15 5 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Amy WILLATS
Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADBMX)
Greenwich BMX 179.5 216.0 43.0 50.0 36.5 47.0 39.5 -
2# Emily ORENA
DC Cycles
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 49.0 49.0 - - 49.0 - - -
3# Taylor-Lei MOHAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - - -
4# Elle JUNKER
DC Cycles
Gosport BMX Club 43.0 43.0 - - 43.0 - - -
5# Grace BRYCELAND Hayes Hawks BMX Club 42.5 42.5 - 42.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 16+ 0 Riders.

Expert Mixed 30+ 23 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Chris CARTER
Race Day Video
Runnymede Rockets 179.0 221.5 42.5 - 45.5 45.0 45.5 43.0
2 Phil BEER Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 166.0 235.5 40.0 44.5 40.5 41.0 34.5 35.0
3 Glyn FRIEND T.N.T. 147.5 147.5 - - 33.0 38.0 38.5 38.0
4# Assheton GREEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 147.0 147.0 - 50.0 - - 50.0 47.0
5 Andy MILLAR Hackney BMX Club 138.0 193.0 26.5 31.5 33.5 34.0 28.5 39.0
6 Stephen DOWNS Hackney BMX Club 116.5 116.5 25.0 34.5 25.0 - - 32.0
7# Pedro RIVEROS ABAUNZA Ealing BMX Club 108.0 108.0 37.5 40.5 30.0 - - -
8# Jose AGUILAR Peckham Challengers BMX Club 78.5 78.5 - - 43.0 - 35.5 -
9# Edwin FALCON Merton Saints BMX Club 72.0 72.0 34.5 37.5 - - - -
10# David NEAL Hayes Hawks BMX Club 65.0 65.0 28.5 - 36.5 - - -
11# Jaimie VINALL Hackney BMX Club 56.5 56.5 - - - 27.5 - 29.0
=12# Michael PINNOCK
100+
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
=12# Andres Felipe GIRALDO FLOREZ Brixton BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
=12# Mario Gabriel BERNO Brixton BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - 50.0 - -
15# Adrian MARTIN Brixton BMX Club 49.5 49.5 - - - - - 49.5
16# James BROOKS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - - -
17# Sean FREEMAN Hammersmith BMX 33.0 33.0 - - - - 33.0 -
18# Gary HOLNESS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - - -
19# Giles MASSIE-TAYLOR Hackney BMX Club 30.0 30.0 - - - 30.0 - -
20# Ian DONOVAN Runnymede Rockets 27.0 27.0 - - 27.0 - - -
21# David GLENDOWER Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 26.5 26.5 - - - - - 26.5
22# Derek CARR-RICKWOOD Brixton Cycle Club 23.5 23.5 23.5 - - - - -
23# Kevin JACKSON Merton Saints BMX Club 1.5 1.5 1.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Female 16+ Payback 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1# Silvi VARGAS
Storm
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 77.5 77.5 37.5 - - - 40.0 -
2# Blaine RIDGE DAVIS
Team GB
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 40.0 40.0 40.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Male 16+ Payback 25 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Dean REEVES Peckham Challengers BMX Club 167.5 167.5 - - 40.0 50.0 27.5 50.0
2 George NEWELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club 149.0 171.0 22.0 41.0 - 42.0 31.0 35.0
3# Meeshaq MALONE
Hackney BMX Club
Hackney BMX Club 105.0 105.0 17.5 - - - 42.0 45.5
4# Tian ISIDORE
Pure Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 95.0 95.0 45.0 - 50.0 - - -
5# Dennie LABORDE Club Unknown 94.0 94.0 - 49.5 - 44.5 - -
6# Dieren MACAULEY-PERRY
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 91.0 91.0 42.5 - 48.5 - - -
7# Keavon SHARPE
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 77.5 77.5 - 36.5 - - - 41.0
8# Logan DICKSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 59.5 59.5 25.5 - 34.0 - - -
9# Kye WHYTE
GT
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
10# Jeffrey ROJAS T.N.T. 49.0 49.0 - - - - 49.0 -
11# Michael PINNOCK Peckham Challengers BMX Club 44.0 44.0 - - - - 44.0 -
12# Brandon FERMOR
100+
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 40.0 40.0 40.0 - - - - -
13# Carlos VASQUEZ
Team Storm
Hackney BMX Club 38.5 38.5 38.5 - - - - -
=14# Nate CAMPBELL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 36.5 36.5 - - 36.5 - - -
=14# Jason LEWIS Brixton BMX Club 36.5 36.5 - - - - 36.5 -
=14# Jeffrey ROJAS Brixton BMX Club 36.5 36.5 - - - - - 36.5
17# Connor BLYTH Gosport BMX Club 35.0 35.0 - - - - 35.0 -
18# Charile O'GRADY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - - -
19# Farran AFFLICK-STRAKER
Team Storm
Brixton BMX Club 31.0 31.0 31.0 - - - - -
20# Jordell HORSLEY-HAUGHTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 31.0 31.0 31.0 - - - - -
21# Ross DELL
Race Incorporated
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 30.5 30.5 - - 30.5 - - -
22# Joseph BREWER
Race Incorporated
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 29.0 29.0 - - 29.0 - - -
23# Gary OBRIEN
Thrill Factory UK
T.N.T. 24.5 24.5 24.5 - - - - -
24# Nathan KONGGUTONG
Team Storm
Hackney BMX Club 23.0 23.0 23.0 - - - - -
25# Kraiwit SAENMUANG
Team Storm
Hackney BMX Club 19.5 19.5 19.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6


Top of Report