End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

250LONDON BMX SERIES 2017

www.250LONDON.com

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 18/Sep/2017 23:06:57

Series Detailed

Round 1: 250LONDON BMX SERIES 2017 - ROUND 1 - PECKHAM
www.250LONDON.com

Round 2: 250LONDON BMX SERIES 2017 - ROUND 2 - VELOPARK
www.250LONDON.com

Round 3: 250LONDON BMX SERIES 2017 - ROUND 3 - HAYES
www.250LONDON.com

Round 4: 250LONDON BMX SERIES 2017 - ROUND 4 - GREENWICH
www.250LONDON.com

Round 5: 250LONDON BMX SERIES 2017 - ROUND 5 - BRIXTON
www.250LONDON.com

Club Team Competition

TEAM SUMARY after 5 of 6 Rounds
RANK NAME TOTAL
1 Peckham Challengers BMX Club 10652.0
2 Hayes Hawks BMX Club 9570.0
3 Hackney BMX Club 9528.0
4 Brixton BMX Club 9102.0
5 T.N.T. 8824.0
6 Greenwich BMX 8408.0
7 Ealing BMX Club 7070.0
8 Hammersmith BMX 7026.0
9 Merton Saints BMX Club 6256.0
10 Runnymede Rockets 4198.0
11 Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 1474.0
12 Braintree BMX Racing Club 600.0
13 Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 546.0
14 Andover BMX Club 140.0
15 Brixton Cycle Club 110.0
=16 Guest 0
=16 Club Unknown 0

Rank 1, Points 10652.0, Peckham Challengers BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 2168.0 2160.0 2028.0 2120.0 2176.0 0
Lorenz PATTEN
Expert Male 10-11
360.0 360.0 360.0 360.0 360.0 0
Isaac SPENCER
Novice Male 8-9
360.0 360.0 250.0 340.0 368.0 0
Lamin AKERELE
Novice Male 10-11
360.0 360.0 360.0 240.0 340.0 0
Elijah BANTON
Novice Male 8-9
340.0 360.0 300.0 360.0 340.0 0
Lewis GREEN
Expert Male 12-13
230.0 320.0 308.0 340.0 360.0 0
Oscar RELF
Novice Male 7 & Under
288.0 360.0 258.0 0 368.0 0
Nataniel TONSKI
Novice Male 7 & Under
260.0 288.0 320.0 308.0 308.0 0
Riley WALSH
Novice Male 7 & Under
360.0 308.0 280.0 258.0 0 0
Izaiah SMITH
Novice Male 8-9
300.0 258.0 250.0 300.0 0 0
Joshuah WERNER
Expert Male 14-15
368.0 360.0 0 300.0 0 0
Davin-Orian NGATCHOU
Expert Male 8-9
210.0 250.0 260.0 300.0 0 0
Kayn-Cruz PETIX
Expert Male 8-9
120.0 230.0 238.0 280.0 258.0 0
Theodore SMITH
Novice Male 10-11
180.0 328.0 238.0 226.0 0 0
Lennie CHEESEMAN
Expert Male 12-13
340.0 340.0 0 290.0 0 0
Anya MATERN ALONSO
Novice Female 8-10
0 140.0 170.0 360.0 240.0 0
Yobel SOLOMON
Expert Male 14-15
300.0 0 200.0 340.0 0 0
Cayden FOWLER
Novice Male 8-9
218.0 110.0 208.0 190.0 206.0 0
Cody CANNS
Novice Male 10-11
0 0 280.0 208.0 320.0 0
Chanel FOWLER
Novice Female 8-10
0 0 260.0 240.0 300.0 0
Dexter GAMBE
Expert Male 10-11
240.0 140.0 180.0 176.0 0 0
Xander MAVOLWANE WRIGHT
Expert Male 8-9
360.0 360.0 0 0 0 0
Assheton GREEN
Expert Mixed 30+
0 360.0 0 0 360.0 0
Monty ZNAK
Expert Male 8-9
218.0 250.0 0 240.0 0 0
Martin-Yohan NGATCHOU
Expert Male 12-13
196.0 90.0 148.0 270.0 0 0
Robin MATERN ALONSO
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 94.0 80.0 258.0 268.0 0
Danny Jake MONFORTE
Expert Male 10-11
0 130.0 280.0 0 288.0 0
Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES
Expert Male 8-9
160.0 178.0 0 120.0 238.0 0
Assheton GREEN
Expert Male 7 & Under
0 0 0 320.0 360.0 0
Sirr BLAKE
Novice Male 10-11
0 170.0 128.0 200.0 180.0 0
Mia JACOBS
Expert Female 8-10
360.0 300.0 0 0 0 0
Finn OGBE
Expert Male 12-13
140.0 178.0 100.0 0 228.0 0
Dean REEVES
Male 16+ Payback
0 0 200.0 360.0 78.0 0
Callum BRISTOW
Expert Male 12-13
180.0 0 188.0 0 260.0 0
Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS
Expert Male 10-11
190.0 0 110.0 180.0 148.0 0
Karl PEELO
Novice Male 7 & Under
104.0 210.0 74.0 216.0 0 0
Dieren MACAULEY-PERRY
Male 16+ Payback
300.0 0 300.0 0 0 0
Jalilah PATEL
Novice Female 8-10
0 150.0 130.0 180.0 140.0 0
Aaron HIGGINS
Novice Male 8-9
90.0 130.0 160.0 136.0 170.0 0
Hector PETHYBRIDGE
Novice Male 10-11
0 110.0 200.0 268.0 0 0
Brendan SMITH
Novice Male 7 & Under
104.0 110.0 126.0 236.0 0 0
Neo VIN-NEETHLING
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 116.0 280.0 168.0 0
Thomas KLOTZ
Expert Male 8-9
208.0 230.0 0 120.0 0 0
Kai BOWEN
Expert Male 7 & Under
0 300.0 0 240.0 0 0
Skye MAVOLWANE WRIGHT
Expert Female 14-15
220.0 300.0 0 0 0 0
Jack WIGGINS
Expert Male 14-15
0 140.0 148.0 148.0 78.0 0
Patrick ROBINSON
Cruiser Male 17+
258.0 0 0 250.0 0 0
Morton DANIELS
Novice Male 7 & Under
328.0 176.0 0 0 0 0
Alfie WHITE
Expert Male 12-13
120.0 46.0 90.0 120.0 168.0 0
Jadon AYUKO
Expert Male 10-11
170.0 94.0 114.0 90.0 116.0 0
Dylan LEWIS
Expert Male 10-11
130.0 94.0 130.0 96.0 126.0 0
Sonny CARD
Expert Male 8-9
0 0 0 188.0 280.0 0
Gracie-May COOK
Novice Female 8-10
180.0 168.0 118.0 0 0 0
Antony CORKER
Novice Male 10-11
280.0 0 176.0 0 0 0
Ted SPENCER
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 240.0 24.0 94.0 94.0 0
Jose AGUILAR
Expert Mixed 30+
0 0 320.0 0 130.0 0
Thomas LENZ
Novice Male 8-9
136.0 64.0 110.0 0 138.0 0
Trey-Wayne SAUNDERS
Expert Male 8-9
90.0 200.0 130.0 0 0 0
Matilda DANIELS
Novice Female 8-10
280.0 110.0 0 0 0 0
Oscar GALE
Expert Male 12-13
256.0 130.0 0 0 0 0
Andres HOLGUIN
Expert Male 14-15
238.0 0 0 0 140.0 0
Michael PINNOCK
Expert Mixed 30+
360.0 0 0 0 0 0
Kye WHYTE
Male 16+ Payback
360.0 0 0 0 0 0
James BROOKS
Expert Mixed 30+
360.0 0 0 0 0 0
Callum FERMOR
Expert Male 7 & Under
360.0 0 0 0 0 0
Aisha MICHAEL
Novice Female 8-10
360.0 0 0 0 0 0
Keavon SHARPE
Expert Male 16+
360.0 0 0 0 0 0
Tian ISIDORE
Expert Male 16+ Payback
0 0 360.0 0 0 0
Oskar ALVAREZ
Expert Male 10-11
348.0 0 0 0 0 0
Blake MCKAY SHERWOOD
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 0 200.0 146.0 0
Malakai CALLENDER
Expert Male 12-13
124.0 0 0 0 218.0 0
Kai BOWEN
Novice Male 7 & Under
340.0 0 0 0 0 0
Kaydon JAMES
Expert Male 12-13
340.0 0 0 0 0 0
Dennie LABORDE
Expert Male 14-15
340.0 0 0 0 0 0
Remoir ALLEN
Novice Male 14-16
340.0 0 0 0 0 0
Dennie LABORDE
Male 16+ Payback
0 340.0 0 0 0 0
Teagan JACOBS
Expert Female 14-15
90.0 240.0 0 0 0 0
Callum DAVIS
Expert Male 14-15
320.0 0 0 0 0 0
Shani HARRIS-SHERWOOD
Expert Female 14-15
320.0 0 0 0 0 0
Sumir PATEL
Expert Male 10-11
60.0 100.0 0 90.0 60.0 0
Zeck PANKHURST - MUBIRU
Expert Male 14-15
0 0 0 0 300.0 0
Omar ALMENOAR
Expert Male 14-15
288.0 0 0 0 0 0
Brandon FERMOR
Male 16+ Payback
280.0 0 0 0 0 0
Elijah APALOWO
Novice Male 7 & Under
110.0 170.0 0 0 0 0
Tian ISIDORE
Male 16+ Payback
270.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jabir MICHAEL
Novice Male 12-13
260.0 0 0 0 0 0
Taylor-Lei MOHAN
Expert Female 14-15
260.0 0 0 0 0 0
Philip AWANIFE
Novice Male 7 & Under
250.0 0 0 0 0 0
Julian CASTRO
Novice Male 10-11
248.0 0 0 0 0 0
Andrew JALLOH
Expert Male 12-13
0 0 0 248.0 0 0
Jay MCKAY SHERWOOD
Novice Male 8-9
80.0 64.0 0 0 100.0 0
Andrew DEVIA GOMEZ
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 120.0 0 120.0 0 0
Daniel ALVAREZ
Expert Male 14-15
238.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jordell HORSLEY-HAUGHTON
Male 16+ Payback
238.0 0 0 0 0 0
Michael PINNOCK
Male 16+ Payback
0 0 0 0 220.0 0
Hadji DABOH
Novice Male 8-9
80.0 0 0 136.0 0 0
Abess MARRAH
Novice Male 7 & Under
210.0 0 0 0 0 0
Francesca GREEN
Expert Female 11-13
0 0 0 210.0 0 0
Dylan DRUMMOND
Expert Male 12-13
0 0 0 198.0 0 0
Zac SIMPSON-JACOBS
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 0 100.0 94.0 0
Theodore PETERKIN
Expert Male 10-11
188.0 0 0 0 0 0
Lenny KANE
Novice Male 7 & Under
186.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jo BURSTEN
Novice Male 17+
0 0 0 0 180.0 0
Gary HOLNESS
Expert Mixed 30+
178.0 0 0 0 0 0
Sebastian YOUNG
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 0 0 170.0 0
Lui KANE
Expert Male 10-11
160.0 0 0 0 0 0
Richard ONASANYA
Novice Male 7 & Under
150.0 0 0 0 0 0
Nate CAMPBELL
Male 16+ Payback
0 0 150.0 0 0 0
Hadji DABOH
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 148.0 0 0 0
Joshua GAYLE
Expert Male 16+
140.0 0 0 0 0 0
Luigi LOLLOBRIGIDA
Novice Male 14-16
0 0 0 0 138.0 0
Morgan HOLNESS
Expert Male 8-9
126.0 0 0 0 0 0
Omari ASARE
Novice Male 12-13
120.0 0 0 0 0 0
William ROBINSON
Novice Male 10-11
120.0 0 0 0 0 0
William SPARKES
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 0 0 120.0 0
Maleek SITHANEN
Expert Male 14-15
116.0 0 0 0 0 0
Chris GAYLE
Expert Male 12-13
114.0 0 0 0 0 0
Alexander THOMAS
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 0 110.0 0
Alejandro PALACOIS
Novice Male 10-11
104.0 0 0 0 0 0
Dylan DRUMMOND
Expert Male 12-13
0 96.0 0 0 0 0
Silvi VARGAS
Male 16+ Payback
50.0 0 0 0 40.0 0
Adisa WALKER
Novice Female 17+
90.0 0 0 0 0 0
Keavon SHARPE
Male 16+ Payback
0 90.0 0 0 0 0
Felix BEUZEVAL
Novice Male 12-13
0 0 0 0 90.0 0
Eboni LENNON
Expert Female 14-15
88.0 0 0 0 0 0
Abdelrahin MESSADI
Novice Male 10-11
84.0 0 0 0 0 0
Amari BLACKWOOD
Novice Male 10-11
0 0 0 0 80.0 0
Slone ASHMEIL
Novice Male 8-9
74.0 0 0 0 0 0
Luigi LOLLOBRIGIDA
Novice Male 17+
0 0 0 68.0 0 0
Blaine RIDGE DAVIS
Male 16+ Payback
40.0 0 0 0 0 0
Dylan DRUMMOND
Expert Male 10-11
10.0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 2, Points 9570.0, Hayes Hawks BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1884.0 1696.0 2140.0 1970.0 1880.0 0
Tate KITSON
Expert Male 7 & Under
300.0 360.0 360.0 340.0 0 0
Dan PEARCE
Expert Male 14-15
230.0 0 300.0 290.0 360.0 0
Chay YOUNG
Expert Male 10-11
328.0 248.0 328.0 260.0 238.0 0
Daisy TURNER
Novice Female 8-10
220.0 320.0 320.0 260.0 0 0
Jason DALEY
Expert Male 16+
300.0 0 140.0 300.0 340.0 0
Stephen WOOLLEY
Novice Male 8-9
188.0 228.0 340.0 200.0 300.0 0
Dylan MERRICK
Expert Male 12-13
258.0 168.0 320.0 238.0 250.0 0
Taha MOHAMED
Novice Male 10-11
150.0 300.0 240.0 320.0 180.0 0
Robert HEAD
Expert Male 12-13
260.0 180.0 240.0 248.0 270.0 0
Callum DALEY
Expert Male 10-11
190.0 150.0 268.0 280.0 220.0 0
Kieran GRINHAM
Novice Male 8-9
0 220.0 300.0 120.0 190.0 0
Emily TEETON
Expert Female 8-10
268.0 240.0 260.0 0 0 0
Charlie HARRIS
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 0 360.0 360.0 0
George FLORY
Expert Male 12-13
348.0 0 340.0 0 0 0
George NEWELL
Male 16+ Payback
100.0 120.0 0 280.0 128.0 0
George HARRIS
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 0 360.0 230.0 0
Skye WEBB
Novice Female 11-13
210.0 0 320.0 0 0 0
Tyler DAVY
Expert Male 12-13
176.0 86.0 120.0 100.0 118.0 0
Jacob LLEWELLYN-PRICE
Novice Male 7 & Under
104.0 114.0 120.0 130.0 110.0 0
Flynn SANDERS
Novice Male 10-11
0 90.0 126.0 64.0 166.0 0
Caroline LECKIE
Novice Female 11-13
0 0 280.0 0 150.0 0
Finlay WOODS
Novice Male 10-11
150.0 90.0 60.0 90.0 0 0
Kian SMITH
Novice Male 17+
0 0 280.0 110.0 0 0
Hannah TEETON
Expert Female 8-10
148.0 108.0 118.0 0 0 0
Zack JESSUP
Expert Male 12-13
94.0 46.0 0 110.0 110.0 0
Kian SMITH
Novice Male 14-16
180.0 0 0 0 180.0 0
Johnny JACKSON
Novice Male 10-11
0 64.0 110.0 80.0 106.0 0
Emily HUTT
Expert Male 12-13
0 0 360.0 0 0 0
Matthew HUTT
Expert Male 14-15
0 0 360.0 0 0 0
Mark WARFIELD
Cruiser Male 17+
0 0 360.0 0 0 0
Lara WONG
Expert Female 11-13
0 0 360.0 0 0 0
Ben WILCOX
Expert Male 14-15
110.0 0 118.0 120.0 0 0
David NEAL
Expert Mixed 30+
138.0 0 208.0 0 0 0
Adrian WOODCOCK
Cruiser Male 17+
340.0 0 0 0 0 0
Dillon NEAL
Expert Male 10-11
130.0 90.0 120.0 0 0 0
Jake WARFIELD
Expert Male 10-11
0 0 340.0 0 0 0
Lucy HUTT
Expert Male 10-11
0 0 320.0 0 0 0
Emily ORENA
Expert Male 14-15
0 0 320.0 0 0 0
Scott DELL
Expert Male 14-15
0 0 280.0 0 0 0
Jason KING
Cruiser Male 17+
0 0 280.0 0 0 0
Stirling HARRIS
Expert Male 7 & Under
0 0 260.0 0 0 0
Skye WEBB
Novice Female 14-16
0 140.0 0 100.0 0 0
Shannon TOBIN
Expert Female 11-13
0 0 240.0 0 0 0
Shaun TOBIN
Expert Male 12-13
238.0 0 0 0 0 0
Logan DICKSON
Male 16+ Payback
110.0 0 128.0 0 0 0
Anita WONG
Cruiser Male 17+
210.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jason DALEY
Male 16+ Payback
0 210.0 0 0 0 0
Alfie HARRIS
Novice Male 10-11
0 0 0 54.0 138.0 0
Lara WONG
Expert Female 14-15
170.0 0 0 0 0 0
Ryan SIMMONDS
Novice Male 10-11
0 0 160.0 0 0 0
Grace BRYCELAND
Expert Female 14-15
0 150.0 0 0 0 0
Shannon TOBIN
Expert Male 10-11
0 0 0 0 150.0 0
Leo KELLIE HOLDSWORTH
Expert Male 10-11
0 0 146.0 0 0 0
Abdullah MERABET
Expert Male 10-11
0 140.0 0 0 0 0
Gideon ORENA
Novice Male 10-11
130.0 0 0 0 0 0
Rudy BRYCELAND
Expert Male 8-9
0 116.0 0 0 0 0
Tommy HOUGHTON
Novice Male 7 & Under
84.0 0 24.0 0 0 0
Joseph BREWER
Male 16+ Payback
0 0 108.0 0 0 0
Ross DELL
Male 16+ Payback
0 0 98.0 0 0 0
Arthur JAMES
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 94.0 0 0 0 0
Jessica HEAD
Expert Female 8-10
90.0 0 0 0 0 0
Joshua DOYLE
Novice Male 10-11
0 0 80.0 0 0 0
Sennen ROZYCKI
Expert Male 10-11
70.0 0 0 0 0 0
Kenny HYDE
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 70.0 0 0 0
Oliver WHICKER
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 60.0 0 0
William LONEY
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 54.0 0 0 0
Colm WEST
Male 16+ Payback
0 48.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 3, Points 9528.0, Hackney BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1948.0 2008.0 1948.0 1876.0 1748.0 0
Leo WOLPERT
Novice Male 8-9
320.0 300.0 308.0 308.0 0 0
Thomas MILLAR
Expert Male 8-9
268.0 368.0 250.0 228.0 300.0 0
Red BELSHAM
Novice Male 10-11
0 250.0 270.0 258.0 320.0 0
Sasha DE SOYZA
Expert Male 10-11
240.0 288.0 236.0 288.0 0 0
Nathan KONGGUTONG
Expert Male 16+
0 0 230.0 360.0 320.0 0
Dexter COBBING
Expert Male 8-9
288.0 268.0 128.0 208.0 0 0
Oskar DIETRICH
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 300.0 268.0 220.0 0 0
Yuki HOSHINO
Expert Male 12-13
218.0 288.0 0 260.0 0 0
Louis TAY EDWARDS
Expert Male 10-11
300.0 80.0 0 180.0 200.0 0
Theia GAYNOR
Expert Female 8-10
360.0 0 360.0 0 0 0
Kerry GREENHILL
Novice Female 17+
360.0 0 360.0 0 0 0
Rudi DOWNS
Expert Male 8-9
190.0 170.0 110.0 116.0 218.0 0
Kamil SULEYMAN
Expert Male 12-13
300.0 360.0 0 0 0 0
Syd HOWLIN
Novice Male 7 & Under
180.0 206.0 170.0 100.0 0 0
Meeshaq MALONE
Male 16+ Payback
56.0 320.0 0 0 270.0 0
Phoebe GAYNOR
Expert Female 11-13
0 0 300.0 300.0 0 0
Henry HORNBLOWER
Expert Male 10-11
190.0 166.0 84.0 126.0 80.0 0
Milo CULLEN-WHEELER
Expert Male 10-11
236.0 320.0 0 0 0 0
Natthasiri KONGGUTONG
Expert Male 12-13
160.0 130.0 120.0 130.0 130.0 0
Max GREGORY
Expert Male 7 & Under
150.0 240.0 0 150.0 0 0
Andy MILLAR
Expert Mixed 30+
130.0 118.0 158.0 128.0 98.0 0
Katie MILLAR
Novice Female 8-10
130.0 120.0 70.0 130.0 130.0 0
Karl REDFORD
Novice Male 17+
210.0 300.0 0 0 0 0
Jack RIXON
Expert Male 10-11
100.0 50.0 190.0 90.0 96.0 0
Freddie EMERSON
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 140.0 176.0 156.0 0 0
Ella LAMB
Expert Female 8-10
188.0 150.0 128.0 0 0 0
Noah TROTZIG-RUDDICK
Novice Male 12-13
0 138.0 280.0 0 0 0
Karl REDFORD
Expert Male 16+
0 0 168.0 138.0 108.0 0
Bobby COBBING
Novice Male 10-11
0 186.0 70.0 146.0 0 0
Tahir (Tai) SULEYMAN
Expert Male 14-15
50.0 340.0 0 0 0 0
Lucas CROCOMBE
Expert Male 14-15
126.0 158.0 100.0 0 0 0
Stephen DOWNS
Expert Mixed 30+
120.0 138.0 120.0 0 0 0
Alejandro VINALL-AMADOR
Novice Male 8-9
146.0 60.0 64.0 90.0 0 0
Theia GAYNOR
Expert Female 11-13
0 0 0 360.0 0 0
Chris SHARPE
Cruiser Male 17+
0 68.0 0 130.0 160.0 0
Oliver TYERS
Novice Male 7 & Under
170.0 0 0 176.0 0 0
Meeshaq MALONE
Expert Male 16+
0 0 340.0 0 0 0
Carlos VASQUEZ
Male 16+ Payback
308.0 0 0 0 0 0
Max GREGORY
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 0 0 288.0 0
Nathan KONGGUTONG
Male 16+ Payback
100.0 160.0 0 0 0 0
Kai HOSHINO
Expert Male 10-11
60.0 136.0 0 60.0 0 0
Harry GREGORY
Novice Male 14-16
0 0 0 0 250.0 0
Levi HERTEL
Expert Male 8-9
226.0 0 0 0 0 0
Ash CREEDON
Novice Female 11-13
180.0 0 0 0 0 0
Harry GREGORY
Novice Male 17+
0 0 0 180.0 0 0
Ella LAMB
Expert Female 11-13
0 0 0 180.0 0 0
Kraiwit SAENMUANG
Male 16+ Payback
76.0 70.0 0 0 0 0
Rudy BIGONI
Novice Male 10-11
0 54.0 0 90.0 0 0
Noa MASSIE-TAYLOR
Expert Male 7 & Under
0 0 140.0 0 0 0
Azur FANGEAT
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 0 140.0 0 0
Morgan CZERNUSZKA
Expert Male 12-13
0 130.0 0 0 0 0
Phoebe GAYNOR
Expert Female 14-15
0 120.0 0 0 0 0
Noa MASSIE-TAYLOR
Expert Female 11-13
0 0 0 120.0 0 0
Louie WORSTER
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 0 120.0 0 0
Tomas KORBANS
Expert Male 10-11
114.0 0 0 0 0 0
Tom GREENHILL
Novice Male 17+
0 0 110.0 0 0 0
Noa MASSIE-TAYLOR
Expert Female 8-10
0 90.0 0 0 0 0
Giles MASSIE-TAYLOR
Expert Mixed 30+
0 0 0 88.0 0 0
Jaimie VINALL
Expert Mixed 30+
0 0 0 78.0 0 0
Ash CREEDON
Novice Female 14-16
0 60.0 0 0 0 0
Ella LAMB
Expert Male 10-11
0 0 0 0 60.0 0
Lincoln WALKER
Novice Male 8-9
0 54.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 4, Points 9102.0, Brixton BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1956.0 1726.0 1714.0 1618.0 2088.0 0
Max ALLFREY
Novice Male 10-11
320.0 300.0 300.0 280.0 340.0 0
Aston TRUSCOTT
Novice Male 7 & Under
308.0 248.0 0 308.0 290.0 0
Harrison BAKOWSKI
Novice Male 10-11
320.0 0 308.0 170.0 280.0 0
Marcell NEMBHARD
Novice Male 17+
300.0 240.0 0 230.0 280.0 0
Ronald MZYECE JR
Novice Male 17+
180.0 150.0 260.0 250.0 230.0 0
Tien ALBERT
Novice Male 10-11
238.0 170.0 116.0 0 288.0 0
Joel PECK
Novice Male 12-13
238.0 188.0 0 150.0 218.0 0
John PECK
Cruiser Male 17+
120.0 158.0 178.0 188.0 270.0 0
Iyarna NEMBHARD
Novice Female 11-13
360.0 0 0 0 360.0 0
Alex TAYLOR
Expert Male 10-11
340.0 360.0 0 0 0 0
Kacper MAZUR
Novice Male 8-9
140.0 176.0 0 190.0 180.0 0
Leon BICKELMANN
Expert Male 10-11
146.0 216.0 0 0 320.0 0
Cameron RADCLIFFE
Novice Male 10-11
220.0 218.0 0 0 238.0 0
Reuben KELLY
Novice Male 8-9
308.0 0 0 0 348.0 0
Ignacy LOREK
Novice Male 7 & Under
200.0 0 106.0 0 166.0 0
Alexander CUCOS
Novice Male 12-13
0 100.0 140.0 88.0 138.0 0
Conor CARTER
Novice Male 10-11
156.0 136.0 0 0 130.0 0
Lukah MCKENZIE
Expert Male 10-11
0 206.0 186.0 0 0 0
Oliver WONG
Expert Male 10-11
84.0 94.0 104.0 90.0 80.0 0
Lewis RADCLIFFE
Novice Male 12-13
148.0 120.0 0 0 100.0 0
Mario Gabriel BERNO
Cruiser Male 17+
0 360.0 0 0 0 0
Andres Felipe GIRALDO FLOREZ
Expert Mixed 30+
0 0 360.0 0 0 0
Mario Gabriel BERNO
Expert Mixed 30+
0 0 0 360.0 0 0
Tommy VANASSE
Novice Male 17+
0 0 0 0 360.0 0
Victoria VANASSE
Novice Female 8-10
0 0 0 0 360.0 0
Harvey TOMLINSON
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 0 0 306.0 0
Farran AFFLICK STRAKER
Expert Male 16+
0 0 300.0 0 0 0
Iyarna NEMBHARD
Novice Female 14-16
0 130.0 0 160.0 0 0
Kieran BENEOCHRIST
Novice Male 10-11
104.0 74.0 0 0 90.0 0
Philipp WELTZIEN
Cruiser Male 17+
130.0 108.0 0 0 0 0
Chandon SIMMS
Expert Male 14-15
100.0 120.0 0 0 0 0
Rio MCKENZIE
Novice Male 8-9
200.0 0 0 0 0 0
Farran AFFLICK-STRAKER
Male 16+ Payback
168.0 0 0 0 0 0
Noa MASSIE-TAYLOR
Expert Female 8-10
160.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jason LEWIS
Male 16+ Payback
0 0 0 0 150.0 0
Danny MCCAVANA
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 0 0 150.0 0
Reuben KELLY
Novice Male 10-11
0 120.0 0 0 0 0
Rian KOEHLER
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 0 0 120.0 0
Felix WRIGHT
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 0 116.0 0
Michael WOOF
Cruiser Male 17+
0 0 68.0 0 0 0
Milo ENWEANI
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 5, Points 8824.0, T.N.T.
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1916.0 1858.0 1776.0 1626.0 1648.0 0
Liam MILLS
Novice Male 12-13
340.0 340.0 360.0 360.0 320.0 0
Dylan KENDALL
Novice Male 7 & Under
208.0 280.0 340.0 270.0 280.0 0
Oliver KENDALL
Expert Male 8-9
340.0 340.0 360.0 0 0 0
Sam DORMER
Expert Male 14-15
0 250.0 138.0 320.0 240.0 0
William FRIEND
Novice Male 8-9
250.0 210.0 210.0 238.0 210.0 0
Alex MILLUM
Expert Male 14-15
0 288.0 238.0 208.0 138.0 0
Jude GREEN
Expert Male 10-11
170.0 180.0 136.0 228.0 278.0 0
Glyn FRIEND
Novice Male 17+
360.0 360.0 0 0 0 0
Fraser KIRKLAND
Novice Male 8-9
106.0 126.0 130.0 186.0 0 0
Glyn FRIEND
Expert Mixed 30+
0 0 238.0 180.0 130.0 0
Ted HEBDEN
Expert Male 10-11
154.0 0 240.0 0 0 0
Jack MOWAT
Expert Male 16+
0 0 0 210.0 118.0 0
Harrison SCHOFIELD
Expert Male 8-9
320.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jeffrey ROJAS
Male 16+ Payback
0 0 0 0 320.0 0
Rossi OBRIEN
Expert Male 10-11
306.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jack MOWAT
Expert Male 14-15
210.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jason SCHOFIELD
Novice Male 7 & Under
176.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jake SCHOFIELD
Expert Male 10-11
160.0 0 0 0 0 0
Finnley STEPHENSON
Expert Male 14-15
120.0 0 0 0 0 0
Gary OBRIEN
Male 16+ Payback
110.0 0 0 0 0 0
Rocco DAVIS
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 0 0 104.0 0

Rank 6, Points 8408.0, Greenwich BMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1764.0 1808.0 1296.0 1774.0 1766.0 0
Max DAVIS
Expert Male 10-11
340.0 340.0 360.0 360.0 340.0 0
Brodie ROBINSON
Novice Male 10-11
250.0 308.0 258.0 340.0 258.0 0
Alf OWEN
Cruiser Male 17+
280.0 240.0 140.0 268.0 280.0 0
Alan BAKER
Cruiser Male 17+
258.0 260.0 0 228.0 238.0 0
Kai SEN
Novice Male 14-16
210.0 300.0 0 0 280.0 0
Thomas BAKER
Expert Male 10-11
110.0 220.0 0 176.0 180.0 0
Felix ASTBURY
Novice Male 10-11
308.0 130.0 0 238.0 0 0
Gary WILLATS
Cruiser Male 17+
328.0 0 0 0 328.0 0
Dylan BELTON OWEN
Expert Male 10-11
124.0 120.0 140.0 188.0 166.0 0
Charles STEWART
Expert Male 8-9
136.0 100.0 218.0 70.0 148.0 0
Amy WILLATS
Expert Female 14-15
180.0 360.0 0 0 0 0
Jacob DAVIS
Expert Male 14-15
100.0 208.0 110.0 120.0 88.0 0
Stanley BLAKELEY
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 248.0 280.0 0
Kai SEN
Novice Male 17+
0 0 180.0 320.0 0 0
Gabriel MCINTYRE
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 104.0 0 230.0 104.0 0
Amy WILLATS
Expert Male 14-15
0 0 90.0 230.0 30.0 0
Thomas ALLEN
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 0 104.0 200.0 0
Louie BLAKE
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 0 160.0 0 0
Kombo KACHIDZA
Novice Male 10-11
0 0 0 156.0 0 0
Graham WALKER
Cruiser Male 17+
0 0 0 150.0 0 0
Arami MORGAN
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 0 104.0 0 0
Aj BUDAL-BROWN
Novice Male 10-11
0 0 0 100.0 0 0
Jacob KNIGHT
Expert Male 12-13
94.0 0 0 0 0 0
Munashe KACHIDZA
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 60.0 0 0

Rank 7, Points 7070.0, Ealing BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1688.0 1948.0 1828.0 1136.0 470.0 0
Zac GORMLEY
Novice Male 10-11
360.0 260.0 340.0 300.0 0 0
Charlie HARRIS
Novice Male 7 & Under
360.0 368.0 130.0 0 0 0
Bethany SMITH
Novice Female 11-13
300.0 0 300.0 0 240.0 0
Pedro RIVEROS ABAUNZA
Expert Mixed 30+
268.0 230.0 208.0 0 0 0
George HARRIS
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 340.0 348.0 0 0 0
Adam GORMLEY
Novice Male 12-13
178.0 130.0 238.0 118.0 0 0
Bethany SMITH
Novice Female 14-16
0 300.0 0 300.0 0 0
Jasmine AHMAD
Novice Female 8-10
0 320.0 260.0 0 0 0
Lacy OTTO
Novice Female 14-16
0 300.0 0 280.0 0 0
Charlie OTTO
Novice Male 12-13
0 130.0 178.0 138.0 130.0 0
Juan Pablo RIVEROS BERMÚDEZ
Expert Male 12-13
170.0 168.0 218.0 0 0 0
Archie OTTO
Novice Male 8-9
210.0 156.0 90.0 0 0 0
Lacy OTTO
Novice Female 17+
120.0 0 280.0 0 0 0
Alfie HARRIS
Novice Male 10-11
176.0 80.0 136.0 0 0 0
Ajani HALSTEAD
Novice Male 8-9
0 320.0 0 0 0 0
Henry BOATENG
Novice Male 17+
0 0 300.0 0 0 0
Eyam AHMAD
Novice Male 8-9
0 106.0 156.0 0 0 0
Charlie OTTO
Expert Male 12-13
190.0 0 0 0 0 0
Natahn MCLEOD
Novice Male 12-13
0 0 148.0 0 0 0
Alexander PIETRAK
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 100.0 0 0 0
Lacy OTTO
Novice Male 14-16
0 0 0 0 100.0 0

Rank 8, Points 7026.0, Hammersmith BMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1550.0 1566.0 1300.0 1160.0 1450.0 0
Aslan URUL
Novice Male 12-13
340.0 340.0 340.0 250.0 360.0 0
Ethan THOMAIDIS
Novice Male 7 & Under
320.0 320.0 290.0 240.0 120.0 0
Jackson LANE
Novice Male 7 & Under
170.0 170.0 130.0 220.0 216.0 0
Malachi DAVIS
Novice Male 12-13
0 0 0 240.0 348.0 0
Martha HARTLEY
Novice Female 17+
280.0 0 260.0 0 0 0
Ryan FRIEND
Novice Male 8-9
116.0 70.0 74.0 100.0 0 0
Milo WAITE
Novice Male 8-9
100.0 70.0 126.0 54.0 0 0
Gidon REEVE
Novice Male 10-11
180.0 126.0 0 0 0 0
Tegan FRIEND
Novice Female 17+
150.0 0 150.0 0 0 0
Martha HARTLEY
Novice Female 14-16
0 300.0 0 0 0 0
Finlay COTTLE
Expert Male 7 & Under
0 0 130.0 0 150.0 0
Amira CHAOUI
Novice Female 17+
260.0 0 0 0 0 0
Laszlo MACILWAINE PARRY
Novice Male 14-16
0 240.0 0 0 0 0
Tegan FRIEND
Novice Female 14-16
0 90.0 0 110.0 0 0
Ethan JESSOP
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 196.0 0 0 0 0
Finn MACARTHUR
Novice Male 12-13
0 0 0 0 188.0 0
Sean FREEMAN
Expert Mixed 30+
0 0 0 0 188.0 0
Zaki CHAOUI
Novice Male 10-11
166.0 0 0 0 0 0
Saira CHAOUI
Expert Female 8-10
130.0 0 0 0 0 0
Finlay COTTLE
Expert Female 11-13
0 0 0 90.0 0 0
Finlay COTTLE
Expert Female 8-10
0 80.0 0 0 0 0
Flynn DAVIS
Novice Male 10-11
0 0 0 80.0 0 0
Tegan FRIEND
Novice Male 14-16
0 0 0 0 60.0 0

Rank 9, Points 6256.0, Merton Saints BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1854.0 1516.0 648.0 558.0 1680.0 0
Sergio FERNANDES
Cruiser Male 17+
260.0 0 0 320.0 360.0 0
George HAINES
Novice Male 7 & Under
226.0 190.0 230.0 0 210.0 0
Jay GALLOWAY
Novice Male 8-9
0 248.0 288.0 0 320.0 0
Dexter RAZZELL
Expert Male 14-15
170.0 280.0 0 238.0 0 0
Bailey MILLER
Expert Male 10-11
288.0 320.0 0 0 0 0
Tomas ORJUELA CORTES
Novice Male 12-13
0 210.0 0 0 260.0 0
Edwin FALCON
Expert Mixed 30+
218.0 170.0 0 0 0 0
Craig MUFUNDISI
Expert Male 16+
168.0 0 0 0 210.0 0
Jack DAVEY
Expert Male 8-9
360.0 0 0 0 0 0
Ben DAVEY
Expert Male 12-13
360.0 0 0 0 0 0
Leo CURPANEN
Expert Male 10-11
340.0 0 0 0 0 0
Tom SCHWIMMBECK
Expert Male 12-13
0 0 0 0 320.0 0
Iain WATTS
Cruiser Male 17+
100.0 0 0 0 188.0 0
Oak BUCHAN
Expert Male 10-11
0 268.0 0 0 0 0
Nico SATCHELL
Expert Male 12-13
246.0 0 0 0 0 0
Alfie SMITH
Novice Male 10-11
180.0 0 0 0 0 0
Nyla SATCHELL
Expert Female 8-10
178.0 0 0 0 0 0
Imogen COCKERELL
Expert Female 8-10
0 0 130.0 0 0 0
Heath BUCHAN
Expert Male 8-9
0 116.0 0 0 0 0
Ralph SVARCS
Novice Male 7 & Under
110.0 0 0 0 0 0
Elliot JACKSON
Novice Male 10-11
74.0 0 0 0 0 0
Kevin JACKSON
Expert Mixed 30+
30.0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 10, Points 4198.0, Runnymede Rockets
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1126.0 104.0 1240.0 748.0 980.0 0
Chris CARTER
Expert Mixed 30+
300.0 0 300.0 280.0 300.0 0
Adam SWEETMAN
Expert Male 10-11
240.0 0 198.0 210.0 210.0 0
Bradley DAVISON
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 188.0 258.0 190.0 0
Freddie GATTESCO
Expert Male 7 & Under
0 0 280.0 0 280.0 0
Kei KEMP
Expert Male 10-11
326.0 0 0 0 0 0
Harry KIRBY
Expert Male 10-11
170.0 104.0 0 0 0 0
Ian DONOVAN
Expert Mixed 30+
0 0 160.0 0 0 0
Teddy SMITH
Expert Male 10-11
0 0 114.0 0 0 0
Oliver SWEETMAN
Expert Male 8-9
90.0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 11, Points 1474.0, Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 606.0 260.0 300.0 170.0 138.0 0
Phil BEER
Expert Mixed 30+
280.0 260.0 300.0 0 138.0 0
Matthew PULLEN
Expert Male 16+
210.0 0 0 170.0 0 0
Jack WIGGINS
Expert Male 14-15
116.0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 12, Points 600.0, Braintree BMX Racing Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 460.0 0 0 0 140.0 0
Matthew GOODWINS
Expert Male 14-15
320.0 0 0 0 0 0
Joseph HARRIS
Expert Male 12-13
140.0 0 0 0 0 0
Paul MOUNSEY
Cruiser Male 17+
0 0 0 0 140.0 0

Rank 13, Points 546.0, Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX)
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 170.0 0 248.0 128.0 0
Upton WHEATLY RICHARDSON
Expert Male 10-11
0 170.0 0 0 0 0
Toby MAYNARD
Expert Male 14-15
0 0 0 148.0 0 0
Hollie BOUGHTON
Novice Female 11-13
0 0 0 0 128.0 0
Hollie BOUGHTON
Novice Female 14-16
0 0 0 100.0 0 0

Rank 14, Points 140.0, Andover BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 140.0 0 0 0 0 0
Joel BROOKS
Cruiser Male 17+
140.0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 15, Points 110.0, Brixton Cycle Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 110.0 0 0 0 0 0
Derek CARR-RICKWOOD
Expert Mixed 30+
110.0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =16, Points 0, Guest
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =16, Points 0, Club Unknown
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0

Top of Report