End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

250LONDON BMX SERIES 2017

www.250LONDON.com

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 18/Sep/2017 23:06:38

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: 250LONDON BMX SERIES 2017 - ROUND 1 - PECKHAM
www.250LONDON.com

Round 2: 250LONDON BMX SERIES 2017 - ROUND 2 - VELOPARK
www.250LONDON.com

Round 3: 250LONDON BMX SERIES 2017 - ROUND 3 - HAYES
www.250LONDON.com

Round 4: 250LONDON BMX SERIES 2017 - ROUND 4 - GREENWICH
www.250LONDON.com

Round 5: 250LONDON BMX SERIES 2017 - ROUND 5 - BRIXTON
www.250LONDON.com

** NO CLASS ** 0 Riders.

Novice Male 7 & Under 58 Riders 16 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Charlie HARRIS
Ealing BMX Club
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 181.0 196.5 47.0 34.0 15.5 50.0 50.0 -
2 Oscar RELF Peckham Challengers BMX Club 163.5 163.5 38.0 50.0 37.5 - 38.0 -
3 George HARRIS
Ealing BMX Club
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 163.0 163.0 - 43.5 35.5 44.0 40.0 -
4 Nataniel TONSKI Peckham Challengers BMX Club 161.0 187.5 26.5 38.0 46.0 38.5 38.5 -
5 Dylan KENDALL T.N.T. 160.0 190.0 30.5 40.0 49.5 40.0 30.0 -
6 Ethan THOMAIDIS Hammersmith BMX 155.5 161.5 41.0 46.0 40.5 28.0 6.0 -
7 Riley WALSH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 155.5 155.5 44.0 36.5 42.0 33.0 - -
8 Aston TRUSCOTT Brixton BMX Club 129.5 129.5 34.5 33.0 - 32.5 29.5 -
9* Ollie ORR
T.N.T.
Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 114.5 114.5 - - 29.0 45.5 40.0 -
10 George HAINES Merton Saints BMX Club 105.0 105.0 24.5 27.0 27.0 0 26.5 -
11 Jackson LANE Hammersmith BMX 97.5 116.5 19.0 24.5 25.5 26.0 21.5 -
12* Oskar DIETRICH Hackney BMX Club 94.0 94.0 - 30.5 35.5 28.0 - -
13 Robin MATERN ALONSO Peckham Challengers BMX Club 92.5 92.5 - 9.5 16.0 35.5 31.5 -
14 Syd HOWLIN Hackney BMX Club 88.5 88.5 27.0 23.0 24.5 14.0 - -
15 Brendan SMITH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 72.5 72.5 12.0 14.5 22.0 24.0 - -
16# Morton DANIELS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 60.5 60.5 37.0 23.5 - - - -
17* Freddie EMERSON Hackney BMX Club 60.0 60.0 - 19.0 21.5 19.5 - -
18 Jacob LLEWELLYN-PRICE Hayes Hawks BMX Club 56.5 62.5 13.0 13.5 6.0 15.5 14.5 -
=19 Karl PEELO Peckham Challengers BMX Club 53.0 53.0 11.0 8.5 11.5 22.0 - -
=19 Ted SPENCER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 53.0 53.0 - 27.0 6.0 9.5 10.5 -
21* Gabriel MCINTYRE Greenwich BMX 51.0 51.0 - 12.0 - 27.0 12.0 -
22* Ignacy LOREK Brixton BMX Club 50.0 50.0 8.0 - 20.0 - 22.0 -
23# Kai BOWEN
Brixton BMX Club
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 49.5 49.5 49.5 - - - - -
24# Benjamin MORRIS Club Unknown 46.0 46.0 - - - - 46.0 -
25* Alex BOUGHTON Club Unknown 39.0 39.0 - - 12.5 10.5 16.0 -
26# Louie WORSTER Hackney BMX Club 34.5 34.5 17.5 - - 17.0 - -
27# Max GREGORY Hackney BMX Club 34.0 34.0 - - - - 34.0 -
28# Andrew DEVIA GOMEZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 34.0 34.0 - 16.0 - 18.0 - -
29# Oliver TYERS Hackney BMX Club 31.0 31.0 7.5 - - 23.5 - -
30# Philip AWANIFE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 29.5 29.5 29.5 - - - - -
31# Blake MCKAY SHERWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club 29.0 29.0 - - - 8.0 21.0 -
32# Hadji DABOH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 28.0 28.0 - - 28.0 - - -
=33# Abess MARRAH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - - -
=33# Harvey TOMLINSON Brixton BMX Club 26.5 26.5 - - - - 26.5 -
35# William MORRIS Club Unknown 23.5 23.5 - - - - 23.5 -
=36# Jason SCHOFIELD T.N.T. 22.5 22.5 22.5 - - - - -
=36# Elijah APALOWO Peckham Challengers BMX Club 22.5 22.5 15.5 7.0 - - - -
=38# Lenny KANE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 22.0 22.0 22.0 - - - - -
=38# Ethan JESSOP Hammersmith BMX 22.0 22.0 - 22.0 - 0 - -
40# Thomas ALLEN Greenwich BMX 21.0 21.0 - - - 13.0 8.0 -
41# Rian KOEHLER Brixton BMX Club 18.0 18.0 - - - - 18.0 -
42# Cedric TOMLINSON Club Unknown 17.5 17.5 - 17.5 - - - -
=43# Luke CHAPMAN Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 17.0 17.0 - 7.0 10.0 - - -
=43# William SPARKES Peckham Challengers BMX Club 17.0 17.0 - - - 0 17.0 -
45# Tommy HOUGHTON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 16.0 16.0 9.0 - 7.0 - - -
=46# Ralph SVARCS Merton Saints BMX Club 14.5 14.5 14.5 - - - - -
=46# Zac SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 14.5 14.5 - - - 5.0 9.5 -
48# Kenny HYDE Hayes Hawks BMX Club 13.5 13.5 - - 13.5 - - -
49# Rocco DAVIS T.N.T. 13.0 13.0 - - - - 13.0 -
50# Arami MORGAN Greenwich BMX 12.0 12.0 - - - 12.0 - -
51# Arthur JAMES Hayes Hawks BMX Club 10.5 10.5 - 10.5 - - - -
52# Sebastian YOUNG Peckham Challengers BMX Club 7.0 7.0 - - - - 7.0 -
=53# Louie BLAKE Greenwich BMX 6.5 6.5 - - - 6.5 - -
=53# Danny MCCAVANA Brixton BMX Club 6.5 6.5 - - - - 6.5 -
=55# Richard ONASANYA Peckham Challengers BMX Club 6.0 6.0 6.0 - - - - -
=55# Azur FANGEAT Hackney BMX Club 6.0 6.0 - - - 6.0 - -
-# Milo ENWEANI Brixton BMX Club 0 0 - - - - 0 -
-# Bryan SANTOS Knightwood BMX Club 0 0 - - - - 0 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 8-9 37 Riders 16 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Isaac SPENCER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 196.0 236.0 50.0 50.0 46.5 49.5 40.0 -
2 Elijah BANTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 190.0 232.5 46.5 47.0 42.5 47.0 49.5 -
3 Izaiah SMITH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 159.0 159.0 40.5 37.5 38.5 42.5 - -
4 Stephen WOOLLEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 158.5 188.0 29.5 31.0 46.5 38.5 42.5 -
5 Leo WOLPERT Hackney BMX Club 150.5 150.5 43.0 40.5 34.5 32.5 - -
6 William FRIEND T.N.T. 118.0 144.5 29.5 28.5 27.5 32.5 26.5 -
7* Jay GALLOWAY Merton Saints BMX Club 117.0 117.0 - 35.0 36.0 - 46.0 -
8 Cayden FOWLER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 113.0 135.5 32.5 23.5 30.5 26.5 22.5 -
9 Kieran GRINHAM Hayes Hawks BMX Club 105.0 105.0 - 27.5 29.5 23.0 25.0 -
10 Kacper MAZUR Brixton BMX Club 101.0 101.0 24.5 20.5 - 28.0 28.0 -
11* Bradley DAVISON Runnymede Rockets 97.0 97.0 - - 35.0 35.5 26.5 -
=12 Fraser KIRKLAND T.N.T. 88.5 88.5 19.0 22.0 24.5 23.0 - -
=12 Aaron HIGGINS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 88.5 104.0 15.5 23.5 18.0 22.5 24.5 -
14 Thomas LENZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 84.5 84.5 19.5 10.0 22.5 - 32.5 -
15* Neo VIN-NEETHLING Peckham Challengers BMX Club 79.5 79.5 - - 20.5 28.0 31.0 -
16# Stanley BLAKELEY Greenwich BMX 77.0 77.0 - - - 37.0 40.0 -
17# Reuben KELLY Brixton BMX Club 72.0 72.0 38.5 - - - 33.5 -
18 Timothy FASSBENDER
Jump Club
Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 70.5 70.5 - 15.5 21.5 18.0 15.5 -
19# Motiejus SLIZYS BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 69.0 69.0 34.5 34.5 - - - -
20 Ryan FRIEND Hammersmith BMX 63.5 63.5 20.5 14.5 11.5 17.0 - -
21* Archie OTTO Ealing BMX Club 60.5 60.5 25.5 20.5 14.5 - - -
22 Milo WAITE Hammersmith BMX 60.0 60.0 17.0 13.5 20.0 9.5 - -
23 Alejandro VINALL-AMADOR Hackney BMX Club 59.0 59.0 21.5 12.0 10.0 15.5 - -
24# Eyam AHMAD Ealing BMX Club 43.5 43.5 - 20.0 23.5 - - -
25# Ajani HALSTEAD Ealing BMX Club 43.0 43.0 - 43.0 - - - -
26* Jay MCKAY SHERWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club 41.0 41.0 13.0 11.0 - - 17.0 -
27# Hadji DABOH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 34.5 34.5 14.0 - - 20.5 - -
28* Oliver CORDINA Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 32.0 32.0 - 8.5 13.0 10.5 - -
29# Rio MCKENZIE Brixton BMX Club 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - - -
30# Alexander THOMAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 22.5 22.5 - - - - 22.5 -
31# Felix WRIGHT Brixton BMX Club 19.5 19.5 - - - - 19.5 -
32# Alexander PIETRAK Ealing BMX Club 16.0 16.0 - - 16.0 - - -
33# Munashe KACHIDZA Greenwich BMX 13.0 13.0 - - - 13.0 - -
34# Oliver WHICKER Hayes Hawks BMX Club 12.0 12.0 - - - 12.0 - -
35# Slone ASHMEIL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 11.5 11.5 11.5 - - - - -
36# William LONEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 8.5 8.5 - - 8.5 - - -
37# Lincoln WALKER Hackney BMX Club 7.5 7.5 - 7.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 10-11 42 Riders 15 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Lamin AKERELE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 199.5 246.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 46.5 49.5 -
2 Max ALLFREY Brixton BMX Club 177.5 204.5 46.0 42.5 42.5 27.0 46.5 -
3 Zac GORMLEY Ealing BMX Club 168.0 168.0 42.0 39.0 46.5 40.5 - -
4 Brodie ROBINSON Greenwich BMX 155.0 181.5 26.5 36.5 37.5 43.5 37.5 -
5 Cody CANNS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 149.5 182.0 34.0 34.5 40.0 32.5 41.0 -
6 Red BELSHAM Hackney BMX Club 148.5 148.5 - 44.5 29.5 31.5 43.0 -
7 Harrison BAKOWSKI Brixton BMX Club 131.0 131.0 43.0 - 32.5 25.5 30.0 -
8 Taha MOHAMED Hayes Hawks BMX Club 129.5 148.0 18.5 28.5 28.0 46.0 27.0 -
9 Theodore SMITH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 114.5 114.5 26.5 33.0 33.0 22.0 - -
10 Tien ALBERT Brixton BMX Club 113.0 113.0 33.0 23.5 20.5 - 36.0 -
11 Sirr BLAKE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 111.0 111.0 - 26.0 32.0 28.0 25.0 -
12* Felix ASTBURY
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 101.5 101.5 38.5 26.5 - 36.5 - -
13* Cameron RADCLIFFE Brixton BMX Club 92.0 92.0 26.5 32.5 - - 33.0 -
14 Alfie HARRIS
Ealing BMX Club
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 84.5 94.0 22.5 13.0 20.5 9.5 28.5 -
15* Hector PETHYBRIDGE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 78.5 78.5 - 17.5 25.5 35.5 - -
16 Flynn SANDERS Hayes Hawks BMX Club 69.5 69.5 - 14.5 22.0 11.0 22.0 -
17* Conor CARTER Brixton BMX Club 67.5 67.5 23.5 20.5 - - 23.5 -
18 Finlay WOODS Hayes Hawks BMX Club 59.5 59.5 16.5 15.5 12.0 15.5 - -
19* Bobby COBBING Hackney BMX Club 59.0 59.0 - 23.5 13.5 22.0 - -
20 Johnny JACKSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 58.5 58.5 - 10.0 17.5 13.0 18.0 -
21# Antony CORKER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.5 50.5 30.0 - 20.5 - - -
22* Kieran BENEOCHRIST Brixton BMX Club 40.0 40.0 13.0 11.5 - - 15.5 -
23# Sydney BATTAM Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 38.5 38.5 - - - 21.5 17.0 -
24# Julian CASTRO Peckham Challengers BMX Club 35.0 35.0 35.0 - - - - -
25# Gidon REEVE Hammersmith BMX 28.0 28.0 8.0 20.0 - - - -
=26# Rudy BIGONI Hackney BMX Club 25.0 25.0 - 8.5 - 16.5 - -
=26# Ryan SIMMONDS Hayes Hawks BMX Club 25.0 25.0 - - 25.0 - - -
28# Aj BUDAL-BROWN Greenwich BMX 24.0 24.0 - - - 24.0 - -
29# Max WINCESTER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 23.0 23.0 - - - - 23.0 -
30# Kieran WOOD Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 21.5 21.5 - - - - 21.5 -
31# Zaki CHAOUI Hammersmith BMX 21.0 21.0 21.0 - - - - -
32# Kombo KACHIDZA Greenwich BMX 20.5 20.5 - - - 20.5 - -
33# Gideon ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club 17.5 17.5 17.5 - - - - -
=34# William ROBINSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 15.0 15.0 15.0 - - - - -
=34# Joshua DOYLE Hayes Hawks BMX Club 15.0 15.0 - - 15.0 - - -
=36# Flynn DAVIS Hammersmith BMX 14.0 14.0 - - - 14.0 - -
=36# Amari BLACKWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club 14.0 14.0 - - - - 14.0 -
38# Alejandro PALACOIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 12.0 12.0 12.0 - - - - -
39# Abdelrahin MESSADI Peckham Challengers BMX Club 10.0 10.0 10.0 - - - - -
40# Elliot JACKSON Merton Saints BMX Club 8.5 8.5 8.5 - - - - -
41# Alfie SMITH Merton Saints BMX Club 7.0 7.0 7.0 - - - - -
42# Reuben KELLY Brixton BMX Club 6.0 6.0 - 6.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 12-13 21 Riders 6 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Aslan URUL Hammersmith BMX 195.5 240.0 46.5 49.5 49.5 44.5 50.0 -
2 Liam MILLS T.N.T. 193.0 239.0 49.5 46.5 47.0 50.0 46.0 -
3 Joel PECK Brixton BMX Club 141.0 141.0 37.0 33.5 - 36.0 34.5 -
4 Adam GORMLEY Ealing BMX Club 128.5 128.5 33.5 26.5 37.0 31.5 - -
5 Charlie OTTO Ealing BMX Club 119.0 119.0 - 25.5 33.5 34.5 25.5 -
6 Alexander CUCOS
Herne Hill Youth CC
Brixton BMX Club 110.5 133.5 27.0 23.0 27.0 28.0 28.5 -
7# Reece PETER BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 86.0 86.0 - 43.5 42.5 - - -
8# Malachi DAVIS Hammersmith BMX 80.5 80.5 - - - 41.0 39.5 -
9# Tomas ORJUELA CORTES Merton Saints BMX Club 79.5 79.5 - 38.0 - - 41.5 -
10* Lewis RADCLIFFE Brixton BMX Club 77.0 77.0 31.0 23.0 - - 23.0 -
11# Noah TROTZIG-RUDDICK Hackney BMX Club 68.5 68.5 - 28.5 40.0 - - -
12# Jack MASSEY Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 63.5 63.5 - 37.5 - - 26.0 -
13# Bobby WILLIAMS BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 63.0 63.0 31.5 - 31.5 - - -
14# Harry GREGORY
Cycling Club Hackney
Club Unknown 43.5 43.5 43.5 - - - - -
15# William VANASSE Brixton BMX Club 40.0 40.0 - - - - 40.0 -
16# Jabir MICHAEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - -
17# Rudy MILDENHALL Tottenham Bike Club 33.0 33.0 - 33.0 - - - -
18# Finn MACARTHUR Hammersmith BMX 32.0 32.0 - - - - 32.0 -
19# Natahn MCLEOD Ealing BMX Club 31.0 31.0 - - 31.0 - - -
20# Omari ASARE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 25.0 25.0 25.0 - - - - -
21# Felix BEUZEVAL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 21.5 21.5 - - - - 21.5 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 14-16 9 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Dhilan PATEL BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 186.5 225.5 46.0 50.0 41.5 39.0 49.0 -
2 Kai SEN Greenwich BMX 176.0 214.5 38.5 45.5 39.5 49.0 42.0 -
3 Kian SMITH Hayes Hawks BMX Club 161.5 161.5 40.0 - 48.0 35.5 38.0 -
4# Harry GREGORY Hackney BMX Club 86.5 86.5 - - - 42.5 44.0 -
5# Luigi LOLLOBRIGIDA Peckham Challengers BMX Club 65.5 65.5 - - - 31.0 34.5 -
6# Remoir ALLEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 49.5 49.5 49.5 - - - - -
7# Laszlo MACILWAINE PARRY Hammersmith BMX 41.0 41.0 - 41.0 - - - -
8# Bobby WILLIAMS BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 37.5 37.5 - 37.5 - 0 - -
9# Tom GREEN Tottenham Bike Club 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 17+ 8 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Marcell NEMBHARD Brixton BMX Club 175.5 175.5 45.5 41.0 - 44.0 45.0 -
2 Ronald MZYECE JR Brixton BMX Club 174.0 211.5 38.0 37.5 47.5 47.5 41.0 -
3# Glyn FRIEND T.N.T. 100.0 100.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
4# Karl REDFORD Hackney BMX Club 86.0 86.0 40.5 45.5 - - - -
5# Tommy VANASSE Brixton BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - 50.0 -
6# Henry BOATENG Ealing BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - - 45.5 - - -
7# Tom GREENHILL Hackney BMX Club 37.5 37.5 - - 37.5 - - -
8# Adam THOMAS Club Unknown 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 7 & Under 2 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Jalilah PATEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 180.0 180.0 - 44.5 44.5 46.0 45.0 -
2 Katie MILLAR Hackney BMX Club 168.5 207.0 44.5 41.0 38.5 41.5 41.5 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 8-10 8 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Daisy TURNER Hayes Hawks BMX Club 177.0 177.0 40.5 46.0 49.0 41.5 - -
2 Anya MATERN ALONSO Peckham Challengers BMX Club 166.5 166.5 - 38.0 37.5 50.0 41.0 -
3* Chanel FOWLER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 133.5 133.5 - - 44.0 44.0 45.5 -
4* Gracie-May COOK Peckham Challengers BMX Club 106.0 106.0 38.0 34.5 33.5 - - -
5# Jasmine AHMAD Ealing BMX Club 90.5 90.5 - 49.0 41.5 - - -
6# Matilda DANIELS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 80.5 80.5 45.0 35.5 - - - -
=7# Aisha MICHAEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
=7# Victoria VANASSE Brixton BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - 50.0 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 11-13 7 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Bethany SMITH Ealing BMX Club 188.0 229.0 45.5 48.5 48.5 45.5 41.0 -
2 Iyarna NEMBHARD Brixton BMX Club 177.5 177.5 50.0 38.5 - 39.0 50.0 -
3 Skye WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club 132.5 132.5 40.5 42.0 46.0 4.0 - -
4# Daisy BATTAM Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 93.0 93.0 - - - 47.5 45.5 -
5# Caroline LECKIE Hayes Hawks BMX Club 79.5 79.5 - - 42.0 - 37.5 -
6# Ash CREEDON Hackney BMX Club 71.0 71.0 38.0 33.0 - - - -
7# Hollie BOUGHTON Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 69.0 69.0 - - - 35.0 34.0 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 14-16 4 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Lacy OTTO Ealing BMX Club 181.5 217.5 36.0 45.5 45.0 48.0 43.0 -
2 Tegan FRIEND Hammersmith BMX 157.5 194.0 39.5 36.5 39.5 40.5 38.0 -
3* Martha HARTLEY Hammersmith BMX 144.0 144.0 48.0 48.5 47.5 - - -
4# Amira CHAOUI Hammersmith BMX 44.5 44.5 44.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 17+ 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1# Kerry GREENHILL
Team Storm
Hackney BMX Club 100.0 100.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - -
2# Jo BURSTEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 46.0 46.0 - - - - 46.0 -
3# Adisa WALKER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Junior Cruiser 16 & Under 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Zion POULTER
Storm
Bournemouth BMX Club 136.0 136.0 - - 49.0 46.0 41.0 -
2# Tom SCHWIMMBECK
Brixton BMX Club
Merton Saints BMX Club 49.0 49.0 - - - - 49.0 -
3# Joel BROOKS
Thrill Factory UK
Andover BMX Club 45.0 45.0 45.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Cruiser Female 17 + 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1# Anita WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - -
2# Kelly MCKAY
Team Storm
Club Unknown 43.5 43.5 43.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Cruiser Male 17 + 23 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Alf OWEN
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 157.5 187.5 30.0 44.0 37.0 31.5 45.0 -
2 John PECK Brixton BMX Club 146.0 171.0 25.0 34.5 35.5 34.0 42.0 -
3 Alan BAKER
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 144.5 144.5 33.5 41.5 - 36.5 33.0 -
4* Mario Gabriel BERNO
Brixton BMX Club
Knightwood BMX Club 142.5 142.5 44.0 50.0 - 48.5 - -
5 James PRITCHARD
Race INC
East Kent BMX Club 138.5 168.0 29.5 37.5 31.0 31.5 38.5 -
6* Sergio FERNANDES Merton Saints BMX Club 132.5 132.5 39.5 - - 43.0 50.0 -
7* Mark CHAPMAN
Runnymede Rockets
Knightwood BMX Club 85.5 85.5 - - 24.5 26.0 35.0 -
8# Keith DULY Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 85.0 85.0 - - 39.0 46.0 - -
9* Chris SHARPE Hackney BMX Club 78.5 78.5 - 27.0 - 24.5 27.0 -
10# Patrick ROBINSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 75.0 75.0 35.5 - - 39.5 - -
11# Gary WILLATS
Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADBMX)
Greenwich BMX 72.0 72.0 39.0 - - - 33.0 -
=12# Philipp WELTZIEN Brixton BMX Club 55.5 55.5 24.5 31.0 - - - -
=12# Iain WATTS
Hammersmith BMX
Merton Saints BMX Club 55.5 55.5 22.0 - - - 33.5 -
14# Mark WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
15# Ricardo SANTOS Club Unknown 49.5 49.5 49.5 - - - - -
16# Adrian WOODCOCK Hayes Hawks BMX Club 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - -
17# Jason KING Hayes Hawks BMX Club 45.0 45.0 - - 45.0 - - -
18# Paul MOUNSEY
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club
Braintree BMX Racing Club 44.5 44.5 19.5 - - - 25.0 -
19# Michael WOOF
Merton Saints BMX Club
Brixton BMX Club 27.0 27.0 - - 27.0 - - -
20# Graham WALKER Greenwich BMX 25.5 25.5 - - - 25.5 - -
21# Conor OREILLY Club Unknown 24.5 24.5 - - - - 24.5 -
22# Steve EARL Club Unknown 23.5 23.5 - 23.5 - - - -
23# Lee MATTHEWS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 23.0 23.0 23.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 7 & Under 9 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Tate KITSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 192.0 192.0 45.5 50.0 50.0 46.5 - -
2* Max GREGORY Hackney BMX Club 116.0 116.0 37.5 41.0 - 37.5 - -
3# Assheton GREEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 99.0 99.0 - - - 49.0 50.0 -
4# Freddie GATTESCO Runnymede Rockets 87.0 87.0 - - 45.0 - 42.0 -
5# Kai BOWEN
Brixton BMX Club
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 86.5 86.5 - 45.5 - 41.0 - -
6# Sterling HARRIS Hayes Hawks BMX Club 82.5 82.5 41.0 - 41.5 - - -
7# Callum FERMOR Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
8# Oscar DAVIS
T.N.T.
Haro 365 BMX Racing 44.5 44.5 - - - - 44.5 -
9# Ollie ORR Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 37.5 37.5 - 37.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 8-9 25 Riders 9 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Oliver KENDALL
T.N.T.
Race Day Video 196.5 240.0 43.5 46.5 50.0 50.0 50.0 -
2 Thomas MILLAR Hackney BMX Club 162.5 197.0 37.5 40.0 44.5 34.5 40.5 -
3 Davin-Orian NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club 153.0 153.0 27.5 41.5 41.5 42.5 - -
4 Kayn-Cruz PETIX Peckham Challengers BMX Club 147.0 171.0 24.0 28.0 36.5 45.0 37.5 -
5 Dexter COBBING Hackney BMX Club 130.5 130.5 34.0 33.5 28.0 35.0 - -
6 Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES Peckham Challengers BMX Club 114.5 114.5 24.0 29.5 - 26.0 35.0 -
7* Monty ZNAK Peckham Challengers BMX Club 112.5 112.5 34.5 39.0 - 39.0 - -
8 Rudi DOWNS Hackney BMX Club 111.5 133.0 28.0 25.5 25.5 21.5 32.5 -
9 Charles STEWART
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 104.5 121.5 22.5 17.0 32.5 20.5 29.0 -
10# Xander MAVOLWANE WRIGHT
THRILL FACTORY UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 100.0 100.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
11 Sam ORR
T.N.T.
Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 95.5 95.5 - 22.0 25.0 22.0 26.5 -
12* Thomas KLOTZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 84.5 84.5 30.5 29.0 - 25.0 - -
13* Zachary TIER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 80.0 80.0 - 21.5 39.0 19.5 - -
14# Sonny CARD Peckham Challengers BMX Club 74.0 74.0 - - - 32.0 42.0 -
15* Nyah MCKAY
Storm
Club Unknown 71.5 71.5 6.0 36.0 - 29.5 - -
16* Trey-Wayne SAUNDERS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 66.0 66.0 16.5 25.0 24.5 - - -
17# Motiejus SLIZYS BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 51.0 51.0 - - 33.0 18.0 - -
18# Jack DAVEY
T.N.T.
Merton Saints BMX Club 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - - -
19# Harrison DAVIS
T.N.T.
Haro 365 BMX Racing 46.0 46.0 - - - - 46.0 -
20# Harrison SCHOFIELD
Race Day Video
T.N.T. 41.0 41.0 41.0 - - - - -
21# Levi HERTEL Hackney BMX Club 23.5 23.5 23.5 - - - - -
22# Heath BUCHAN Merton Saints BMX Club 20.5 20.5 - 20.5 - - - -
23# Morgan HOLNESS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 20.0 20.0 20.0 - - - - -
24# Rudy BRYCELAND Hayes Hawks BMX Club 18.5 18.5 - 18.5 - - - -
25# Oliver SWEETMAN
TT BMX Pics
Runnymede Rockets 15.5 15.5 15.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 10-11 49 Riders 18 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Lorenz PATTEN
Big Daddy Pure UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 197.0 244.0 50.0 50.0 47.0 47.0 50.0 -
2 Max DAVIS
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 187.0 230.5 43.5 46.5 44.0 50.0 46.5 -
3 Chay YOUNG
TT BMX Pics
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 152.5 183.5 35.0 31.0 39.0 41.5 37.0 -
4 Sasha DE SOYZA Hackney BMX Club 121.0 121.0 29.0 38.0 22.0 32.0 - -
5 Adam SWEETMAN
TT BMX Pics
Runnymede Rockets 118.5 118.5 21.0 - 32.0 38.0 27.5 -
6 Callum DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 116.0 142.5 27.0 26.5 31.5 29.0 28.5 -
7* Ike DULY Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 115.0 115.0 - - 36.0 38.5 40.5 -
8 Jude GREEN T.N.T. 114.5 133.0 18.5 25.0 22.5 33.0 34.0 -
9 Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 97.0 97.0 26.0 - 14.5 27.5 29.0 -
10 Dexter GAMBE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 90.5 90.5 26.0 16.0 27.0 21.5 - -
11 Thomas BAKER
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 90.0 90.0 14.5 26.5 - 23.5 25.5 -
12 Dylan BELTON OWEN
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 89.5 102.5 13.0 17.0 16.0 33.5 23.0 -
13* Leon BICKELMANN Brixton BMX Club 89.0 89.0 23.0 23.0 - - 43.0 -
14# Alex TAYLOR Brixton BMX Club 85.5 85.5 41.5 44.0 - - - -
15* Danny Jake MONFORTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 81.5 81.5 - 18.5 27.0 - 36.0 -
16# Bailey MILLER
Factory Team Bikes (FTB)
Merton Saints BMX Club 77.0 77.0 36.0 41.0 - - - -
17 Henry HORNBLOWER Hackney BMX Club 68.0 76.0 8.0 23.0 9.0 21.0 15.0 -
18 Dylan LEWIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 67.5 74.0 6.5 10.5 18.5 17.5 21.0 -
19# Lucas ELLIS
T.N.T.
Haro 365 BMX Racing 66.0 66.0 - 35.0 31.0 - - -
20 Jadon AYUKO Peckham Challengers BMX Club 66.0 73.5 7.5 11.5 12.5 22.5 19.5 -
21 Louis TAY EDWARDS Hackney BMX Club 65.5 65.5 12.0 4.0 - 24.0 25.5 -
22# Milo CULLEN-WHEELER
Braintree BMX Racing Club
Hackney BMX Club 55.0 55.0 24.0 31.0 - - - -
23 Oliver WONG Brixton BMX Club 52.0 61.0 9.0 9.5 11.0 15.5 16.0 -
24# Lucy HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club 49.0 49.0 - - 49.0 - - -
25# Leo CURPANEN
Race Day Video
Merton Saints BMX Club 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - -
26 Jack RIXON Hackney BMX Club 44.5 47.0 5.0 2.5 7.5 14.5 17.5 -
27# Lukah MCKENZIE Brixton BMX Club 44.0 44.0 - 22.0 22.0 - - -
28# Jake WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 41.5 41.5 - - 41.5 - - -
29# Ted HEBDEN T.N.T. 41.5 41.5 14.5 - 27.0 - - -
30# Oskar ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - -
31 Sumir PATEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 37.5 37.5 3.0 5.0 - 16.5 13.0 -
32# Oak BUCHAN Merton Saints BMX Club 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - - -
33* Kai HOSHINO Hackney BMX Club 34.5 34.5 3.0 19.5 - 12.0 - -
34# Theodore PETERKIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 29.5 29.5 29.5 - - - - -
35* Dillon NEAL Hayes Hawks BMX Club 28.0 28.0 6.5 4.5 17.0 - - -
36# Rossi OBRIEN
Thrill Factory UK
T.N.T. 24.5 24.5 24.5 - - - - -
37# Kei KEMP
TT BMX Pics
Runnymede Rockets 24.0 24.0 24.0 - - - - -
38# Leo KELLIE HOLDSWORTH Hayes Hawks BMX Club 22.0 22.0 - - 22.0 - - -
39# Harry KIRBY
Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX
Runnymede Rockets 20.5 20.5 7.5 13.0 - - - -
40# Jake SCHOFIELD T.N.T. 17.0 17.0 17.0 - - - - -
41# Abdullah MERABET Hayes Hawks BMX Club 15.0 15.0 - 15.0 - - - -
42# Teddy SMITH Runnymede Rockets 13.5 13.5 - - 13.5 - - -
43# Tomas KORBANS Hackney BMX Club 11.5 11.5 11.5 - - - - -
44# Alfie EARL Club Unknown 8.5 8.5 - 8.5 - - - -
45# Lui KANE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 8.0 8.0 8.0 - - - - -
46# Upton WHEATLY RICHARDSON Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 7.0 7.0 - 7.0 - - - -
47# Sydney BATTAM Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 6.0 6.0 - 6.0 - - - -
48# Sennen ROZYCKI Hayes Hawks BMX Club 3.5 3.5 3.5 - - - - -
49# Dylan DRUMMOND Peckham Challengers BMX Club 0.5 0.5 0.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 12-13 30 Riders 9 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Lewis GREEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 179.0 206.0 27.0 41.0 38.5 49.5 50.0 -
2 Dylan MERRICK Hayes Hawks BMX Club 155.5 189.0 33.5 35.0 43.0 36.5 41.0 -
3 Robert HEAD
TT BMX Pics
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 155.0 181.5 26.5 40.0 39.0 31.0 45.0 -
4* Lennie CHEESEMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 141.5 141.5 49.5 46.5 - 45.5 - -
5 Martin-Yohan NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club 114.5 114.5 22.0 23.5 29.0 40.0 - -
6* Yuki HOSHINO Hackney BMX Club 107.5 107.5 30.0 36.0 - 41.5 - -
7 Finn OGBE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 102.5 102.5 16.0 29.0 25.0 - 32.5 -
8 Natthasiri KONGGUTONG
Storm
Hackney BMX Club 100.5 118.5 18.0 23.5 25.0 26.5 25.5 -
9* Callum BRISTOW Peckham Challengers BMX Club 99.5 99.5 28.0 - 32.0 - 39.5 -
10 Tyler DAVY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 99.0 118.0 23.5 19.0 24.0 24.0 27.5 -
11 Alfie WHITE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 94.5 109.5 15.0 16.0 21.5 24.0 33.0 -
12* Juan Pablo RIVEROS BERMÚDEZ Ealing BMX Club 92.0 92.0 26.5 31.0 34.5 - - -
13# Kamil SULEYMAN
Storm
Hackney BMX Club 90.5 90.5 40.5 50.0 - - - -
14# George FLORY
Pure Bicycles
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 84.0 84.0 37.5 - 46.5 - - -
15 Zack JESSUP Hayes Hawks BMX Club 73.5 73.5 10.5 15.0 - 22.5 25.5 -
16# Malakai CALLENDER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.5 50.5 14.0 - - - 36.5 -
17# Emily HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
18# Oscar GALE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 49.5 49.5 24.0 25.5 - - - -
19# Kaydon JAMES Peckham Challengers BMX Club 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - -
20# Ben DAVEY
Haro 365 BMX Racing
Merton Saints BMX Club 44.0 44.0 44.0 - - - - -
21# Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - - -
22# Andrew JALLOH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 35.0 35.0 - - - 35.0 - -
23# Dylan DRUMMOND Peckham Challengers BMX Club 32.0 32.0 - - - 32.0 - -
24# Morgan CZERNUSZKA Hackney BMX Club 23.5 23.5 - 23.5 - - - -
25# Nico SATCHELL
Team Storm
Merton Saints BMX Club 23.0 23.0 23.0 - - - - -
26# Dylan DRUMMOND Peckham Challengers BMX Club 20.5 20.5 - 20.5 - - - -
27# Joseph HARRIS
T.N.T.
Braintree BMX Racing Club 19.0 19.0 19.0 - - - - -
28# Chris GAYLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 12.5 12.5 12.5 - - - - -
29# Jacob KNIGHT Greenwich BMX 9.5 9.5 9.5 - - - - -
30# Charlie OTTO Ealing BMX Club 7.5 7.5 7.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 14-15 25 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Dan PEARCE
Retro Racing
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 170.0 170.0 29.0 - 45.5 45.5 50.0 -
2 Sam DORMER T.N.T. 152.0 152.0 - 39.5 32.5 41.0 39.0 -
3 Alex MILLUM T.N.T. 145.5 145.5 - 38.0 37.0 36.0 34.5 -
4* Yobel SOLOMON
100+ GT Team
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 128.5 128.5 40.5 - 38.5 49.5 - -
5* Joshuah WERNER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 126.5 126.5 34.0 50.0 - 42.5 - -
6 Jack WIGGINS
Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 119.5 141.0 21.5 27.0 30.0 33.0 29.5 -
7 Jacob DAVIS
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 108.5 124.5 16.0 30.0 24.5 26.0 28.0 -
8* Dexter RAZZELL Merton Saints BMX Club 101.5 101.5 26.5 42.0 - 33.0 - -
9* Lucas CROCOMBE Hackney BMX Club 79.5 79.5 21.0 33.5 25.0 - - -
10# Andres HOLGUIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 74.0 74.0 35.0 - - - 39.0 -
11# Toby MAYNARD Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 60.5 60.5 - 32.5 - 28.0 - -
12# Tahir (Tai) SULEYMAN
Race Day Video
Hackney BMX Club 59.0 59.0 12.5 46.5 - - - -
13* Ben WILCOX Hayes Hawks BMX Club 58.0 58.0 5.5 - 27.5 25.0 - -
14# Matthew HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
15# Matthew GOODWINS Braintree BMX Racing Club 49.0 49.0 49.0 - - - - -
16# Callum DAVIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 46.0 46.0 46.0 - - - - -
17# Zeck PANKHURST - MUBIRU Peckham Challengers BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - - - - 45.5 -
18# Dennie LABORDE Club Unknown 43.5 43.5 43.5 - - - - -
19# Scott DELL
Race Incorporated
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 42.0 42.0 - - 42.0 - - -
20# Chandon SIMMS Brixton BMX Club 42.0 42.0 17.0 25.0 - - - -
21# Daniel ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - - -
22# Omar ALMENOAR Peckham Challengers BMX Club 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - -
23# Jack MOWAT
Greenwich BMX
T.N.T. 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - - -
24# Finnley STEPHENSON T.N.T. 23.0 23.0 23.0 - - - - -
25# Maleek SITHANEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 19.5 19.5 19.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 16+ 13 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Jason DALEY
250LONDON
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 187.0 224.0 45.5 46.5 37.0 45.5 49.5 -
2 Nathan KONGGUTONG
Storm
Hackney BMX Club 176.0 176.0 - 39.0 41.0 50.0 46.0 -
3* Karl REDFORD Hackney BMX Club 100.5 100.5 - - 35.0 34.5 31.0 -
4# Meeshaq MALONE
Team Storm
Hackney BMX Club 95.5 95.5 - 46.0 49.5 - - -
5# Matthew PULLEN Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 78.0 78.0 40.5 - - 37.5 - -
6# Craig MUFUNDISI Merton Saints BMX Club 75.5 75.5 35.0 - - - 40.5 -
7# Jack MOWAT
Greenwich BMX
T.N.T. 74.0 74.0 - - - 40.5 33.5 -
8# Keavon SHARPE
100+
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
9# Farran AFFLICK STRAKER Brixton BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - - 45.5 - - -
10# Oliver WATERS Club Unknown 38.0 38.0 - - - - 38.0 -
11# Joshua GAYLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - - -
12# Kraiwit SAENMUANG
Storm
Hackney BMX Club 33.5 33.5 - 33.5 - - - -
13# Colm WEST Hayes Hawks BMX Club 30.0 30.0 - 30.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 7 & Under 3 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Noa MASSIE-TAYLOR Hackney BMX Club 173.5 173.5 45.0 42.5 45.0 41.0 - -
2 Finlay COTTLE Hammersmith BMX 162.5 162.5 - 39.0 41.5 36.5 45.5 -
3# Francesca GREEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 46.5 46.5 - - - 46.5 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 8-10 11 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Theia GAYNOR
Haro 365 Racing
Hackney BMX Club 200.0 200.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 - -
2 Ella LAMB Hackney BMX Club 155.5 187.5 32.0 37.5 34.0 43.0 41.0 -
3* Emily TEETON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 120.0 120.0 37.5 41.0 41.5 - - -
4* Hannah TEETON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 93.5 93.5 29.0 33.0 31.5 - - -
5# Mia JACOBS
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 92.5 92.5 47.0 45.5 - - - -
6# Zara HARRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 85.0 85.0 40.0 - 45.0 - - -
7# Remi GODFREY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - - -
8# Imogen COCKERELL Merton Saints BMX Club 36.5 36.5 - - 36.5 - - -
9# Nyla SATCHELL
Team Storm
Merton Saints BMX Club 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - - -
10# Saira CHAOUI Hammersmith BMX 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - - -
11# Jessica HEAD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 23.5 23.5 23.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 11-13 9 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Phoebe GAYNOR
Haro 365
Hackney BMX Club 132.0 132.0 - 38.0 45.5 48.5 - -
2# Skye MAVOLWANE WRIGHT
THRILL FACTORY UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 92.0 92.0 43.5 48.5 - - - -
3# Lara WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club 89.5 89.5 39.5 - 50.0 - - -
4# Shannon TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club 85.5 85.5 - - 41.0 - 44.5 -
5# Teagan JACOBS
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 78.5 78.5 34.5 44.0 - - - -
6# Shani HARRIS-SHERWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club 49.0 49.0 49.0 - - - - -
7# Daisy BATTAM Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 34.5 34.5 - 34.5 - - - -
8# Eboni LENNON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 32.0 32.0 32.0 - - - - -
9# Saskia EARL Club Unknown 31.0 31.0 - 31.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 14-15 5 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Amy WILLATS
Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADBMX)
Greenwich BMX 179.5 216.0 43.0 50.0 36.5 47.0 39.5 -
2# Emily ORENA
DC Cycles
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 49.0 49.0 - - 49.0 - - -
3# Taylor-Lei MOHAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - - -
4# Elle JUNKER
DC Cycles
Gosport BMX Club 43.0 43.0 - - 43.0 - - -
5# Grace BRYCELAND Hayes Hawks BMX Club 42.5 42.5 - 42.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 16+ 0 Riders.

Expert Mixed 30+ 21 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Chris CARTER
Race Day Video
Runnymede Rockets 178.5 178.5 42.5 - 45.5 45.0 45.5 -
2 Phil BEER Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 166.0 200.5 40.0 44.5 40.5 41.0 34.5 -
3 Andy MILLAR Hackney BMX Club 127.5 154.0 26.5 31.5 33.5 34.0 28.5 -
4* Glyn FRIEND T.N.T. 109.5 109.5 - - 33.0 38.0 38.5 -
5* Pedro RIVEROS ABAUNZA Ealing BMX Club 108.0 108.0 37.5 40.5 30.0 - - -
6# Assheton GREEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 100.0 100.0 - 50.0 - - 50.0 -
7* Stephen DOWNS Hackney BMX Club 84.5 84.5 25.0 34.5 25.0 - - -
8# Jose AGUILAR Peckham Challengers BMX Club 78.5 78.5 - - 43.0 - 35.5 -
9# Edwin FALCON Merton Saints BMX Club 72.0 72.0 34.5 37.5 - - - -
10# David NEAL Hayes Hawks BMX Club 65.0 65.0 28.5 - 36.5 - - -
=11# Michael PINNOCK
100+
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
=11# Andres Felipe GIRALDO FLOREZ Brixton BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
=11# Mario Gabriel BERNO Brixton BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - 50.0 - -
14# James BROOKS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - - -
15# Sean FREEMAN Hammersmith BMX 33.0 33.0 - - - - 33.0 -
16# Gary HOLNESS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - - -
17# Giles MASSIE-TAYLOR Hackney BMX Club 30.0 30.0 - - - 30.0 - -
18# Jaimie VINALL Hackney BMX Club 27.5 27.5 - - - 27.5 - -
19# Ian DONOVAN Runnymede Rockets 27.0 27.0 - - 27.0 - - -
20# Derek CARR-RICKWOOD Brixton Cycle Club 23.5 23.5 23.5 - - - - -
21# Kevin JACKSON Merton Saints BMX Club 1.5 1.5 1.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Female 16+ Payback 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1# Silvi VARGAS
Storm
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 77.5 77.5 37.5 - - - 40.0 -
2# Blaine RIDGE DAVIS
Team GB
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 40.0 40.0 40.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Male 16+ Payback 24 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 George NEWELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club 136.0 136.0 22.0 41.0 - 42.0 31.0 -
2* Dean REEVES Peckham Challengers BMX Club 117.5 117.5 - - 40.0 50.0 27.5 -
3# Tian ISIDORE
Pure Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 95.0 95.0 45.0 - 50.0 - - -
4# Dennie LABORDE Club Unknown 94.0 94.0 - 49.5 - 44.5 - -
5# Dieren MACAULEY-PERRY
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 91.0 91.0 42.5 - 48.5 - - -
6# Meeshaq MALONE
Storm
Hackney BMX Club 59.5 59.5 17.5 - - - 42.0 -
7# Logan DICKSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 59.5 59.5 25.5 - 34.0 - - -
8# Kye WHYTE
GT
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
9# Jeffrey ROJAS T.N.T. 49.0 49.0 - - - - 49.0 -
10# Michael PINNOCK Peckham Challengers BMX Club 44.0 44.0 - - - - 44.0 -
11# Brandon FERMOR
100+
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 40.0 40.0 40.0 - - - - -
12# Carlos VASQUEZ
Team Storm
Hackney BMX Club 38.5 38.5 38.5 - - - - -
13# Keavon SHARPE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 36.5 36.5 - 36.5 - - - -
=14# Nate CAMPBELL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 36.5 36.5 - - 36.5 - - -
=14# Jason LEWIS Brixton BMX Club 36.5 36.5 - - - - 36.5 -
16# Connor BLYTH Gosport BMX Club 35.0 35.0 - - - - 35.0 -
17# Charile O'GRADY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - - -
18# Farran AFFLICK-STRAKER
Team Storm
Brixton BMX Club 31.0 31.0 31.0 - - - - -
19# Jordell HORSLEY-HAUGHTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 31.0 31.0 31.0 - - - - -
20# Ross DELL
Race Incorporated
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 30.5 30.5 - - 30.5 - - -
21# Joseph BREWER
Race Incorporated
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 29.0 29.0 - - 29.0 - - -
22# Gary OBRIEN
Thrill Factory UK
T.N.T. 24.5 24.5 24.5 - - - - -
23# Nathan KONGGUTONG
Team Storm
Hackney BMX Club 23.0 23.0 23.0 - - - - -
24# Kraiwit SAENMUANG
Team Storm
Hackney BMX Club 19.5 19.5 19.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6


Top of Report