End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

250LONDON BMX SERIES 2017

www.250LONDON.com

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 19/Jul/2017 22:52:21

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: 250LONDON BMX SERIES 2017 - ROUND 1 - PECKHAM
www.250LONDON.com

Round 2: 250LONDON BMX SERIES 2017 - ROUND 2 - VELOPARK
www.250LONDON.com

Round 3: 250LONDON BMX SERIES 2017 - ROUND 3 - HAYES
www.250LONDON.com

Round 4: 250LONDON BMX SERIES 2017 - ROUND 4 - GREENWICH
www.250LONDON.com

** NO CLASS ** 0 Riders.

Novice Male 7 & Under 51 Riders 10 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Dylan KENDALL T.N.T. 160.0 160.0 30.5 40.0 49.5 40.0 - -
2 Ethan THOMAIDIS Hammersmith BMX 155.5 155.5 41.0 46.0 40.5 28.0 - -
3 Riley WALSH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 155.5 155.5 44.0 36.5 42.0 33.0 - -
4 Nataniel TONSKI Peckham Challengers BMX Club 149.0 149.0 26.5 38.0 46.0 38.5 - -
5 Charlie HARRIS
Ealing BMX Club
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 146.5 146.5 47.0 34.0 15.5 50.0 - -
6* Oscar RELF Peckham Challengers BMX Club 125.5 125.5 38.0 50.0 37.5 - - -
7* George HARRIS
Ealing BMX Club
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 123.0 123.0 - 43.5 35.5 44.0 - -
8* Aston TRUSCOTT Brixton BMX Club 100.0 100.0 34.5 33.0 - 32.5 - -
9 Jackson LANE Hammersmith BMX 95.0 95.0 19.0 24.5 25.5 26.0 - -
10* Oskar DIETRICH Hackney BMX Club 94.0 94.0 - 30.5 35.5 28.0 - -
11 Syd HOWLIN Hackney BMX Club 88.5 88.5 27.0 23.0 24.5 14.0 - -
12* George HAINES Merton Saints BMX Club 78.5 78.5 24.5 27.0 27.0 0 - -
13* Ollie ORR Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 74.5 74.5 - - 29.0 45.5 - -
14 Brendan SMITH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 72.5 72.5 12.0 14.5 22.0 24.0 - -
15* Robin MATERN ALONSO Peckham Challengers BMX Club 61.0 61.0 - 9.5 16.0 35.5 - -
16* Morton DANIELS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 60.5 60.5 37.0 23.5 - - - -
17* Freddie EMERSON Hackney BMX Club 60.0 60.0 - 19.0 21.5 19.5 - -
18 Karl PEELO Peckham Challengers BMX Club 53.0 53.0 11.0 8.5 11.5 22.0 - -
19# Kai BOWEN
Brixton BMX Club
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 49.5 49.5 49.5 - - - - -
20 Jacob LLEWELLYN-PRICE Hayes Hawks BMX Club 48.0 48.0 13.0 13.5 6.0 15.5 - -
21* Ted SPENCER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 42.5 42.5 - 27.0 6.0 9.5 - -
22* Gabriel MCINTYRE Greenwich BMX 39.0 39.0 - 12.0 - 27.0 - -
23* Louie WORSTER Hackney BMX Club 34.5 34.5 17.5 - - 17.0 - -
24# Philip AWANIFE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 29.5 29.5 29.5 - - - - -
25# Hadji DABOH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 28.0 28.0 - - 28.0 - - -
26# Abess MARRAH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - - -
27# Oliver TYERS Hackney BMX Club 23.5 23.5 - - - 23.5 - -
28* Alex BOUGHTON Club Unknown 23.0 23.0 - - 12.5 10.5 - -
=29# Jason SCHOFIELD T.N.T. 22.5 22.5 22.5 - - - - -
=29* Elijah APALOWO Peckham Challengers BMX Club 22.5 22.5 15.5 7.0 - - - -
=31# Lenny KANE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 22.0 22.0 22.0 - - - - -
=31# Ethan JESSOP Hammersmith BMX 22.0 22.0 - 22.0 - 0 - -
33# Ignacy LOREK Brixton BMX Club 20.0 20.0 - - 20.0 - - -
34# Andrew DEVIA Peckham Challengers BMX Club 18.0 18.0 - - - 18.0 - -
35# Cedric TOMLINSON Club Unknown 17.5 17.5 - 17.5 - - - -
36* Luke CHAPMAN Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 17.0 17.0 - 7.0 10.0 - - -
=37* Tommy HOUGHTON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 16.0 16.0 9.0 - 7.0 - - -
=37# Andrew GOMEZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 16.0 16.0 - 16.0 - - - -
39# Ralph SVARCS Merton Saints BMX Club 14.5 14.5 14.5 - - - - -
40# Kenny HYDE Hayes Hawks BMX Club 13.5 13.5 - - 13.5 - - -
41# Thomas ALLEN Club Unknown 13.0 13.0 - - - 13.0 - -
42# Arami MORGAN Greenwich BMX 12.0 12.0 - - - 12.0 - -
43# Arthur JAMES Hayes Hawks BMX Club 10.5 10.5 - 10.5 - - - -
=44# Ignacy LOREK Brixton BMX Club 8.0 8.0 8.0 - - - - -
=44# Blake MCKAY SHERWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club 8.0 8.0 - - - 8.0 - -
46# Oliver TYERS Hackney BMX Club 7.5 7.5 7.5 - - - - -
47# Louie BLAKE Greenwich BMX 6.5 6.5 - - - 6.5 - -
=48# Richard ONASANYA Peckham Challengers BMX Club 6.0 6.0 6.0 - - - - -
=48# Azur FANGEAT Hackney BMX Club 6.0 6.0 - - - 6.0 - -
50# Zac SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 5.0 5.0 - - - 5.0 - -
-# William SPARKES Peckham Challengers BMX Club 0 0 - - - 0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 8-9 37 Riders 11 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Isaac SPENCER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 196.0 196.0 50.0 50.0 46.5 49.5 - -
2 Elijah BANTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 183.0 183.0 46.5 47.0 42.5 47.0 - -
3 Izaiah SMITH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 159.0 159.0 40.5 37.5 38.5 42.5 - -
4 Stephen WOOLLEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 145.5 145.5 29.5 31.0 46.5 38.5 - -
5 William FRIEND T.N.T. 118.0 118.0 29.5 28.5 27.5 32.5 - -
6 Cayden FOWLER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 113.0 113.0 32.5 23.5 30.5 26.5 - -
7 Fraser KIRKLAND T.N.T. 88.5 88.5 19.0 22.0 24.5 23.0 - -
8* Leo WOLPERT Hackney BMX Club 83.5 83.5 43.0 40.5 - - - -
9* Kieran GRINHAM Hayes Hawks BMX Club 80.0 80.0 - 27.5 29.5 23.0 - -
10 Aaron HIGGINS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 79.5 79.5 15.5 23.5 18.0 22.5 - -
11* Kacper MAZUR Brixton BMX Club 73.0 73.0 24.5 20.5 - 28.0 - -
12* Jay GALLOWAY Merton Saints BMX Club 71.0 71.0 - 35.0 36.0 - - -
13* Bradley DAVISON Runnymede Rockets 70.5 70.5 - - 35.0 35.5 - -
14* Motiejus SLIZYS BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 69.0 69.0 34.5 34.5 - - - -
15* Leo WOLPERT Hackney BMX Club 67.0 67.0 - - 34.5 32.5 - -
16 Ryan FRIEND Hammersmith BMX 63.5 63.5 20.5 14.5 11.5 17.0 - -
17* Archie OTTO Ealing BMX Club 60.5 60.5 25.5 20.5 14.5 - - -
18 Milo WAITE Hammersmith BMX 60.0 60.0 17.0 13.5 20.0 9.5 - -
19 Alejandro VINALL-AMADOR Hackney BMX Club 59.0 59.0 21.5 12.0 10.0 15.5 - -
20* Thomas LENZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 52.0 52.0 19.5 10.0 22.5 - - -
21* Neo VIN-NEETHLING Peckham Challengers BMX Club 48.5 48.5 - - 20.5 28.0 - -
22* Eyam AHMAD Ealing BMX Club 43.5 43.5 - 20.0 23.5 - - -
23# Ajani HALSTEAD Ealing BMX Club 43.0 43.0 - 43.0 - - - -
24* Timothy FASSBENDER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 39.5 39.5 - - 21.5 18.0 - -
25# Reuben KELLY Brixton BMX Club 38.5 38.5 38.5 - - - - -
26# Stanley BLAKELEY Greenwich BMX 37.0 37.0 - - - 37.0 - -
27* Hadji DABOH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 34.5 34.5 14.0 - - 20.5 - -
28* Oliver CORDINA Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 32.0 32.0 - 8.5 13.0 10.5 - -
29# Rio MCKENZIE Brixton BMX Club 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - - -
30* Jay MCKAY SHERWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club 24.0 24.0 13.0 11.0 - - - -
31# Alexander PIETRAK Ealing BMX Club 16.0 16.0 - - 16.0 - - -
32# Timothy FASSBENDER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 15.5 15.5 - 15.5 - - - -
33# Munashe KACHIDZA Greenwich BMX 13.0 13.0 - - - 13.0 - -
34# Oliver WHICKER Hayes Hawks BMX Club 12.0 12.0 - - - 12.0 - -
35# Slone ASHMEIL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 11.5 11.5 11.5 - - - - -
36# William LONEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 8.5 8.5 - - 8.5 - - -
37# Lincoln WALKER Hackney BMX Club 7.5 7.5 - 7.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 10-11 41 Riders 9 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Lamin AKERELE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 196.5 196.5 50.0 50.0 50.0 46.5 - -
2 Zac GORMLEY Ealing BMX Club 168.0 168.0 42.0 39.0 46.5 40.5 - -
3 Max ALLFREY Brixton BMX Club 158.0 158.0 46.0 42.5 42.5 27.0 - -
4 Brodie ROBINSON Greenwich BMX 144.0 144.0 26.5 36.5 37.5 43.5 - -
5 Cody CANNS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 141.0 141.0 34.0 34.5 40.0 32.5 - -
6 Taha MOHAMED Hayes Hawks BMX Club 121.0 121.0 18.5 28.5 28.0 46.0 - -
7 Theodore SMITH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 114.5 114.5 26.5 33.0 33.0 22.0 - -
8* Harrison BAKOWSKI Brixton BMX Club 101.0 101.0 43.0 - 32.5 25.5 - -
9* Sirr BLAKE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 86.0 86.0 - 26.0 32.0 28.0 - -
10* Hector PETHYBRIDGE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 78.5 78.5 - 17.5 25.5 35.5 - -
11* Tien ALBERT Brixton BMX Club 77.0 77.0 33.0 23.5 20.5 - - -
12 Alfie HARRIS
Ealing BMX Club
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 65.5 65.5 22.5 13.0 20.5 9.5 - -
13* Felix ASTBURY
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 65.0 65.0 38.5 26.5 - - - -
14* Red BELSHAM Hackney BMX Club 61.0 61.0 - - 29.5 31.5 - -
15 Finlay WOODS Hayes Hawks BMX Club 59.5 59.5 16.5 15.5 12.0 15.5 - -
16* Cameron RADCLIFFE Brixton BMX Club 59.0 59.0 26.5 32.5 - - - -
17* Bobby COBBING Hackney BMX Club 59.0 59.0 - 23.5 13.5 22.0 - -
18* Antony CORKER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.5 50.5 30.0 - 20.5 - - -
19* Flynn SANDERS Hayes Hawks BMX Club 47.5 47.5 - 14.5 22.0 11.0 - -
20# Red BELSHAM Hackney BMX Club 44.5 44.5 - 44.5 - - - -
21* Conor CARTER Brixton BMX Club 44.0 44.0 23.5 20.5 - - - -
22* Johnny JACKSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 40.5 40.5 - 10.0 17.5 13.0 - -
23# Felix ASTBURY Greenwich BMX 36.5 36.5 - - - 36.5 - -
24# Julian CASTRO Peckham Challengers BMX Club 35.0 35.0 35.0 - - - - -
25* Gidon REEVE Hammersmith BMX 28.0 28.0 8.0 20.0 - - - -
=26* Rudy BIGONI Hackney BMX Club 25.0 25.0 - 8.5 - 16.5 - -
=26# Ryan SIMMONDS Hayes Hawks BMX Club 25.0 25.0 - - 25.0 - - -
28* Kieran BENEOCHRIST Brixton BMX Club 24.5 24.5 13.0 11.5 - - - -
29# Aj BUDAL-BROWN Greenwich BMX 24.0 24.0 - - - 24.0 - -
30# Sydney BATTAM Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 21.5 21.5 - - - 21.5 - -
31# Zaki CHAOUI Hammersmith BMX 21.0 21.0 21.0 - - - - -
32# Kombo KACHIDZA Greenwich BMX 20.5 20.5 - - - 20.5 - -
33# Gideon ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club 17.5 17.5 17.5 - - - - -
=34# William ROBINSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 15.0 15.0 15.0 - - - - -
=34# Joshua DOYLE Hayes Hawks BMX Club 15.0 15.0 - - 15.0 - - -
36# Flynn DAVIS Hammersmith BMX 14.0 14.0 - - - 14.0 - -
37# Alejandro PALACOIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 12.0 12.0 12.0 - - - - -
38# Abdelrahin MESSADI Peckham Challengers BMX Club 10.0 10.0 10.0 - - - - -
39# Elliot JACKSON Merton Saints BMX Club 8.5 8.5 8.5 - - - - -
40# Alfie SMITH Merton Saints BMX Club 7.0 7.0 7.0 - - - - -
41# Reuben KELLY Brixton BMX Club 6.0 6.0 - 6.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 12-13 19 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Liam MILLS T.N.T. 193.0 193.0 49.5 46.5 47.0 50.0 - -
2 Aslan URUL Hammersmith BMX 190.0 190.0 46.5 49.5 49.5 44.5 - -
3 Adam GORMLEY Ealing BMX Club 128.5 128.5 33.5 26.5 37.0 31.5 - -
4* Joel PECK Brixton BMX Club 106.5 106.5 37.0 33.5 - 36.0 - -
5 Alexander CUCOS
Herne Hill Youth CC
Brixton BMX Club 105.0 105.0 27.0 23.0 27.0 28.0 - -
6* Charlie OTTO Ealing BMX Club 93.5 93.5 - 25.5 33.5 34.5 - -
7* Reece PETER BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 86.0 86.0 - 43.5 42.5 - - -
8* Bobby WILLIAMS BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 63.0 63.0 31.5 - 31.5 - - -
9* Lewis RADCLIFFE Brixton BMX Club 54.0 54.0 31.0 23.0 - - - -
10# Harry GREGORY
Cycling Club Hackney
Club Unknown 43.5 43.5 43.5 - - - - -
11# Malachi DAVIS Hammersmith BMX 41.0 41.0 - - - 41.0 - -
12# Noah TROTZIG-RUDDICK Hackney BMX Club 40.0 40.0 - - 40.0 - - -
13# Jabir MICHAEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - -
14# Tomas ORJUELA CORTES Merton Saints BMX Club 38.0 38.0 - 38.0 - - - -
15# Jack MASSEY Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 37.5 37.5 - 37.5 - - - -
16# Rudy MILDENHALL Tottenham Bike Club 33.0 33.0 - 33.0 - - - -
17# Natahn MCLEOD Ealing BMX Club 31.0 31.0 - - 31.0 - - -
18# Noah TROTZIG-RUDDICK Hackney BMX Club 28.5 28.5 - 28.5 - - - -
19# Omari ASARE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 25.0 25.0 25.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 14-16 9 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Dhilan PATEL BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 176.5 176.5 46.0 50.0 41.5 39.0 - -
2 Kai SEN Greenwich BMX 172.5 172.5 38.5 45.5 39.5 49.0 - -
3* Kian SMITH Hayes Hawks BMX Club 123.5 123.5 40.0 - 48.0 35.5 - -
4# Remoir ALLEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 49.5 49.5 49.5 - - - - -
5# Harry GREGORY Hackney BMX Club 42.5 42.5 - - - 42.5 - -
6# Laszlo MACILWAINE PARRY Hammersmith BMX 41.0 41.0 - 41.0 - - - -
7# Bobby WILLIAMS BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 37.5 37.5 - 37.5 - 0 - -
8# Tom GREEN Tottenham Bike Club 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - -
9# Luigi LOLLOBRIGIDA Peckham Challengers BMX Club 31.0 31.0 - - - 31.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 17+ 7 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Ronald MZYECE JR Brixton BMX Club 170.5 170.5 38.0 37.5 47.5 47.5 - -
2* Marcell NEMBHARD Brixton BMX Club 130.5 130.5 45.5 41.0 - 44.0 - -
3* Glyn FRIEND T.N.T. 100.0 100.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
4* Karl REDFORD Hackney BMX Club 86.0 86.0 40.5 45.5 - - - -
5# Henry BOATENG Ealing BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - - 45.5 - - -
6# Tom GREENHILL Hackney BMX Club 37.5 37.5 - - 37.5 - - -
7# Adam THOMAS Club Unknown 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 7 & Under 2 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Katie MILLAR Hackney BMX Club 165.5 165.5 44.5 41.0 38.5 41.5 - -
2* Jalilah PATEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 135.0 135.0 - 44.5 44.5 46.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 8-10 7 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Daisy TURNER Hayes Hawks BMX Club 177.0 177.0 40.5 46.0 49.0 41.5 - -
2* Anya MATERN ALONSO Peckham Challengers BMX Club 125.5 125.5 - 38.0 37.5 50.0 - -
3* Gracie-May COOK Peckham Challengers BMX Club 106.0 106.0 38.0 34.5 33.5 - - -
4* Jasmine AHMAD Ealing BMX Club 90.5 90.5 - 49.0 41.5 - - -
5* Chanel FOWLER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 88.0 88.0 - - 44.0 44.0 - -
6* Matilda DANIELS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 80.5 80.5 45.0 35.5 - - - -
7# Aisha MICHAEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 11-13 7 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Bethany SMITH Ealing BMX Club 188.0 188.0 45.5 48.5 48.5 45.5 - -
2 Skye WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club 132.5 132.5 40.5 42.0 46.0 4.0 - -
3* Iyarna NEMBHARD Brixton BMX Club 127.5 127.5 50.0 38.5 - 39.0 - -
4* Ash CREEDON Hackney BMX Club 71.0 71.0 38.0 33.0 - - - -
5# Daisy BATTAM Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 47.5 47.5 - - - 47.5 - -
6# Caroline LECKIE Hayes Hawks BMX Club 42.0 42.0 - - 42.0 - - -
7# Hollie BOUGHTON Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 35.0 35.0 - - - 35.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 14-16 4 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Lacy OTTO Ealing BMX Club 174.5 174.5 36.0 45.5 45.0 48.0 - -
2 Tegan FRIEND Hammersmith BMX 156.0 156.0 39.5 36.5 39.5 40.5 - -
3* Martha HARTLEY Hammersmith BMX 144.0 144.0 48.0 48.5 47.5 - - -
4# Amira CHAOUI Hammersmith BMX 44.5 44.5 44.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 17+ 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Kerry GREENHILL
Team Storm
Hackney BMX Club 100.0 100.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - -
2# Adisa WALKER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Junior Cruiser 16 & Under 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Zion POULTER
Storm
Bournemouth BMX Club 95.0 95.0 - - 49.0 46.0 - -
2# Joel BROOKS
Thrill Factory UK
Andover BMX Club 45.0 45.0 45.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Cruiser Female 17 + 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1# Anita WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - -
2# Kelly MCKAY
Team Storm
Club Unknown 43.5 43.5 43.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Cruiser Male 17 + 22 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Mario Gabriel BERNO
Brixton BMX Club
Knightwood BMX Club 142.5 142.5 44.0 50.0 - 48.5 - -
2 Alf OWEN
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 142.5 142.5 30.0 44.0 37.0 31.5 - -
3 James PRITCHARD
Race INC
East Kent BMX Club 129.5 129.5 29.5 37.5 31.0 31.5 - -
4 John PECK Brixton BMX Club 129.0 129.0 25.0 34.5 35.5 34.0 - -
5* Alan BAKER
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 111.5 111.5 33.5 41.5 - 36.5 - -
6* Keith DULY Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 85.0 85.0 - - 39.0 46.0 - -
7* Sergio FERNANDES Merton Saints BMX Club 82.5 82.5 39.5 - - 43.0 - -
8* Patrick ROBINSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 75.0 75.0 35.5 - - 39.5 - -
9* Philipp WELTZIEN Brixton BMX Club 55.5 55.5 24.5 31.0 - - - -
10* Chris SHARPE Hackney BMX Club 51.5 51.5 - 27.0 - 24.5 - -
11* Mark CHAPMAN
Runnymede Rockets
Knightwood BMX Club 50.5 50.5 - - 24.5 26.0 - -
12# Mark WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
13# Ricardo SANTOS Club Unknown 49.5 49.5 49.5 - - - - -
14# Adrian WOODCOCK Hayes Hawks BMX Club 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - -
15# Jason KING Hayes Hawks BMX Club 45.0 45.0 - - 45.0 - - -
16# Gary WILLATS
Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADBMX)
Greenwich BMX 39.0 39.0 39.0 - - - - -
17# Michael WOOF
Merton Saints BMX Club
Brixton BMX Club 27.0 27.0 - - 27.0 - - -
18# Graham WALKER Greenwich BMX 25.5 25.5 - - - 25.5 - -
19# Steve EARL Club Unknown 23.5 23.5 - 23.5 - - - -
20# Lee MATTHEWS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 23.0 23.0 23.0 - - - - -
21# Iain WATTS
Hammersmith BMX
Merton Saints BMX Club 22.0 22.0 22.0 - - - - -
22# Paul MOUNSEY
Braintree BMX Racing Club
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 19.5 19.5 19.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 7 & Under 9 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Tate KITSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 192.0 192.0 45.5 50.0 50.0 46.5 - -
2* Kai BOWEN
Brixton BMX Club
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 86.5 86.5 - 45.5 - 41.0 - -
3* Sterling HARRIS Hayes Hawks BMX Club 82.5 82.5 41.0 - 41.5 - - -
4* Max GREGORY Hackney BMX Club 78.5 78.5 37.5 41.0 - - - -
5# Callum FERMOR Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
6# Assheton GREEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 49.0 49.0 - - - 49.0 - -
7# Freddie GATTESCO Runnymede Rockets 45.0 45.0 - - 45.0 - - -
=8# Ollie ORR Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 37.5 37.5 - 37.5 - - - -
=8# Max GREGORY Hackney BMX Club 37.5 37.5 - - - 37.5 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 8-9 24 Riders 7 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Oliver KENDALL
T.N.T.
Race Day Video 190.0 190.0 43.5 46.5 50.0 50.0 - -
2 Thomas MILLAR Hackney BMX Club 156.5 156.5 37.5 40.0 44.5 34.5 - -
3 Davin-Orian NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club 153.0 153.0 27.5 41.5 41.5 42.5 - -
4 Kayn-Cruz PETIX Peckham Challengers BMX Club 133.5 133.5 24.0 28.0 36.5 45.0 - -
5 Dexter COBBING Hackney BMX Club 130.5 130.5 34.0 33.5 28.0 35.0 - -
6* Monty ZNAK Peckham Challengers BMX Club 112.5 112.5 34.5 39.0 - 39.0 - -
7 Rudi DOWNS Hackney BMX Club 100.5 100.5 28.0 25.5 25.5 21.5 - -
8* Xander MAVOLWANE WRIGHT
THRILL FACTORY UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 100.0 100.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
9 Charles STEWART
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 92.5 92.5 22.5 17.0 32.5 20.5 - -
10* Thomas KLOTZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 84.5 84.5 30.5 29.0 - 25.0 - -
11* Zachary TIER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 80.0 80.0 - 21.5 39.0 19.5 - -
12* Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES Peckham Challengers BMX Club 79.5 79.5 24.0 29.5 - 26.0 - -
13* Nyah MCKAY
Storm
Club Unknown 71.5 71.5 6.0 36.0 - 29.5 - -
14* Sam ORR Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 69.0 69.0 - 22.0 25.0 22.0 - -
15* Trey-Wayne SAUNDERS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 66.0 66.0 16.5 25.0 24.5 - - -
16* Motiejus SLIZYS BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 51.0 51.0 - - 33.0 18.0 - -
17# Jack DAVEY
T.N.T.
Merton Saints BMX Club 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - - -
18# Harrison SCHOFIELD
Race Day Video
T.N.T. 41.0 41.0 41.0 - - - - -
19# Sonny CARD Peckham Challengers BMX Club 32.0 32.0 - - - 32.0 - -
20# Levi HERTEL Hackney BMX Club 23.5 23.5 23.5 - - - - -
21# Heath BUCHAN Merton Saints BMX Club 20.5 20.5 - 20.5 - - - -
22# Morgan HOLNESS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 20.0 20.0 20.0 - - - - -
23# Rudy BRYCELAND Hayes Hawks BMX Club 18.5 18.5 - 18.5 - - - -
24# Oliver SWEETMAN
TT BMX Pics
Runnymede Rockets 15.5 15.5 15.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 10-11 49 Riders 13 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Lorenz PATTEN
Big Daddy Pure UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 194.0 194.0 50.0 50.0 47.0 47.0 - -
2 Max DAVIS
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 184.0 184.0 43.5 46.5 44.0 50.0 - -
3 Chay YOUNG
TT BMX Pics
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 146.5 146.5 35.0 31.0 39.0 41.5 - -
4 Sasha DE SOYZA Hackney BMX Club 121.0 121.0 29.0 38.0 22.0 32.0 - -
5 Callum DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 114.0 114.0 27.0 26.5 31.5 29.0 - -
6 Jude GREEN T.N.T. 99.0 99.0 18.5 25.0 22.5 33.0 - -
7* Adam SWEETMAN
TT BMX Pics
Runnymede Rockets 91.0 91.0 21.0 - 32.0 38.0 - -
8 Dexter GAMBE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 90.5 90.5 26.0 16.0 27.0 21.5 - -
9* Alex TAYLOR Brixton BMX Club 85.5 85.5 41.5 44.0 - - - -
10 Dylan BELTON OWEN
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 79.5 79.5 13.0 17.0 16.0 33.5 - -
11* Bailey MILLER
Factory Team Bikes (FTB)
Merton Saints BMX Club 77.0 77.0 36.0 41.0 - - - -
12* Ike DULY Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 74.5 74.5 - - 36.0 38.5 - -
13* Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 68.0 68.0 26.0 - 14.5 27.5 - -
14* Lucas ELLIS
T.N.T.
Haro 365 BMX Racing 66.0 66.0 - 35.0 31.0 - - -
15* Thomas BAKER
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 64.5 64.5 14.5 26.5 - 23.5 - -
16 Henry HORNBLOWER Hackney BMX Club 61.0 61.0 8.0 23.0 9.0 21.0 - -
17* Milo CULLEN-WHEELER
Braintree BMX Racing Club
Hackney BMX Club 55.0 55.0 24.0 31.0 - - - -
18 Jadon AYUKO Peckham Challengers BMX Club 54.0 54.0 7.5 11.5 12.5 22.5 - -
19 Dylan LEWIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 53.0 53.0 6.5 10.5 18.5 17.5 - -
20# Lucy HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club 49.0 49.0 - - 49.0 - - -
21# Leo CURPANEN
Race Day Video
Merton Saints BMX Club 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - -
22* Leon BICKELMANN Brixton BMX Club 46.0 46.0 23.0 23.0 - - - -
23* Danny Jake MONFORTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - 18.5 27.0 - - -
24 Oliver WONG Brixton BMX Club 45.0 45.0 9.0 9.5 11.0 15.5 - -
25* Lukah MCKENZIE Brixton BMX Club 44.0 44.0 - 22.0 22.0 - - -
26# Jake WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 41.5 41.5 - - 41.5 - - -
27* Ted HEBDEN T.N.T. 41.5 41.5 14.5 - 27.0 - - -
28* Louis TAY EDWARDS Hackney BMX Club 40.0 40.0 12.0 4.0 - 24.0 - -
29# Oskar ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - -
30# Oak BUCHAN Merton Saints BMX Club 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - - -
31* Kai HOSHINO Hackney BMX Club 34.5 34.5 3.0 19.5 - 12.0 - -
32# Theodore PETERKIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 29.5 29.5 29.5 - - - - -
33 Jack RIXON Hackney BMX Club 29.5 29.5 5.0 2.5 7.5 14.5 - -
34* Dillon NEAL Hayes Hawks BMX Club 28.0 28.0 6.5 4.5 17.0 - - -
=35# Rossi OBRIEN
Thrill Factory UK
T.N.T. 24.5 24.5 24.5 - - - - -
=35* Sumir PATEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 24.5 24.5 3.0 5.0 - 16.5 - -
37# Kei KEMP
TT BMX Pics
Runnymede Rockets 24.0 24.0 24.0 - - - - -
38# Leo KELLIE HOLDSWORTH Hayes Hawks BMX Club 22.0 22.0 - - 22.0 - - -
39* Harry KIRBY
Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX
Runnymede Rockets 20.5 20.5 7.5 13.0 - - - -
40# Jake SCHOFIELD T.N.T. 17.0 17.0 17.0 - - - - -
41# Abdullah MERABET Hayes Hawks BMX Club 15.0 15.0 - 15.0 - - - -
42# Teddy SMITH Runnymede Rockets 13.5 13.5 - - 13.5 - - -
43# Tomas KORBANS Hackney BMX Club 11.5 11.5 11.5 - - - - -
44# Alfie EARL Club Unknown 8.5 8.5 - 8.5 - - - -
45# Lui KANE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 8.0 8.0 8.0 - - - - -
46# Upton WHEATLY RICHARDSON Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 7.0 7.0 - 7.0 - - - -
47# Sydney BATTAM Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 6.0 6.0 - 6.0 - - - -
48# Sennen ROZYCKI Hayes Hawks BMX Club 3.5 3.5 3.5 - - - - -
49# Dylan DRUMMOND Peckham Challengers BMX Club 0.5 0.5 0.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 12-13 30 Riders 7 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Lewis GREEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 156.0 156.0 27.0 41.0 38.5 49.5 - -
2 Dylan MERRICK Hayes Hawks BMX Club 148.0 148.0 33.5 35.0 43.0 36.5 - -
3* Lennie CHEESEMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 141.5 141.5 49.5 46.5 - 45.5 - -
4 Robert HEAD
TT BMX Pics
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 136.5 136.5 26.5 40.0 39.0 31.0 - -
5 Martin-Yohan NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club 114.5 114.5 22.0 23.5 29.0 40.0 - -
6* Yuki HOSHINO Hackney BMX Club 107.5 107.5 30.0 36.0 - 41.5 - -
7 Natthasiri KONGGUTONG
Storm
Hackney BMX Club 93.0 93.0 18.0 23.5 25.0 26.5 - -
8* Juan Pablo RIVEROS BERMÚDEZ Ealing BMX Club 92.0 92.0 26.5 31.0 34.5 - - -
9* Kamil SULEYMAN
Storm
Hackney BMX Club 90.5 90.5 40.5 50.0 - - - -
10 Tyler DAVY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 90.5 90.5 23.5 19.0 24.0 24.0 - -
11* George FLORY
Pure Bicycles
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 84.0 84.0 37.5 - 46.5 - - -
12 Alfie WHITE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 76.5 76.5 15.0 16.0 21.5 24.0 - -
13* Finn OGBE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 70.0 70.0 16.0 29.0 25.0 - - -
14* Callum BRISTOW Peckham Challengers BMX Club 60.0 60.0 28.0 - 32.0 - - -
15# Emily HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
16* Oscar GALE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 49.5 49.5 24.0 25.5 - - - -
17* Zack JESSUP Hayes Hawks BMX Club 48.0 48.0 10.5 15.0 - 22.5 - -
18# Kaydon JAMES Peckham Challengers BMX Club 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - -
19# Ben DAVEY
Haro 365 BMX Racing
Merton Saints BMX Club 44.0 44.0 44.0 - - - - -
20# Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - - -
21# Andrew JALLOH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 35.0 35.0 - - - 35.0 - -
22# Dylan DRUMMOND Peckham Challengers BMX Club 32.0 32.0 - - - 32.0 - -
23# Morgan CZERNUSZKA Hackney BMX Club 23.5 23.5 - 23.5 - - - -
24# Nico SATCHELL
Team Storm
Merton Saints BMX Club 23.0 23.0 23.0 - - - - -
25# Dylan DRUMMOND Peckham Challengers BMX Club 20.5 20.5 - 20.5 - - - -
26# Joseph HARRIS
T.N.T.
Braintree BMX Racing Club 19.0 19.0 19.0 - - - - -
27# Malakai CALLENDER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 14.0 14.0 14.0 - - - - -
28# Chris GAYLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 12.5 12.5 12.5 - - - - -
29# Jacob KNIGHT Greenwich BMX 9.5 9.5 9.5 - - - - -
30# Charlie OTTO Ealing BMX Club 7.5 7.5 7.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 14-15 26 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Joshuah WERNER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 126.5 126.5 34.0 50.0 - 42.5 - -
2* Dan PEARCE
Retro Racing
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 120.0 120.0 29.0 - 45.5 45.5 - -
3* Sam DORMER T.N.T. 113.0 113.0 - 39.5 32.5 41.0 - -
4 Jack WIGGINS
Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 111.5 111.5 21.5 27.0 30.0 33.0 - -
5* Alex MILLUM T.N.T. 111.0 111.0 - 38.0 37.0 36.0 - -
6* Dexter RAZZELL Merton Saints BMX Club 101.5 101.5 26.5 42.0 - 33.0 - -
7 Jacob DAVIS
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 96.5 96.5 16.0 30.0 24.5 26.0 - -
8* Lucas CROCOMBE Hackney BMX Club 79.5 79.5 21.0 33.5 25.0 - - -
9* Yobel SOLOMON
100+ GT Team
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 79.0 79.0 40.5 - 38.5 - - -
10* Toby MAYNARD Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 60.5 60.5 - 32.5 - 28.0 - -
11* Tahir (Tai) SULEYMAN
Race Day Video
Hackney BMX Club 59.0 59.0 12.5 46.5 - - - -
12* Ben WILCOX Hayes Hawks BMX Club 58.0 58.0 5.5 - 27.5 25.0 - -
13# Matthew HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
14# Yobel SOLOMON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 49.5 49.5 - - - 49.5 - -
15# Matthew GOODWINS Braintree BMX Racing Club 49.0 49.0 49.0 - - - - -
16# Callum DAVIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 46.0 46.0 46.0 - - - - -
17# Dennie LABORDE Club Unknown 43.5 43.5 43.5 - - - - -
18# Scott DELL
Race Incorporated
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 42.0 42.0 - - 42.0 - - -
19# Daniel ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - - -
20# Andres HOLGUIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 35.0 35.0 35.0 - - - - -
21# Omar ALMENOAR Peckham Challengers BMX Club 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - -
22# Jack MOWAT
Greenwich BMX
T.N.T. 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - - -
23# Chandan SIMMS Brixton BMX Club 25.0 25.0 - 25.0 - - - -
24# Finnley STEPHENSON T.N.T. 23.0 23.0 23.0 - - - - -
25# Maleek SITHANEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 19.5 19.5 19.5 - - - - -
26# Chandon SIMMS Brixton BMX Club 17.0 17.0 17.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 16+ 12 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Jason DALEY
250LONDON
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 174.5 174.5 45.5 46.5 37.0 45.5 - -
2* Nathan KONGGUTONG
Storm
Hackney BMX Club 130.0 130.0 - 39.0 41.0 50.0 - -
3* Meeshaq MALONE
Team Storm
Hackney BMX Club 95.5 95.5 - 46.0 49.5 - - -
4* Matthew PULLEN Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 78.0 78.0 40.5 - - 37.5 - -
5* Karl REDFORD Hackney BMX Club 69.5 69.5 - - 35.0 34.5 - -
6# Keavon SHARPE
100+
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
7# Farran AFFLICK STRAKER Brixton BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - - 45.5 - - -
8# Jack MOWAT
Greenwich BMX
T.N.T. 40.5 40.5 - - - 40.5 - -
9# Joshua GAYLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - - -
10# Craig MUFUNDISI Merton Saints BMX Club 35.0 35.0 35.0 - - - - -
11# Kraiwit SAENMUANG
Storm
Hackney BMX Club 33.5 33.5 - 33.5 - - - -
12# Colm WEST Hayes Hawks BMX Club 30.0 30.0 - 30.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 7 & Under 3 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Noa MASSIE-TAYLOR Hackney BMX Club 173.5 173.5 45.0 42.5 45.0 41.0 - -
2* Finlay COTTLE Hammersmith BMX 117.0 117.0 - 39.0 41.5 36.5 - -
3# Francesca GREEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 46.5 46.5 - - - 46.5 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 8-10 11 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Theia GAYNOR
Haro 365 Racing
Hackney BMX Club 200.0 200.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 - -
2 Ella LAMB Hackney BMX Club 146.5 146.5 32.0 37.5 34.0 43.0 - -
3* Emily TEETON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 120.0 120.0 37.5 41.0 41.5 - - -
4* Hannah TEETON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 93.5 93.5 29.0 33.0 31.5 - - -
5* Mia JACOBS
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 92.5 92.5 47.0 45.5 - - - -
6* Zara HARRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 85.0 85.0 40.0 - 45.0 - - -
7# Remi GODFREY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - - -
8# Imogen COCKERELL Merton Saints BMX Club 36.5 36.5 - - 36.5 - - -
9# Nyla SATCHELL
Team Storm
Merton Saints BMX Club 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - - -
10# Saira CHAOUI Hammersmith BMX 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - - -
11# Jessica HEAD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 23.5 23.5 23.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 11-13 10 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Phoebe GAYNOR
Haro 365
Hackney BMX Club 94.0 94.0 - - 45.5 48.5 - -
2* Skye MAVOLWANE WRIGHT
THRILL FACTORY UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 92.0 92.0 43.5 48.5 - - - -
3* Lara WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club 89.5 89.5 39.5 - 50.0 - - -
4* Teagan JACOBS
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 78.5 78.5 34.5 44.0 - - - -
5# Shani HARRIS-SHERWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club 49.0 49.0 49.0 - - - - -
6# Shannon TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club 41.0 41.0 - - 41.0 - - -
7# Phoebe GAYNOR Hackney BMX Club 38.0 38.0 - 38.0 - - - -
8# Daisy BATTAM Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 34.5 34.5 - 34.5 - - - -
9# Eboni LENNON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 32.0 32.0 32.0 - - - - -
10# Saskia EARL Club Unknown 31.0 31.0 - 31.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 14-15 5 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Amy WILLATS
Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADBMX)
Greenwich BMX 176.5 176.5 43.0 50.0 36.5 47.0 - -
2# Emily ORENA
DC Cycles
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 49.0 49.0 - - 49.0 - - -
3# Taylor-Lei MOHAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - - -
4# Elle JUNKER
DC Cycles
Gosport BMX Club 43.0 43.0 - - 43.0 - - -
5# Grace BRYCELAND Hayes Hawks BMX Club 42.5 42.5 - 42.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 16+ 0 Riders.

Expert Mixed 30+ 20 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Phil BEER Club Unknown 166.0 166.0 40.0 44.5 40.5 41.0 - -
2* Chris CARTER
Race Day Video
Runnymede Rockets 133.0 133.0 42.5 - 45.5 45.0 - -
3 Andy MILLAR Hackney BMX Club 125.5 125.5 26.5 31.5 33.5 34.0 - -
4* Pedro RIVEROS ABAUNZA Ealing BMX Club 108.0 108.0 37.5 40.5 30.0 - - -
5* Stephen DOWNS Hackney BMX Club 84.5 84.5 25.0 34.5 25.0 - - -
6* Edwin FALCON Merton Saints BMX Club 72.0 72.0 34.5 37.5 - - - -
7* Glyn FRIEND T.N.T. 71.0 71.0 - - 33.0 38.0 - -
8* David NEAL Hayes Hawks BMX Club 65.0 65.0 28.5 - 36.5 - - -
=9# Michael PINNOCK
100+
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
=9# Assheton GREEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - - -
=9# Andres Felipe GIRALDO FLOREZ Brixton BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
=9# Mario Gabriel BERNO Brixton BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - 50.0 - -
13# James BROOKS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - - -
14# Jose AGUILAR Peckham Challengers BMX Club 43.0 43.0 - - 43.0 - - -
15# Gary HOLNESS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - - -
16# Giles MASSIE-TAYLOR Hackney BMX Club 30.0 30.0 - - - 30.0 - -
17# Jaimie VINALL Hackney BMX Club 27.5 27.5 - - - 27.5 - -
18# Ian DONOVAN Runnymede Rockets 27.0 27.0 - - 27.0 - - -
19# Derek CARR-RICKWOOD Brixton Cycle Club 23.5 23.5 23.5 - - - - -
20# Kevin JACKSON Merton Saints BMX Club 1.5 1.5 1.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Female 16+ Payback 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1# Blaine RIDGE DAVIS
Team GB
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 40.0 40.0 40.0 - - - - -
2# Silvi VARGAS
Team Storm
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Male 16+ Payback 20 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* George NEWELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club 105.0 105.0 22.0 41.0 - 42.0 - -
2* Tian ISIDORE
Pure Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 95.0 95.0 45.0 - 50.0 - - -
3* Dennie LABORDE Club Unknown 94.0 94.0 - 49.5 - 44.5 - -
4* Dean REEVES Peckham Challengers BMX Club 90.0 90.0 - - 40.0 50.0 - -
5* Dieren MACAULEY-PERRY
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 88.0 88.0 42.5 - 45.5 - - -
6* Logan DICKSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 59.5 59.5 25.5 - 34.0 - - -
7# Kye WHYTE
GT
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
8# Brandon FERMOR
100+
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 40.0 40.0 40.0 - - - - -
9# Carlos VASQUEZ
Team Storm
Hackney BMX Club 38.5 38.5 38.5 - - - - -
10# Keavon SHARPE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 36.5 36.5 - 36.5 - - - -
11# Nate CAMPBELL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 36.5 36.5 - - 36.5 - - -
12# Charile O'GRADY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - - -
13# Farran AFFLICK-STRAKER
Team Storm
Brixton BMX Club 31.0 31.0 31.0 - - - - -
14# Jordell HORSLEY-HAUGHTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 31.0 31.0 31.0 - - - - -
15# Ross DELL
Race Incorporated
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 30.5 30.5 - - 30.5 - - -
16# Joseph BREWER
Race Incorporated
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 29.0 29.0 - - 29.0 - - -
17# Gary OBRIEN
Thrill Factory UK
T.N.T. 24.5 24.5 24.5 - - - - -
18# Nathan KONGGUTONG
Team Storm
Hackney BMX Club 23.0 23.0 23.0 - - - - -
19# Kraiwit SAENMUANG
Team Storm
Hackney BMX Club 19.5 19.5 19.5 - - - - -
20# Meeshaq MALONE
Team Storm
Hackney BMX Club 17.5 17.5 17.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6


Top of Report