End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

250LONDON BMX SERIES 2017

www.250LONDON.com

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 06/Jun/2017 22:11:25

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: 250LONDON BMX SERIES 2017 - ROUND 1 - PECKHAM
www.250LONDON.com

Round 2: 250LONDON BMX SERIES 2017 - ROUND 2 - VELOPARK
www.250LONDON.com

Round 3: 250LONDON BMX SERIES 2017 - ROUND 3 - HAYES
www.250LONDON.com

** NO CLASS ** 0 Riders.

Novice Male 7 & Under 42 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Ethan THOMAIDIS Hammersmith BMX 127.5 127.5 41.0 46.0 40.5 - - -
2* Oscar RELF Peckham Challengers BMX Club 125.5 125.5 38.0 50.0 37.5 - - -
3* Riley WALSH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 122.5 122.5 44.0 36.5 42.0 - - -
4* Dylan KENDALL T.N.T. 120.0 120.0 30.5 40.0 49.5 - - -
5* Nataniel TONSKI Peckham Challengers BMX Club 110.5 110.5 26.5 38.0 46.0 - - -
6* Charlie HARRIS Ealing BMX Club 96.5 96.5 47.0 34.0 15.5 - - -
7* George HARRIS Ealing BMX Club 79.0 79.0 - 43.5 35.5 - - -
8* George HAINES Merton Saints BMX Club 78.5 78.5 24.5 27.0 27.0 - - -
9* Syd HOWLIN Hackney BMX Club 74.5 74.5 27.0 23.0 24.5 - - -
10* Jackson LANE Hammersmith BMX 69.0 69.0 19.0 24.5 25.5 - - -
11* Aston TRUSCOTT Brixton BMX Club 67.5 67.5 34.5 33.0 - - - -
12* Oskar DIETRICH Hackney BMX Club 66.0 66.0 - 30.5 35.5 - - -
13* Morton DANIELS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 60.5 60.5 37.0 23.5 - - - -
14* Kai BOWEN
Brixton BMX Club
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 49.5 49.5 49.5 - - - - -
15* Brendan SMITH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 48.5 48.5 12.0 14.5 22.0 - - -
16* Freddie EMERSON Hackney BMX Club 40.5 40.5 - 19.0 21.5 - - -
17* Ted SPENCER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 33.0 33.0 - 27.0 6.0 - - -
18* Jacob LLEWELLYN-PRICE Hayes Hawks BMX Club 32.5 32.5 13.0 13.5 6.0 - - -
19* Karl PEELO Peckham Challengers BMX Club 31.0 31.0 11.0 8.5 11.5 - - -
20* Philip AWANIFE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 29.5 29.5 29.5 - - - - -
21* Ollie ORR Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 29.0 29.0 - - 29.0 - - -
22* Hadji DABOH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 28.0 28.0 - - 28.0 - - -
23* Abess MARRAH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - - -
24* Robin MATERN ALONSO Peckham Challengers BMX Club 25.5 25.5 - 9.5 16.0 - - -
=25* Jason SCHOFIELD T.N.T. 22.5 22.5 22.5 - - - - -
=25* Elijah APALOWO Peckham Challengers BMX Club 22.5 22.5 15.5 7.0 - - - -
=27* Lenny KANE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 22.0 22.0 22.0 - - - - -
=27* Ethan JESSOP Hammersmith BMX 22.0 22.0 - 22.0 - - - -
29* Ignacy LOREK Brixton BMX Club 20.0 20.0 - - 20.0 - - -
=30* Louie WORSTER Club Unknown 17.5 17.5 17.5 - - - - -
=30* Cedric TOMLINSON Club Unknown 17.5 17.5 - 17.5 - - - -
32* Luke CHAPMAN Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 17.0 17.0 - 7.0 10.0 - - -
=33* Tommy HOUGHTON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 16.0 16.0 9.0 - 7.0 - - -
=33* Andrew GOMEZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 16.0 16.0 - 16.0 - - - -
35* Ralph SVARCS Merton Saints BMX Club 14.5 14.5 14.5 - - - - -
36* Kenny HYDE Hayes Hawks BMX Club 13.5 13.5 - - 13.5 - - -
37* Alex BOUGHTON Club Unknown 12.5 12.5 - - 12.5 - - -
38* Gabriel MCINTYRE Greenwich BMX 12.0 12.0 - 12.0 - - - -
39* Arthur JAMES Hayes Hawks BMX Club 10.5 10.5 - 10.5 - - - -
40* Ignacy LOREK Brixton BMX Club 8.0 8.0 8.0 - - - - -
41* Oliver TYERS Hackney BMX Club 7.5 7.5 7.5 - - - - -
42* Richard ONASANYA Peckham Challengers BMX Club 6.0 6.0 6.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 8-9 35 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Isaac SPENCER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 146.5 146.5 50.0 50.0 46.5 - - -
2* Elijah BANTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 136.0 136.0 46.5 47.0 42.5 - - -
3* Izaiah SMITH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 116.5 116.5 40.5 37.5 38.5 - - -
4* Stephen WOOLLEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 107.0 107.0 29.5 31.0 46.5 - - -
5* Cayden FOWLER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 86.5 86.5 32.5 23.5 30.5 - - -
6* William FRIEND T.N.T. 85.5 85.5 29.5 28.5 27.5 - - -
7* Leo WOLPERT Hackney BMX Club 83.5 83.5 43.0 40.5 - - - -
8* Jay GALLOWAY Merton Saints BMX Club 71.0 71.0 - 35.0 36.0 - - -
9* Motiejus SLIZYS BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 69.0 69.0 34.5 34.5 - - - -
10* Fraser KIRKLAND T.N.T. 65.5 65.5 19.0 22.0 24.5 - - -
11* Archie OTTO Ealing BMX Club 60.5 60.5 25.5 20.5 14.5 - - -
=12* Aaron HIGGINS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 57.0 57.0 15.5 23.5 18.0 - - -
=12* Kieran GRINHAM Hayes Hawks BMX Club 57.0 57.0 - 27.5 29.5 - - -
14* Thomas LENZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 52.0 52.0 19.5 10.0 22.5 - - -
15* Milo WAITE Hammersmith BMX 50.5 50.5 17.0 13.5 20.0 - - -
16* Ryan FRIEND Hammersmith BMX 46.5 46.5 20.5 14.5 11.5 - - -
17* Kacper MAZUR Brixton BMX Club 45.0 45.0 24.5 20.5 - - - -
18* Alejandro VINALL-AMADOR Hackney BMX Club 43.5 43.5 21.5 12.0 10.0 - - -
19* Ajani HALSTEAD Ealing BMX Club 43.0 43.0 - 43.0 - - - -
20* Reuben KELLY Brixton BMX Club 38.5 38.5 38.5 - - - - -
21* Bradley DAVISON Runnymede Rockets 35.0 35.0 - - 35.0 - - -
22* Leo WOLPERT Hackney BMX Club 34.5 34.5 - - 34.5 - - -
23* Rio MCKENZIE Brixton BMX Club 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - - -
24* Jay MCKAY SHERWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club 24.0 24.0 13.0 11.0 - - - -
25* Eyman AHMAD Ealing BMX Club 23.5 23.5 - - 23.5 - - -
=26* Oliver CORDINA Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 21.5 21.5 - 8.5 13.0 - - -
=26* Timothy FASSBENDER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 21.5 21.5 - - 21.5 - - -
28* Neo VIN-NEETHLING Peckham Challengers BMX Club 20.5 20.5 - - 20.5 - - -
29* Eyam AHMAD Ealing BMX Club 20.0 20.0 - 20.0 - - - -
30* Alexander PIETRAK Ealing BMX Club 16.0 16.0 - - 16.0 - - -
31* Timothy FASSBENDER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 15.5 15.5 - 15.5 - - - -
32* Hadji DABOH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 14.0 14.0 14.0 - - - - -
33* Slone ASHMEIL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 11.5 11.5 11.5 - - - - -
34* William LONEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 8.5 8.5 - - 8.5 - - -
35* Lincoln WALKER Hackney BMX Club 7.5 7.5 - 7.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 10-11 36 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Lamin AKERELE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 150.0 150.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - -
2* Max ALLFREY Brixton BMX Club 131.0 131.0 46.0 42.5 42.5 - - -
3* Zac GORMLEY Ealing BMX Club 127.5 127.5 42.0 39.0 46.5 - - -
4* Cody CANNS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 108.5 108.5 34.0 34.5 40.0 - - -
5* Brodie ROBINSON Greenwich BMX 100.5 100.5 26.5 36.5 37.5 - - -
6* Theodore SMITH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 92.5 92.5 26.5 33.0 33.0 - - -
7* Tien ALBERT Brixton BMX Club 77.0 77.0 33.0 23.5 20.5 - - -
8* Harrison BAKOWSKI Brixton BMX Club 75.5 75.5 43.0 - 32.5 - - -
9* Taha MOHAMED Hayes Hawks BMX Club 75.0 75.0 18.5 28.5 28.0 - - -
10* Felix ASTBURY
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 65.0 65.0 38.5 26.5 - - - -
11* Cameron RADCLIFFE Brixton BMX Club 59.0 59.0 26.5 32.5 - - - -
12* Sirr BLAKE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 58.0 58.0 - 26.0 32.0 - - -
13* Alfie HARRIS Ealing BMX Club 56.0 56.0 22.5 13.0 20.5 - - -
14* Antony CORKER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.5 50.5 30.0 - 20.5 - - -
15* Red BELSHAM Hackney BMX Club 44.5 44.5 - 44.5 - - - -
=16* Conor CARTER Brixton BMX Club 44.0 44.0 23.5 20.5 - - - -
=16* Finlay WOODS Hayes Hawks BMX Club 44.0 44.0 16.5 15.5 12.0 - - -
18* Hector PETHYBRIDGE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 43.0 43.0 - 17.5 25.5 - - -
19* Bobby COBBING Hackney BMX Club 37.0 37.0 - 23.5 13.5 - - -
20* Flynn SANDERS Hayes Hawks BMX Club 36.5 36.5 - 14.5 22.0 - - -
21* Julian CASTRO Peckham Challengers BMX Club 35.0 35.0 35.0 - - - - -
22* Red BELSHAM Hackney BMX Club 29.5 29.5 - - 29.5 - - -
23* Gidon REEVE Hammersmith BMX 28.0 28.0 8.0 20.0 - - - -
24* Johnny JACKSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 27.5 27.5 - 10.0 17.5 - - -
25* Ryan SIMMONDS Hayes Hawks BMX Club 25.0 25.0 - - 25.0 - - -
26* Kieran BENEOCHRIST Brixton BMX Club 24.5 24.5 13.0 11.5 - - - -
27* Zaki CHAOUI Hammersmith BMX 21.0 21.0 21.0 - - - - -
28* Gideon ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club 17.5 17.5 17.5 - - - - -
=29* William ROBINSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 15.0 15.0 15.0 - - - - -
=29* Joshua DOYLE Hayes Hawks BMX Club 15.0 15.0 - - 15.0 - - -
31* Alejandro PALACOIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 12.0 12.0 12.0 - - - - -
32* Abdelrahin MESSADI Peckham Challengers BMX Club 10.0 10.0 10.0 - - - - -
=33* Elliot JACKSON Merton Saints BMX Club 8.5 8.5 8.5 - - - - -
=33* Rudy BIGONI Hackney BMX Club 8.5 8.5 - 8.5 - - - -
35* Alfie SMITH Merton Saints BMX Club 7.0 7.0 7.0 - - - - -
36* Reuben KELLY Brixton BMX Club 6.0 6.0 - 6.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 12-13 18 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Aslan URUL Hammersmith BMX 145.5 145.5 46.5 49.5 49.5 - - -
2* Liam MILLS T.N.T. 143.0 143.0 49.5 46.5 47.0 - - -
3* Adam GORMLEY Ealing BMX Club 97.0 97.0 33.5 26.5 37.0 - - -
4* Reece PETER BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 86.0 86.0 - 43.5 42.5 - - -
5* Alexander CUCOS
Herne Hill Youth CC
Brixton BMX Club 77.0 77.0 27.0 23.0 27.0 - - -
6* Joel PECK Brixton BMX Club 70.5 70.5 37.0 33.5 - - - -
7* Bobby WILLIAMS BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 63.0 63.0 31.5 - 31.5 - - -
8* Charlie OTTO Ealing BMX Club 59.0 59.0 - 25.5 33.5 - - -
9* Lewis RADCLIFFE Brixton BMX Club 54.0 54.0 31.0 23.0 - - - -
10* Harry GREGORY
Cycling Club Hackney
Club Unknown 43.5 43.5 43.5 - - - - -
11* Noah TROTZIG-RUDDICK Hackney BMX Club 40.0 40.0 - - 40.0 - - -
12* Jabir MICHAEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - -
13* Tomas ORJUELA CORTES Merton Saints BMX Club 38.0 38.0 - 38.0 - - - -
14* Jack MASSEY Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 37.5 37.5 - 37.5 - - - -
15* Rudy MILDENHALL Tottenham Bike Club 33.0 33.0 - 33.0 - - - -
16* Natahn MCLEOD Ealing BMX Club 31.0 31.0 - - 31.0 - - -
17* Noah TROTZIG-RUDDICK Hackney BMX Club 28.5 28.5 - 28.5 - - - -
18* Omari ASARE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 25.0 25.0 25.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 14-16 7 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Dhilan PATEL BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 137.5 137.5 46.0 50.0 41.5 - - -
2* Kai SEN Greenwich BMX 123.5 123.5 38.5 45.5 39.5 - - -
3* Kian SMITH Hayes Hawks BMX Club 88.0 88.0 40.0 - 48.0 - - -
4* Remoir ALLEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 49.5 49.5 49.5 - - - - -
5* Laszlo MACILWAINE PARRY Hammersmith BMX 41.0 41.0 - 41.0 - - - -
6* Bobby WILLIAMS BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 37.5 37.5 - 37.5 - - - -
7* Tom GREEN Tottenham Bike Club 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 17+ 7 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Ronald MZYECE JR Brixton BMX Club 123.0 123.0 38.0 37.5 47.5 - - -
2* Glyn FRIEND T.N.T. 100.0 100.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
3* Marcell NEMBHARD Brixton BMX Club 86.5 86.5 45.5 41.0 - - - -
4* Karl REDFORD Hackney BMX Club 86.0 86.0 40.5 45.5 - - - -
5* Henry BOATENG Ealing BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - - 45.5 - - -
6* Tom GREENHILL Hackney BMX Club 37.5 37.5 - - 37.5 - - -
7* Adam THOMAS Club Unknown 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 7 & Under 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Katie MILLAR Hackney BMX Club 124.0 124.0 44.5 41.0 38.5 - - -
2* Jalilah PATEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 89.0 89.0 - 44.5 44.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 8-10 8 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Daisy TURNER Hayes Hawks BMX Club 135.5 135.5 40.5 46.0 49.0 - - -
2* Gracie-May COOK Peckham Challengers BMX Club 106.0 106.0 38.0 34.5 33.5 - - -
3* Matilda DANIELS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 80.5 80.5 45.0 35.5 - - - -
4* Anya MATERN ALONSO Peckham Challengers BMX Club 75.5 75.5 - 38.0 37.5 - - -
5* Aisha MICHAEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
6* Jasmine AHMAD Ealing BMX Club 49.0 49.0 - 49.0 - - - -
7* Chanel FOWLER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 44.0 44.0 - - 44.0 - - -
8* Jasmine AHMAD Ealing BMX Club 41.5 41.5 - - 41.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 11-13 5 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Bethany SMITH Ealing BMX Club 142.5 142.5 45.5 48.5 48.5 - - -
2* Skye WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club 128.5 128.5 40.5 42.0 46.0 - - -
3* Iyarna NEMBHARD Brixton BMX Club 88.5 88.5 50.0 38.5 - - - -
4* Ash CREEDON Hackney BMX Club 71.0 71.0 38.0 33.0 - - - -
5* Caroline LECKIE Hayes Hawks BMX Club 42.0 42.0 - - 42.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 14-16 4 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Martha HARTLEY Hammersmith BMX 144.0 144.0 48.0 48.5 47.5 - - -
2* Lacy OTTO Ealing BMX Club 126.5 126.5 36.0 45.5 45.0 - - -
3* Tegan FRIEND Hammersmith BMX 115.5 115.5 39.5 36.5 39.5 - - -
4* Amira CHAOUI Hammersmith BMX 44.5 44.5 44.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 17+ 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Kerry GREENHILL
Team Storm
Hackney BMX Club 100.0 100.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - -
2* Adisa WALKER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Junior Cruiser 16 & Under 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Zion POULTER
Storm
Bournemouth BMX Club 49.0 49.0 - - 49.0 - - -
2* Joel BROOKS
Thrill Factory UK
Andover BMX Club 45.0 45.0 45.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Cruiser Female 17 + 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Anita WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - -
2* Kelly MCKAY
Team Storm
Club Unknown 43.5 43.5 43.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Cruiser Male 17 + 21 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Alf OWEN
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 111.0 111.0 30.0 44.0 37.0 - - -
2* James PRITCHARD
Race INC
East Kent BMX Club 98.0 98.0 29.5 37.5 31.0 - - -
3* John PECK Brixton BMX Club 95.0 95.0 25.0 34.5 35.5 - - -
4* Mario Gabriel BERNO Brixton BMX Club 94.0 94.0 44.0 50.0 - - - -
5* Alan BAKER
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 75.0 75.0 33.5 41.5 - - - -
6* Philipp WELTZIEN Brixton BMX Club 55.5 55.5 24.5 31.0 - - - -
7* Mark WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
8* Ricardo SANTOS Club Unknown 49.5 49.5 49.5 - - - - -
9* Adrian WOODCOCK Hayes Hawks BMX Club 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - -
10* Jason KING Hayes Hawks BMX Club 45.0 45.0 - - 45.0 - - -
11* Sergio FERNANDES Merton Saints BMX Club 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - -
12* Keith DULY Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 39.0 39.0 - - 39.0 - - -
13* Gary WILLATS
Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADBMX)
Greenwich BMX 39.0 39.0 39.0 - - - - -
14* Patrick ROBINSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 35.5 35.5 35.5 - - - - -
=15* Chris SHARPE Hackney BMX Club 27.0 27.0 - 27.0 - - - -
=15* Michael WOOF
Merton Saints BMX Club
Brixton BMX Club 27.0 27.0 - - 27.0 - - -
17* Mark CHAPMAN Knightwood BMX Club 24.5 24.5 - - 24.5 - - -
18* Steve EARL Club Unknown 23.5 23.5 - 23.5 - - - -
19* Lee MATTHEWS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 23.0 23.0 23.0 - - - - -
20* Iain WATTS
Hammersmith BMX
Merton Saints BMX Club 22.0 22.0 22.0 - - - - -
21* Paul MOUNSEY
Braintree BMX Racing Club
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 19.5 19.5 19.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 7 & Under 7 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Tate KITSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 145.5 145.5 45.5 50.0 50.0 - - -
2* Sterling HARRIS Hayes Hawks BMX Club 82.5 82.5 41.0 - 41.5 - - -
3* Max GREGORY Hackney BMX Club 78.5 78.5 37.5 41.0 - - - -
4* Callum FERMOR Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
5* Kai BOWEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - 45.5 - - - -
6* Freddie GATTESCO Runnymede Rockets 45.0 45.0 - - 45.0 - - -
7* Ollie ORR Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 37.5 37.5 - 37.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 8-9 23 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Oliver KENDALL T.N.T. 140.0 140.0 43.5 46.5 50.0 - - -
2* Thomas MILLAR Hackney BMX Club 122.0 122.0 37.5 40.0 44.5 - - -
3* Davin-Orian NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club 110.5 110.5 27.5 41.5 41.5 - - -
4* Xander MAVOLWANE WRIGHT
THRILL FACTORY UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 100.0 100.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
5* Dexter COBBING Hackney BMX Club 95.5 95.5 34.0 33.5 28.0 - - -
6* Kayn-Cruz PETIX Peckham Challengers BMX Club 88.5 88.5 24.0 28.0 36.5 - - -
7* Rudi DOWNS Hackney BMX Club 79.0 79.0 28.0 25.5 25.5 - - -
8* Monty ZNAK Peckham Challengers BMX Club 73.5 73.5 34.5 39.0 - - - -
9* Charles STEWART
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 72.0 72.0 22.5 17.0 32.5 - - -
10* Trey-Wayne SAUNDERS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 66.0 66.0 16.5 25.0 24.5 - - -
11* Zachary TIER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 60.5 60.5 - 21.5 39.0 - - -
12* Thomas KLOTZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 59.5 59.5 30.5 29.0 - - - -
13* Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES Peckham Challengers BMX Club 53.5 53.5 24.0 29.5 - - - -
14* Jack DAVEY
T.N.T.
Merton Saints BMX Club 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - - -
15* Sam ORR Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 47.0 47.0 - 22.0 25.0 - - -
16* Nyah MCKAY
Storm
Club Unknown 42.0 42.0 6.0 36.0 - - - -
17* Harrison SCHOFIELD
Race Day Video
T.N.T. 41.0 41.0 41.0 - - - - -
18* Motiejus SLIZYS BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 33.0 33.0 - - 33.0 - - -
19* Levi HERTEL Hackney BMX Club 23.5 23.5 23.5 - - - - -
20* Heath BUCHAN Merton Saints BMX Club 20.5 20.5 - 20.5 - - - -
21* Morgan HOLNESS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 20.0 20.0 20.0 - - - - -
22* Rudy BRYCELAND Hayes Hawks BMX Club 18.5 18.5 - 18.5 - - - -
23* Oliver SWEETMAN
TT BMX Pics
Runnymede Rockets 15.5 15.5 15.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 10-11 49 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Lorenz PATTEN
Big Daddy Pure UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 147.0 147.0 50.0 50.0 47.0 - - -
2* Max DAVIS
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 134.0 134.0 43.5 46.5 44.0 - - -
3* Chay YOUNG
TT BMX Pics
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 105.0 105.0 35.0 31.0 39.0 - - -
4* Sasha DE SOYZA Hackney BMX Club 89.0 89.0 29.0 38.0 22.0 - - -
5* Alex TAYLOR Brixton BMX Club 85.5 85.5 41.5 44.0 - - - -
6* Callum DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 85.0 85.0 27.0 26.5 31.5 - - -
7* Bailey MILLER
Factory Team Bikes (FTB)
Merton Saints BMX Club 77.0 77.0 36.0 41.0 - - - -
8* Dexter GAMBE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 69.0 69.0 26.0 16.0 27.0 - - -
9* Lucas ELLIS
T.N.T.
Haro 365 BMX Racing 66.0 66.0 - 35.0 31.0 - - -
10* Jude GREEN T.N.T. 66.0 66.0 18.5 25.0 22.5 - - -
11* Milo CULLEN-WHEELER
Braintree BMX Racing Club
Hackney BMX Club 55.0 55.0 24.0 31.0 - - - -
12* Adam SWEETMAN
TT BMX Pics
Runnymede Rockets 53.0 53.0 21.0 - 32.0 - - -
13* Lucy HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club 49.0 49.0 - - 49.0 - - -
14* Leo CURPANEN
Race Day Video
Merton Saints BMX Club 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - -
=15* Leon BICKELMANN Brixton BMX Club 46.0 46.0 23.0 23.0 - - - -
=15* Dylan BELTON OWEN
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 46.0 46.0 13.0 17.0 16.0 - - -
17* Danny Jake MONFORTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - 18.5 27.0 - - -
18* Lukah MCKENZIE Brixton BMX Club 44.0 44.0 - 22.0 22.0 - - -
19* Jake WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 41.5 41.5 - - 41.5 - - -
20* Ted HEBDEN T.N.T. 41.5 41.5 14.5 - 27.0 - - -
21* Thomas BAKER
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 41.0 41.0 14.5 26.5 - - - -
22* Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 40.5 40.5 26.0 - 14.5 - - -
23* Henry HORNBLOWER Hackney BMX Club 40.0 40.0 8.0 23.0 9.0 - - -
24* Oskar ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - -
25* Ike DULY Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 36.0 36.0 - - 36.0 - - -
26* Oak BUCHAN Merton Saints BMX Club 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - - -
27* Dylan LEWIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 35.5 35.5 6.5 10.5 18.5 - - -
28* Jadon AYUKO Peckham Challengers BMX Club 31.5 31.5 7.5 11.5 12.5 - - -
29* Theodore PETERKIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 29.5 29.5 29.5 - - - - -
30* Oliver WONG Brixton BMX Club 29.5 29.5 9.0 9.5 11.0 - - -
31* Dillon NEAL Hayes Hawks BMX Club 28.0 28.0 6.5 4.5 17.0 - - -
32* Rossi OBRIEN
Thrill Factory UK
T.N.T. 24.5 24.5 24.5 - - - - -
33* Kei KEMP
TT BMX Pics
Runnymede Rockets 24.0 24.0 24.0 - - - - -
34* Kai HOSHINO Hackney BMX Club 22.5 22.5 3.0 19.5 - - - -
35* Leo KELLIE HOLDSWORTH Hayes Hawks BMX Club 22.0 22.0 - - 22.0 - - -
36* Harry KIRBY
Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX
Runnymede Rockets 20.5 20.5 7.5 13.0 - - - -
37* Jake SCHOFIELD T.N.T. 17.0 17.0 17.0 - - - - -
38* Louis TAY EDWARDS Hackney BMX Club 16.0 16.0 12.0 4.0 - - - -
=39* Jack RIXON Hackney BMX Club 15.0 15.0 5.0 2.5 7.5 - - -
=39* Abdullah MERABET Hayes Hawks BMX Club 15.0 15.0 - 15.0 - - - -
41* Teddy SMITH Runnymede Rockets 13.5 13.5 - - 13.5 - - -
42* Tomas KORBANS Hackney BMX Club 11.5 11.5 11.5 - - - - -
43* Alfie EARL Club Unknown 8.5 8.5 - 8.5 - - - -
=44* Lui KANE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 8.0 8.0 8.0 - - - - -
=44* Sumir PATEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 8.0 8.0 3.0 5.0 - - - -
46* Upton WHEATLY RICHARDSON Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 7.0 7.0 - 7.0 - - - -
47* Sydney BATTAM Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 6.0 6.0 - 6.0 - - - -
48* Sennen ROZYCKI Hayes Hawks BMX Club 3.5 3.5 3.5 - - - - -
49* Dylan DRUMMOND Peckham Challengers BMX Club 0.5 0.5 0.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 12-13 28 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Dylan MERRICK Hayes Hawks BMX Club 111.5 111.5 33.5 35.0 43.0 - - -
2* Lewis GREEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 106.5 106.5 27.0 41.0 38.5 - - -
3* Robert HEAD
TT BMX Pics
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 105.5 105.5 26.5 40.0 39.0 - - -
4* Lennie CHEESEMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 96.0 96.0 49.5 46.5 - - - -
5* Juan Pablo RIVEROS BERMÚDEZ Ealing BMX Club 92.0 92.0 26.5 31.0 34.5 - - -
6* Kamil SULEYMAN
Storm
Hackney BMX Club 90.5 90.5 40.5 50.0 - - - -
7* George FLORY
Pure Bicycles
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 84.0 84.0 37.5 - 46.5 - - -
8* Martin-Yohan NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club 74.5 74.5 22.0 23.5 29.0 - - -
9* Finn OGBE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 70.0 70.0 16.0 29.0 25.0 - - -
=10* Tyler DAVY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 66.5 66.5 23.5 19.0 24.0 - - -
=10* Natthasiri KONGGUTONG
Storm
Hackney BMX Club 66.5 66.5 18.0 23.5 25.0 - - -
12* Yuki HOSHINO Hackney BMX Club 66.0 66.0 30.0 36.0 - - - -
13* Callum BRISTOW Peckham Challengers BMX Club 60.0 60.0 28.0 - 32.0 - - -
14* Alfie WHITE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 52.5 52.5 15.0 16.0 21.5 - - -
15* Emily HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
16* Oscar GALE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 49.5 49.5 24.0 25.5 - - - -
17* Kaydon JAMES Peckham Challengers BMX Club 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - -
18* Ben DAVEY
Haro 365 BMX Racing
Merton Saints BMX Club 44.0 44.0 44.0 - - - - -
19* Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - - -
20* Zack JESSUP Hayes Hawks BMX Club 25.5 25.5 10.5 15.0 - - - -
21* Morgan CZERNUSZKA Hackney BMX Club 23.5 23.5 - 23.5 - - - -
22* Nico SATCHELL
Team Storm
Merton Saints BMX Club 23.0 23.0 23.0 - - - - -
23* Dylan DRUMMOND Peckham Challengers BMX Club 20.5 20.5 - 20.5 - - - -
24* Joseph HARRIS
T.N.T.
Braintree BMX Racing Club 19.0 19.0 19.0 - - - - -
25* Malakai CALLENDER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 14.0 14.0 14.0 - - - - -
26* Chris GAYLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 12.5 12.5 12.5 - - - - -
27* Jacob KNIGHT Greenwich BMX 9.5 9.5 9.5 - - - - -
28* Charlie OTTO Ealing BMX Club 7.5 7.5 7.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 14-15 25 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Joshuah WERNER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 84.0 84.0 34.0 50.0 - - - -
2* Lucas CROCOMBE Hackney BMX Club 79.5 79.5 21.0 33.5 25.0 - - -
3* Yobel SOLOMON
100+ GT Team
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 79.0 79.0 40.5 - 38.5 - - -
4* Jack WIGGINS
Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 78.5 78.5 21.5 27.0 30.0 - - -
5* Alex MILLUM T.N.T. 75.0 75.0 - 38.0 37.0 - - -
6* Dan PEARCE
Retro Racing
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 74.5 74.5 29.0 - 45.5 - - -
7* Sam DORMER T.N.T. 72.0 72.0 - 39.5 32.5 - - -
8* Jacob DAVIS
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 70.5 70.5 16.0 30.0 24.5 - - -
9* Dexter RAZZELL Merton Saints BMX Club 68.5 68.5 26.5 42.0 - - - -
10* Tahir (Tai) SULEYMAN
Race Day Video
Hackney BMX Club 59.0 59.0 12.5 46.5 - - - -
11* Matthew HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
12* Matthew GOODWINS Braintree BMX Racing Club 49.0 49.0 49.0 - - - - -
13* Callum DAVIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 46.0 46.0 46.0 - - - - -
14* Dennie LABORDE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 43.5 43.5 43.5 - - - - -
15* Scott DELL
Race Incorporated
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 42.0 42.0 - - 42.0 - - -
16* Daniel ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - - -
17* Andres HOLGUIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 35.0 35.0 35.0 - - - - -
18* Omar ALMENOAR Peckham Challengers BMX Club 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - -
19* Ben WILCOX Hayes Hawks BMX Club 33.0 33.0 5.5 - 27.5 - - -
20* Toby MAYNARD Club Unknown 32.5 32.5 - 32.5 - - - -
21* Jack MOWAT
Greenwich BMX
T.N.T. 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - - -
22* Chandan SIMMS Brixton BMX Club 25.0 25.0 - 25.0 - - - -
23* Finnley STEPHENSON T.N.T. 23.0 23.0 23.0 - - - - -
24* Maleek SITHANEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 19.5 19.5 19.5 - - - - -
25* Chandon SIMMS Brixton BMX Club 17.0 17.0 17.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 16+ 11 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Jason DALEY
250LONDON
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 129.0 129.0 45.5 46.5 37.0 - - -
2* Meeshaq MALONE
Team Storm
Hackney BMX Club 95.5 95.5 - 46.0 49.5 - - -
3* Nathan KONGGUTONG
Storm
Hackney BMX Club 80.0 80.0 - 39.0 41.0 - - -
4* Keavon SHARPE
100+
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
5* Farran AFFLICK STRAKER Brixton BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - - 45.5 - - -
6* Matthew PULLEN Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 40.5 40.5 40.5 - - - - -
7* Joshua GAYLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - - -
=8* Craig MUFUNDISI Merton Saints BMX Club 35.0 35.0 35.0 - - - - -
=8* Karl REDFORD Hackney BMX Club 35.0 35.0 - - 35.0 - - -
10* Kraiwit SAENMUANG
Storm
Hackney BMX Club 33.5 33.5 - 33.5 - - - -
11* Colm WEST Hayes Hawks BMX Club 30.0 30.0 - 30.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 7 & Under 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Noa MASSIE-TAYLOR Hackney BMX Club 132.5 132.5 45.0 42.5 45.0 - - -
2* Finlay COTTLE Hammersmith BMX 80.5 80.5 - 39.0 41.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 8-10 11 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Theia GAYNOR
Haro 365 Racing
Hackney BMX Club 150.0 150.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - -
2* Emily TEETON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 120.0 120.0 37.5 41.0 41.5 - - -
3* Ella LAMB Hackney BMX Club 103.5 103.5 32.0 37.5 34.0 - - -
4* Hannah TEETON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 93.5 93.5 29.0 33.0 31.5 - - -
5* Mia JACOBS
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 92.5 92.5 47.0 45.5 - - - -
6* Zara HARRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 85.0 85.0 40.0 - 45.0 - - -
7* Remi GODFREY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - - -
8* Imogen COCKERELL Merton Saints BMX Club 36.5 36.5 - - 36.5 - - -
9* Nyla SATCHELL
Team Storm
Merton Saints BMX Club 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - - -
10* Saira CHAOUI Hammersmith BMX 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - - -
11* Jessica HEAD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 23.5 23.5 23.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 11-13 10 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Skye MAVOLWANE WRIGHT
THRILL FACTORY UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 92.0 92.0 43.5 48.5 - - - -
2* Lara WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club 89.5 89.5 39.5 - 50.0 - - -
3* Teagan JACOBS
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 78.5 78.5 34.5 44.0 - - - -
4* Shani HARRIS-SHERWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club 49.0 49.0 49.0 - - - - -
5* Phoebe GAYNOR
Haro 365
Hackney BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - - 45.5 - - -
6* Shannon TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club 41.0 41.0 - - 41.0 - - -
7* Phoebe GAYNOR Hackney BMX Club 38.0 38.0 - 38.0 - - - -
8* Daisy BATTAM Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 34.5 34.5 - 34.5 - - - -
9* Eboni LENNON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 32.0 32.0 32.0 - - - - -
10* Saskia EARL Club Unknown 31.0 31.0 - 31.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 14-15 5 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Amy WILLATS
Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADBMX)
Greenwich BMX 129.5 129.5 43.0 50.0 36.5 - - -
2* Emily ORENA
DC Cycles
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 49.0 49.0 - - 49.0 - - -
3* Taylor-Lei MOHAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - - -
4* Elle JUNKER
DC Cycles
Gosport BMX Club 43.0 43.0 - - 43.0 - - -
5* Grace BRYCELAND Hayes Hawks BMX Club 42.5 42.5 - 42.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 16+ 0 Riders.

Expert Mixed 30+ 17 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Phil BEER Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 125.0 125.0 40.0 44.5 40.5 - - -
2* Pedro RIVEROS ABAUNZA Ealing BMX Club 108.0 108.0 37.5 40.5 30.0 - - -
3* Andy MILLAR Hackney BMX Club 91.5 91.5 26.5 31.5 33.5 - - -
4* Chris CARTER
Race Day Video
Runnymede Rockets 88.0 88.0 42.5 - 45.5 - - -
5* Stephen DOWNS Hackney BMX Club 84.5 84.5 25.0 34.5 25.0 - - -
6* Edwin FALCON Merton Saints BMX Club 72.0 72.0 34.5 37.5 - - - -
7* David NEAL Hayes Hawks BMX Club 65.0 65.0 28.5 - 36.5 - - -
=8* Michael PINNOCK
100+
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
=8* Assheton GREEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - - -
=8* Andres Felipe GIRALDO FLOREZ Brixton BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
11* James BROOKS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - - -
12* Jose AGUILAR Peckham Challengers BMX Club 43.0 43.0 - - 43.0 - - -
13* Glyn FRIEND T.N.T. 33.0 33.0 - - 33.0 - - -
14* Gary HOLNESS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - - -
15* Ian DONOVAN Runnymede Rockets 27.0 27.0 - - 27.0 - - -
16* Derek CARR-RICKWOOD Brixton Cycle Club 23.5 23.5 23.5 - - - - -
17* Kevin JACKSON Merton Saints BMX Club 1.5 1.5 1.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 16+ Payback 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Blaine RIDGE DAVIS
Team GB
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 40.0 40.0 40.0 - - - - -
2* Silvi VARGAS
Team Storm
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert 16+ Payback 20 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Tian ISIDORE
Pure Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 95.0 95.0 45.0 - 50.0 - - -
2* Dieren MACAULEY-PERRY
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 88.0 88.0 42.5 - 45.5 - - -
3* George NEWELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club 63.0 63.0 22.0 41.0 - - - -
4* Logan DICKSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 59.5 59.5 25.5 - 34.0 - - -
5* Kye WHYTE
GT
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
6* Dennie LABORDE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 49.5 49.5 - 49.5 - - - -
7* Dean REEVES Peckham Challengers BMX Club 40.0 40.0 - - 40.0 - - -
8* Brandon FERMOR
100+
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 40.0 40.0 40.0 - - - - -
9* Carlos VASQUEZ
Team Storm
Hackney BMX Club 38.5 38.5 38.5 - - - - -
10* Keavon SHARPE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 36.5 36.5 - 36.5 - - - -
11* Nate CAMPBELL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 36.5 36.5 - - 36.5 - - -
12* Charile O'GRADY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - - -
13* Farran AFFLICK-STRAKER
Team Storm
Brixton BMX Club 31.0 31.0 31.0 - - - - -
14* Jordell HORSLEY-HAUGHTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 31.0 31.0 31.0 - - - - -
15* Ross DELL
Race Incorporated
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 30.5 30.5 - - 30.5 - - -
16* Joseph BREWER
Race Incorporated
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 29.0 29.0 - - 29.0 - - -
17* Gary OBRIEN
Thrill Factory UK
T.N.T. 24.5 24.5 24.5 - - - - -
18* Nathan KONGGUTONG
Team Storm
Hackney BMX Club 23.0 23.0 23.0 - - - - -
19* Kraiwit SAENMUANG
Team Storm
Hackney BMX Club 19.5 19.5 19.5 - - - - -
20* Meeshaq MALONE
Team Storm
Hackney BMX Club 17.5 17.5 17.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6


Top of Report