End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

250LONDON BMX SERIES 2017

www.250LONDON.com

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 14/May/2017 22:34:58

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: 250LONDON BMX SERIES 2017 - ROUND 1 - PECKHAM
www.250LONDON.com

Round 2: 250LONDON BMX SERIES 2017 - ROUND 2 - VELOPARK
www.250LONDON.com

** NO CLASS ** 0 Riders.

Novice Male 7 & Under 37 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Oscar RELF Peckham Challengers BMX Club 88.0 88.0 38.0 50.0 - - - -
2* Ethan THOMAIDIS Hammersmith BMX 87.0 87.0 41.0 46.0 - - - -
3* Charlie HARRIS Ealing BMX Club 81.0 81.0 47.0 34.0 - - - -
4* Riley WALSH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 80.5 80.5 44.0 36.5 - - - -
5* Dylan KENDALL T.N.T. 70.5 70.5 30.5 40.0 - - - -
6* Aston TRUSCOTT Brixton BMX Club 67.5 67.5 34.5 33.0 - - - -
7* Nataniel TONSKI Peckham Challengers BMX Club 64.5 64.5 26.5 38.0 - - - -
8* Morton DANIELS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 60.5 60.5 37.0 23.5 - - - -
9* George HAINES Merton Saints BMX Club 51.5 51.5 24.5 27.0 - - - -
10* Syd HOWLIN Hackney BMX Club 50.0 50.0 27.0 23.0 - - - -
11* Kai BOWEN
Brixton BMX Club
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 49.5 49.5 49.5 - - - - -
12* George HARRIS Ealing BMX Club 43.5 43.5 - 43.5 - - - -
13* Jackson LANE Hammersmith BMX 43.5 43.5 19.0 24.5 - - - -
14* Oskar DIETRICH Hackney BMX Club 30.5 30.5 - 30.5 - - - -
15* Philip AWANIFE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 29.5 29.5 29.5 - - - - -
16* Ted SPENCER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 27.0 27.0 - 27.0 - - - -
=17* Abess MARRAH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - - -
=17* Jacob LLEWELLYN-PRICE Hayes Hawks BMX Club 26.5 26.5 13.0 13.5 - - - -
=17* Brendan SMITH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 26.5 26.5 12.0 14.5 - - - -
=20* Jason SCHOFIELD T.N.T. 22.5 22.5 22.5 - - - - -
=20* Elijah APALOWO Peckham Challengers BMX Club 22.5 22.5 15.5 7.0 - - - -
=22* Lenny KANE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 22.0 22.0 22.0 - - - - -
=22* Ethan JESSOP Hammersmith BMX 22.0 22.0 - 22.0 - - - -
24* Karl PEELO Peckham Challengers BMX Club 19.5 19.5 11.0 8.5 - - - -
25* Freddie EMERSON Hackney BMX Club 19.0 19.0 - 19.0 - - - -
=26* Louie WORSTER Club Unknown 17.5 17.5 17.5 - - - - -
=26* Cedric TOMLINSON Club Unknown 17.5 17.5 - 17.5 - - - -
28* Andrew GOMEZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 16.0 16.0 - 16.0 - - - -
29* Ralph SVARCS Merton Saints BMX Club 14.5 14.5 14.5 - - - - -
30* Gabriel MCINTYRE Greenwich BMX 12.0 12.0 - 12.0 - - - -
31* Arthur JAMES Hayes Hawks BMX Club 10.5 10.5 - 10.5 - - - -
32* Robin MATERN ALONSO Peckham Challengers BMX Club 9.5 9.5 - 9.5 - - - -
33* Tommy HOUGHTON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 9.0 9.0 9.0 - - - - -
34* Ignacy LOREK Brixton BMX Club 8.0 8.0 8.0 - - - - -
35* Oliver TYERS Hackney BMX Club 7.5 7.5 7.5 - - - - -
36* Luke CHAPMAN Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 7.0 7.0 - 7.0 - - - -
37* Richard ONASANYA Peckham Challengers BMX Club 6.0 6.0 6.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 8-9 28 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Isaac SPENCER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 100.0 100.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
2* Elijah BANTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 93.5 93.5 46.5 47.0 - - - -
3* Leo WOLPERT Hackney BMX Club 83.5 83.5 43.0 40.5 - - - -
4* Izaiah SMITH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 78.0 78.0 40.5 37.5 - - - -
5* Motiejus SLIZYS BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 69.0 69.0 34.5 34.5 - - - -
6* Stephen WOOLLEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 60.5 60.5 29.5 31.0 - - - -
7* William FRIEND T.N.T. 58.0 58.0 29.5 28.5 - - - -
8* Cayden FOWLER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 56.0 56.0 32.5 23.5 - - - -
9* Archie OTTO Ealing BMX Club 46.0 46.0 25.5 20.5 - - - -
10* Kacper MAZUR Brixton BMX Club 45.0 45.0 24.5 20.5 - - - -
11* Ajani HALSTEAD Ealing BMX Club 43.0 43.0 - 43.0 - - - -
12* Fraser KIRKLAND T.N.T. 41.0 41.0 19.0 22.0 - - - -
13* Aaron HIGGINS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 39.0 39.0 15.5 23.5 - - - -
14* Reuben KELLY Brixton BMX Club 38.5 38.5 38.5 - - - - -
15* Jay GALLOWAY Merton Saints BMX Club 35.0 35.0 - 35.0 - - - -
16* Ryan FRIEND Hammersmith BMX 35.0 35.0 20.5 14.5 - - - -
17* Alejandro VINALL-AMADOR Hackney BMX Club 33.5 33.5 21.5 12.0 - - - -
18* Milo WAITE Hammersmith BMX 30.5 30.5 17.0 13.5 - - - -
19* Thomas LENZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 29.5 29.5 19.5 10.0 - - - -
20* Kieran GRINHAM Hayes Hawks BMX Club 27.5 27.5 - 27.5 - - - -
21* Rio MCKENZIE Brixton BMX Club 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - - -
22* Jay MCKAY SHERWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club 24.0 24.0 13.0 11.0 - - - -
23* Eyam AHMAD Ealing BMX Club 20.0 20.0 - 20.0 - - - -
24* Timothy FASSBENDER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 15.5 15.5 - 15.5 - - - -
25* Hadji DABOH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 14.0 14.0 14.0 - - - - -
26* Slone ASHMEIL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 11.5 11.5 11.5 - - - - -
27* Oliver CORDINA Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 8.5 8.5 - 8.5 - - - -
28* Lincoln WALKER Hackney BMX Club 7.5 7.5 - 7.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 10-11 33 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Lamin AKERELE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 100.0 100.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
2* Max ALLFREY Brixton BMX Club 88.5 88.5 46.0 42.5 - - - -
3* Zac GORMLEY Ealing BMX Club 81.0 81.0 42.0 39.0 - - - -
4* Cody CANNS Club Unknown 68.5 68.5 34.0 34.5 - - - -
5* Felix ASTBURY
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 65.0 65.0 38.5 26.5 - - - -
6* Brodie ROBINSON Greenwich BMX 63.0 63.0 26.5 36.5 - - - -
7* Theodore SMITH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 59.5 59.5 26.5 33.0 - - - -
8* Cameron RADCLIFFE Brixton BMX Club 59.0 59.0 26.5 32.5 - - - -
9* Tien ALBERT Brixton BMX Club 56.5 56.5 33.0 23.5 - - - -
10* Taha MOHAMED Hayes Hawks BMX Club 47.0 47.0 18.5 28.5 - - - -
11* Red BELSHAM Hackney BMX Club 44.5 44.5 - 44.5 - - - -
12* Conor CARTER Brixton BMX Club 44.0 44.0 23.5 20.5 - - - -
13* Harrison BAKOWSKI Brixton BMX Club 43.0 43.0 43.0 - - - - -
14* Alfie HARRIS Ealing BMX Club 35.5 35.5 22.5 13.0 - - - -
15* Julian CASTRO Peckham Challengers BMX Club 35.0 35.0 35.0 - - - - -
16* Finlay WOODS Hayes Hawks BMX Club 32.0 32.0 16.5 15.5 - - - -
17* Antony CORKER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 30.0 30.0 30.0 - - - - -
18* Gidon REEVE Hammersmith BMX 28.0 28.0 8.0 20.0 - - - -
19* Sirr BLAKE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 26.0 26.0 - 26.0 - - - -
20* Kieran BENEOCHRIST Brixton BMX Club 24.5 24.5 13.0 11.5 - - - -
21* Bobby COBBING Hackney BMX Club 23.5 23.5 - 23.5 - - - -
22* Zaki CHAOUI Hammersmith BMX 21.0 21.0 21.0 - - - - -
=23* Gideon ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club 17.5 17.5 17.5 - - - - -
=23* Hector PETHYBRIDGE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 17.5 17.5 - 17.5 - - - -
25* William ROBINSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 15.0 15.0 15.0 - - - - -
26* Flynn SANDERS Hayes Hawks BMX Club 14.5 14.5 - 14.5 - - - -
27* Alejandro PALACOIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 12.0 12.0 12.0 - - - - -
=28* Abdelrahin MESSADI Peckham Challengers BMX Club 10.0 10.0 10.0 - - - - -
=28* Johnny JACKSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 10.0 10.0 - 10.0 - - - -
=30* Elliot JACKSON Merton Saints BMX Club 8.5 8.5 8.5 - - - - -
=30* Rudy BIGONI Hackney BMX Club 8.5 8.5 - 8.5 - - - -
32* Alfie SMITH Merton Saints BMX Club 7.0 7.0 7.0 - - - - -
33* Reuben KELLY Brixton BMX Club 6.0 6.0 - 6.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 12-13 16 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
=1* Liam MILLS T.N.T. 96.0 96.0 49.5 46.5 - - - -
=1* Aslan URUL Hammersmith BMX 96.0 96.0 46.5 49.5 - - - -
3* Joel PECK Brixton BMX Club 70.5 70.5 37.0 33.5 - - - -
4* Adam GORMLEY Ealing BMX Club 60.0 60.0 33.5 26.5 - - - -
5* Lewis RADCLIFFE Brixton BMX Club 54.0 54.0 31.0 23.0 - - - -
6* Alexander CUCOS Brixton BMX Club 50.0 50.0 27.0 23.0 - - - -
=7* Harry GREGORY
Cycling Club Hackney
Club Unknown 43.5 43.5 43.5 - - - - -
=7* Reece PETER BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 43.5 43.5 - 43.5 - - - -
9* Jabir MICHAEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - -
10* Tomas ORJUELA CORTES Merton Saints BMX Club 38.0 38.0 - 38.0 - - - -
11* Jack MASSEY Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 37.5 37.5 - 37.5 - - - -
12* Rudy MILDENHALL Tottenham Bike Club 33.0 33.0 - 33.0 - - - -
13* Bobby WILLIAMS BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - - -
14* Noah TROTZIG-RUDDICK Hackney BMX Club 28.5 28.5 - 28.5 - - - -
15* Charlie OTTO Ealing BMX Club 25.5 25.5 - 25.5 - - - -
16* Omari ASARE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 25.0 25.0 25.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 14-16 7 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Dhilan PATEL BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 96.0 96.0 46.0 50.0 - - - -
2* Kai SEN Greenwich BMX 84.0 84.0 38.5 45.5 - - - -
3* Remoir ALLEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 49.5 49.5 49.5 - - - - -
4* Laszlo MACILWAINE PARRY Hammersmith BMX 41.0 41.0 - 41.0 - - - -
5* Kian SMITH Hayes Hawks BMX Club 40.0 40.0 40.0 - - - - -
6* Bobby WILLIAMS BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 37.5 37.5 - 37.5 - - - -
7* Tom GREEN Tottenham Bike Club 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 17+ 5 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Glyn FRIEND T.N.T. 100.0 100.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
2* Marcell NEMBHARD Brixton BMX Club 86.5 86.5 45.5 41.0 - - - -
3* Karl REDFORD Hackney BMX Club 86.0 86.0 40.5 45.5 - - - -
4* Ronald MZYECE JR Brixton BMX Club 75.5 75.5 38.0 37.5 - - - -
5* Adam THOMAS Club Unknown 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 7 & Under 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Katie MILLAR Hackney BMX Club 85.5 85.5 44.5 41.0 - - - -
2* Jalilah PATEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 44.5 44.5 - 44.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 8-10 6 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Daisy TURNER Hayes Hawks BMX Club 86.5 86.5 40.5 46.0 - - - -
2* Matilda DANIELS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 80.5 80.5 45.0 35.5 - - - -
3* Gracie-May COOK Peckham Challengers BMX Club 72.5 72.5 38.0 34.5 - - - -
4* Aisha MICHAEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
5* Jasmine AHMAD Ealing BMX Club 49.0 49.0 - 49.0 - - - -
6* Anya MATERN ALONSO Peckham Challengers BMX Club 38.0 38.0 - 38.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 11-13 4 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Bethany SMITH Ealing BMX Club 94.0 94.0 45.5 48.5 - - - -
2* Iyarna NEMBHARD Brixton BMX Club 88.5 88.5 50.0 38.5 - - - -
3* Skye WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club 82.5 82.5 40.5 42.0 - - - -
4* Ash CREEDON Hackney BMX Club 71.0 71.0 38.0 33.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 14-16 4 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Martha HARTLEY Hammersmith BMX 96.5 96.5 48.0 48.5 - - - -
2* Lacy OTTO Ealing BMX Club 81.5 81.5 36.0 45.5 - - - -
3* Tegan FRIEND Hammersmith BMX 76.0 76.0 39.5 36.5 - - - -
4* Amira CHAOUI Hammersmith BMX 44.5 44.5 44.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 17+ 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Kerry GREENHILL Hackney BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
2* Adisa WALKER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Junior Cruiser 16 & Under 1 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Joel BROOKS
Thrill Factory UK
Andover BMX Club 45.0 45.0 45.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Cruiser Female 17 + 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Anita WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - -
2* Kelly MCKAY
Team Storm
Club Unknown 43.5 43.5 43.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Cruiser Male 17 + 16 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Mario Gabriel BERNO Brixton BMX Club 94.0 94.0 44.0 50.0 - - - -
2* Alan BAKER
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 75.0 75.0 33.5 41.5 - - - -
3* Alf OWEN
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 74.0 74.0 30.0 44.0 - - - -
4* James PRITCHARD
Race INC
East Kent BMX Club 67.0 67.0 29.5 37.5 - - - -
5* John PECK Brixton BMX Club 59.5 59.5 25.0 34.5 - - - -
6* Philipp WELTZIEN Brixton BMX Club 55.5 55.5 24.5 31.0 - - - -
7* Ricardo SANTOS Club Unknown 49.5 49.5 49.5 - - - - -
8* Adrian WOODCOCK Hayes Hawks BMX Club 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - -
9* Sergio FERNANDES Merton Saints BMX Club 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - -
10* Gary WILLATS
Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADBMX)
Greenwich BMX 39.0 39.0 39.0 - - - - -
11* Patrick ROBINSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 35.5 35.5 35.5 - - - - -
12* Chris SHARPE Hackney BMX Club 27.0 27.0 - 27.0 - - - -
13* Steve EARL Club Unknown 23.5 23.5 - 23.5 - - - -
14* Lee MATTHEWS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 23.0 23.0 23.0 - - - - -
15* Iain WATTS
Hammersmith BMX
Merton Saints BMX Club 22.0 22.0 22.0 - - - - -
16* Paul MOUNSEY
Braintree BMX Racing Club
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 19.5 19.5 19.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 7 & Under 6 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Tate KITSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 95.5 95.5 45.5 50.0 - - - -
2* Max GREGORY Hackney BMX Club 78.5 78.5 37.5 41.0 - - - -
3* Callum FERMOR Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
4* Kai BOWEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - 45.5 - - - -
5* Sterling HARRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 41.0 41.0 41.0 - - - - -
6* Ollie ORR Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 37.5 37.5 - 37.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 8-9 22 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Xander MAVOLWANE WRIGHT
THRILL FACTORY UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 100.0 100.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
2* Oliver KENDALL T.N.T. 90.0 90.0 43.5 46.5 - - - -
3* Thomas MILLAR Hackney BMX Club 77.5 77.5 37.5 40.0 - - - -
4* Monty ZNAK Peckham Challengers BMX Club 73.5 73.5 34.5 39.0 - - - -
5* Davin-Orian NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club 69.0 69.0 27.5 41.5 - - - -
6* Dexter COBBING Hackney BMX Club 67.5 67.5 34.0 33.5 - - - -
7* Thomas KLOTZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 59.5 59.5 30.5 29.0 - - - -
8* Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES Peckham Challengers BMX Club 53.5 53.5 24.0 29.5 - - - -
9* Rudi DOWNS Hackney BMX Club 53.5 53.5 28.0 25.5 - - - -
10* Kayn-Cruz PETIX Peckham Challengers BMX Club 52.0 52.0 24.0 28.0 - - - -
11* Jack DAVEY
T.N.T.
Merton Saints BMX Club 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - - -
12* Nyah MCKAY
Storm
Club Unknown 42.0 42.0 6.0 36.0 - - - -
13* Trey-Wayne SAUNDERS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 41.5 41.5 16.5 25.0 - - - -
14* Harrison SCHOFIELD
Race Day Video
T.N.T. 41.0 41.0 41.0 - - - - -
15* Charles STEWART
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 39.5 39.5 22.5 17.0 - - - -
16* Levi HERTEL Hackney BMX Club 23.5 23.5 23.5 - - - - -
17* Sam ORR Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 22.0 22.0 - 22.0 - - - -
18* Zachary TIER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 21.5 21.5 - 21.5 - - - -
19* Heath BUCHAN Merton Saints BMX Club 20.5 20.5 - 20.5 - - - -
20* Morgan HOLNESS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 20.0 20.0 20.0 - - - - -
21* Rudy BRYCELAND Hayes Hawks BMX Club 18.5 18.5 - 18.5 - - - -
22* Oliver SWEETMAN
TT BMX Pics
Runnymede Rockets 15.5 15.5 15.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 10-11 44 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Lorenz PATTEN
Big Daddy Pure UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 100.0 100.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
2* Max DAVIS
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 90.0 90.0 43.5 46.5 - - - -
3* Alex TAYLOR Brixton BMX Club 85.5 85.5 41.5 44.0 - - - -
4* Bailey MILLER
Factory Team Bikes (FTB)
Merton Saints BMX Club 77.0 77.0 36.0 41.0 - - - -
5* Sasha DE SOYZA Hackney BMX Club 67.0 67.0 29.0 38.0 - - - -
6* Chay YOUNG
TT BMX Pics
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 66.0 66.0 35.0 31.0 - - - -
7* Milo CULLEN-WHEELER
Braintree BMX Racing Club
Hackney BMX Club 55.0 55.0 24.0 31.0 - - - -
8* Callum DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 53.5 53.5 27.0 26.5 - - - -
9* Leo CURPANEN
Race Day Video
Merton Saints BMX Club 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - -
10* Leon BICKELMANN Brixton BMX Club 46.0 46.0 23.0 23.0 - - - -
11* Jude GREEN T.N.T. 43.5 43.5 18.5 25.0 - - - -
12* Dexter GAMBE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 42.0 42.0 26.0 16.0 - - - -
13* Thomas BAKER
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 41.0 41.0 14.5 26.5 - - - -
14* Oskar ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - -
15* Oak BUCHAN Merton Saints BMX Club 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - - -
16* Lucas ELLIS
T.N.T.
Haro 365 BMX Racing 35.0 35.0 - 35.0 - - - -
17* Henry HORNBLOWER Hackney BMX Club 31.0 31.0 8.0 23.0 - - - -
18* Dylan BELTON OWEN
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 30.0 30.0 13.0 17.0 - - - -
19* Theodore PETERKIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 29.5 29.5 29.5 - - - - -
20* Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 26.0 26.0 26.0 - - - - -
21* Rossi OBRIEN
Thrill Factory UK
T.N.T. 24.5 24.5 24.5 - - - - -
22* Kei KEMP
TT BMX Pics
Runnymede Rockets 24.0 24.0 24.0 - - - - -
23* Kai HOSHINO Hackney BMX Club 22.5 22.5 3.0 19.5 - - - -
24* Lukah MCKENZIE Brixton BMX Club 22.0 22.0 - 22.0 - - - -
25* Adam SWEETMAN
TT BMX Pics
Runnymede Rockets 21.0 21.0 21.0 - - - - -
26* Harry KIRBY
Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX
Runnymede Rockets 20.5 20.5 7.5 13.0 - - - -
27* Jadon AYUKO Peckham Challengers BMX Club 19.0 19.0 7.5 11.5 - - - -
=28* Oliver WONG Brixton BMX Club 18.5 18.5 9.0 9.5 - - - -
=28* Danny Jake MONFORTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 18.5 18.5 - 18.5 - - - -
=30* Dylan LEWIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 17.0 17.0 6.5 10.5 - - - -
=30* Jake SCHOFIELD T.N.T. 17.0 17.0 17.0 - - - - -
32* Louis TAY EDWARDS Hackney BMX Club 16.0 16.0 12.0 4.0 - - - -
33* Abdullah MERABET Hayes Hawks BMX Club 15.0 15.0 - 15.0 - - - -
34* Ted HEBDEN T.N.T. 14.5 14.5 14.5 - - - - -
35* Tomas KORBANS Hackney BMX Club 11.5 11.5 11.5 - - - - -
36* Dillon NEAL Hayes Hawks BMX Club 11.0 11.0 6.5 4.5 - - - -
37* Alfie EARL Club Unknown 8.5 8.5 - 8.5 - - - -
=38* Lui KANE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 8.0 8.0 8.0 - - - - -
=38* Sumir PATEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 8.0 8.0 3.0 5.0 - - - -
40* Jack RIXON Hackney BMX Club 7.5 7.5 5.0 2.5 - - - -
41* Upton WHEATLY RICHARDSON Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 7.0 7.0 - 7.0 - - - -
42* Sydney BATTAM Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 6.0 6.0 - 6.0 - - - -
43* Sennen ROZYCKI Hayes Hawks BMX Club 3.5 3.5 3.5 - - - - -
44* Dylan DRUMMOND Peckham Challengers BMX Club 0.5 0.5 0.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 12-13 27 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Lennie CHEESEMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 96.0 96.0 49.5 46.5 - - - -
2* Kamil SULEYMAN
Storm
Hackney BMX Club 90.5 90.5 40.5 50.0 - - - -
3* Dylan MERRICK Hayes Hawks BMX Club 68.5 68.5 33.5 35.0 - - - -
4* Lewis GREEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 68.0 68.0 27.0 41.0 - - - -
5* Robert HEAD
TT BMX Pics
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 66.5 66.5 26.5 40.0 - - - -
6* Yuki HOSHINO Hackney BMX Club 66.0 66.0 30.0 36.0 - - - -
7* Juan Pablo RIVEROS BERMÚDEZ Ealing BMX Club 57.5 57.5 26.5 31.0 - - - -
8* Oscar GALE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 49.5 49.5 24.0 25.5 - - - -
9* Kaydon JAMES Peckham Challengers BMX Club 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - -
10* Martin-Yohan NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club 45.5 45.5 22.0 23.5 - - - -
11* Finn OGBE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 45.0 45.0 16.0 29.0 - - - -
12* Ben DAVEY
Haro 365 BMX Racing
Merton Saints BMX Club 44.0 44.0 44.0 - - - - -
13* Tyler DAVY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 42.5 42.5 23.5 19.0 - - - -
14* Natthasiri KONGGUTONG
Storm
Hackney BMX Club 41.5 41.5 18.0 23.5 - - - -
15* George FLORY
Pure Bicycles
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - - -
16* Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - - -
17* Alfie WHITE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 31.0 31.0 15.0 16.0 - - - -
18* Callum BRISTOW Peckham Challengers BMX Club 28.0 28.0 28.0 - - - - -
19* Zack JESSUP Hayes Hawks BMX Club 25.5 25.5 10.5 15.0 - - - -
20* Morgan CZERNUSZKA Hackney BMX Club 23.5 23.5 - 23.5 - - - -
21* Nico SATCHELL
Team Storm
Merton Saints BMX Club 23.0 23.0 23.0 - - - - -
22* Dylan DRUMMOND Peckham Challengers BMX Club 20.5 20.5 - 20.5 - - - -
23* Joseph HARRIS
T.N.T.
Braintree BMX Racing Club 19.0 19.0 19.0 - - - - -
24* Malakai CALLENDER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 14.0 14.0 14.0 - - - - -
25* Chris GAYLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 12.5 12.5 12.5 - - - - -
26* Jacob KNIGHT Greenwich BMX 9.5 9.5 9.5 - - - - -
27* Charlie OTTO Ealing BMX Club 7.5 7.5 7.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 14-15 23 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Joshuah WERNER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 84.0 84.0 34.0 50.0 - - - -
2* Dexter RAZZELL Merton Saints BMX Club 68.5 68.5 26.5 42.0 - - - -
3* Tahir (Tai) SULEYMAN
Race Day Video
Hackney BMX Club 59.0 59.0 12.5 46.5 - - - -
4* Lucas CROCOMBE Hackney BMX Club 54.5 54.5 21.0 33.5 - - - -
5* Matthew GOODWINS Braintree BMX Racing Club 49.0 49.0 49.0 - - - - -
6* Jack WIGGINS
Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 48.5 48.5 21.5 27.0 - - - -
7* Callum DAVIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 46.0 46.0 46.0 - - - - -
8* Jacob DAVIS
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX 46.0 46.0 16.0 30.0 - - - -
9* Dennie LABORDE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 43.5 43.5 43.5 - - - - -
10* Yobel SOLOMON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 40.5 40.5 40.5 - - - - -
11* Sam DORMER T.N.T. 39.5 39.5 - 39.5 - - - -
12* Alex MILLUM T.N.T. 38.0 38.0 - 38.0 - - - -
13* Daniel ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - - -
14* Andres HOLGUIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 35.0 35.0 35.0 - - - - -
15* Omar ALMENOAR Peckham Challengers BMX Club 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - -
16* Toby MAYNARD Club Unknown 32.5 32.5 - 32.5 - - - -
17* Dan PEARCE
Retro Racing
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 29.0 29.0 29.0 - - - - -
18* Jack MOWAT
Greenwich BMX
T.N.T. 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - - -
19* Chandan SIMMS Brixton BMX Club 25.0 25.0 - 25.0 - - - -
20* Finnley STEPHENSON T.N.T. 23.0 23.0 23.0 - - - - -
21* Maleek SITHANEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 19.5 19.5 19.5 - - - - -
22* Chandon SIMMS Brixton BMX Club 17.0 17.0 17.0 - - - - -
23* Ben WILCOX Hayes Hawks BMX Club 5.5 5.5 5.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 16+ 9 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Jason DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 92.0 92.0 45.5 46.5 - - - -
2* Keavon SHARPE
100+
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
3* Meeshaq MALONE
Storm
Hackney BMX Club 46.0 46.0 - 46.0 - - - -
4* Matthew PULLEN Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 40.5 40.5 40.5 - - - - -
5* Nathan KONGGUTONG
Storm
Hackney BMX Club 39.0 39.0 - 39.0 - - - -
6* Joshua GAYLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - - -
7* Craig MUFUNDISI Merton Saints BMX Club 35.0 35.0 35.0 - - - - -
8* Kraiwit SAENMUANG
Storm
Hackney BMX Club 33.5 33.5 - 33.5 - - - -
9* Colm WEST Hayes Hawks BMX Club 30.0 30.0 - 30.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 7 & Under 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Noa MASSIE-TAYLOR Hackney BMX Club 87.5 87.5 45.0 42.5 - - - -
2* Finlay COTTLE Hammersmith BMX 39.0 39.0 - 39.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 8-10 10 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Theia GAYNOR
Hackney BMX Club
Haro 365 BMX Racing 100.0 100.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
2* Mia JACOBS
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 92.5 92.5 47.0 45.5 - - - -
3* Emily TEETON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 78.5 78.5 37.5 41.0 - - - -
4* Ella LAMB Hackney BMX Club 69.5 69.5 32.0 37.5 - - - -
5* Hannah TEETON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 62.0 62.0 29.0 33.0 - - - -
6* Remi GODFREY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - - -
7* Zara HARRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 40.0 40.0 40.0 - - - - -
8* Nyla SATCHELL
Team Storm
Merton Saints BMX Club 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - - -
9* Saira CHAOUI Hammersmith BMX 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - - -
10* Jessica HEAD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 23.5 23.5 23.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 11-13 8 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Skye MAVOLWANE WRIGHT
THRILL FACTORY UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 92.0 92.0 43.5 48.5 - - - -
2* Teagan JACOBS
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 78.5 78.5 34.5 44.0 - - - -
3* Shani HARRIS-SHERWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club 49.0 49.0 49.0 - - - - -
4* Lara WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - -
5* Phoebe GAYNOR Hackney BMX Club 38.0 38.0 - 38.0 - - - -
6* Daisy BATTAM Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 34.5 34.5 - 34.5 - - - -
7* Eboni LENNON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 32.0 32.0 32.0 - - - - -
8* Saskia EARL Club Unknown 31.0 31.0 - 31.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 14-15 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Amy WILLATS
Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADBMX)
Greenwich BMX 93.0 93.0 43.0 50.0 - - - -
2* Taylor-Lei MOHAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - - -
3* Grace BRYCELAND Hayes Hawks BMX Club 42.5 42.5 - 42.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 16+ 0 Riders.

Expert Mixed 30+ 13 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Phil BEER Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 84.5 84.5 40.0 44.5 - - - -
2* Pedro RIVEROS ABAUNZA Ealing BMX Club 78.0 78.0 37.5 40.5 - - - -
3* Edwin FALCON Merton Saints BMX Club 72.0 72.0 34.5 37.5 - - - -
4* Stephen DOWNS Hackney BMX Club 59.5 59.5 25.0 34.5 - - - -
5* Andy MILLAR Hackney BMX Club 58.0 58.0 26.5 31.5 - - - -
=6* Michael PINNOCK
100+
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
=6* Assheton GREEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - - -
8* James BROOKS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - - -
9* Chris CARTER
Race Day Video
Runnymede Rockets 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - - -
10* Gary HOLNESS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - - -
11* David NEAL Hayes Hawks BMX Club 28.5 28.5 28.5 - - - - -
12* Derek CARR-RICKWOOD Brixton Cycle Club 23.5 23.5 23.5 - - - - -
13* Kevin JACKSON Merton Saints BMX Club 1.5 1.5 1.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 16+ Payback 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Blaine RIDGE DAVIS
Team GB
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 40.0 40.0 40.0 - - - - -
2* Silvi VARGAS
Team Storm
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert 16+ Payback 16 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* George NEWELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club 63.0 63.0 22.0 41.0 - - - -
2* Kye WHYTE
GT
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
3* Dennie LABORDE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 49.5 49.5 - 49.5 - - - -
4* Tian ISIDORE
Pure Bicylces
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 45.0 45.0 45.0 - - - - -
5* Dieren MACAULEY-PERRY
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - - -
6* Brandon FERMOR
100+
Peckham Challengers BMX Club 40.0 40.0 40.0 - - - - -
7* Carlos VASQUEZ
Team Storm
Hackney BMX Club 38.5 38.5 38.5 - - - - -
8* Keavon SHARPE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 36.5 36.5 - 36.5 - - - -
9* Charile O'GRADY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - - -
10* Farran AFFLICK-STRAKER
Team Storm
Brixton BMX Club 31.0 31.0 31.0 - - - - -
11* Jordell HORSLEY-HAUGHTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 31.0 31.0 31.0 - - - - -
12* Logan DICKSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 25.5 25.5 25.5 - - - - -
13* Gary OBRIEN
Thrill Factory UK
T.N.T. 24.5 24.5 24.5 - - - - -
14* Nathan KONGGUTONG
Team Storm
Hackney BMX Club 23.0 23.0 23.0 - - - - -
15* Kraiwit SAENMUANG
Team Storm
Hackney BMX Club 19.5 19.5 19.5 - - - - -
16* Meeshaq MALONE
Team Storm
Hackney BMX Club 17.5 17.5 17.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6


Top of Report