End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

2018 LONDON BMX SERIES

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 02/May/2018 21:35:26

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: 2018 LONDON BMX SERIES - ROUND 1 - HAYES

Round 2: 2018 LONDON BMX SERIES - ROUND 2 - BRIXTON

** NO CLASS ** 0 Riders.

Novice Male 7 & Under 32 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Jesse RADEMEYER
Hayes Hawks BMX Club
Runnymede Rockets S 83.0 83.0 33.0 50.0 - - - -
2* Arthur PALMER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 78.5 78.5 39.0 39.5 - - - -
3* Thomas WESTMORE Club Unknown 71.0 71.0 38.0 33.0 - - - -
4* Ti DALEY-SMITH Hackney BMX Club S 66.0 66.0 22.5 43.5 - - - -
5* Harry TYERS Hackney BMX Club S 52.0 52.0 18.5 33.5 - - - -
6* Chrystiano GOODMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 48.0 48.0 48.0 - - - - -
7* Oliver TYERS Hackney BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 45.5 - - - - -
=8* Aj MOORE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - - -
=8* Alfie SKELTON Brixton BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 - 42.5 - - - -
10* George KAVANAGH-CLARKE Brixton BMX Club S 40.5 40.5 4.5 36.0 - - - -
11* Sidney STEWART Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 39.5 39.5 - 39.5 - - - -
12* Noah KILEY-RICHARDSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 34.5 - - - - -
13* Isaiah MAIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 32.5 32.5 32.5 - - - - -
14* Simas ABROMAVICIUS Hackney BMX Club S 28.0 28.0 13.5 14.5 - - - -
=15* Harry HOLMES Hackney BMX Club S 26.0 26.0 11.5 14.5 - - - -
=15* Zac SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 26.0 26.0 5.0 21.0 - - - -
17* Dylan SLATTER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 22.5 22.5 6.5 16.0 - - - -
18* Dominic THOMAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 20.0 20.0 20.0 - - - - -
19* Sonny DULY Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 19.5 19.5 15.0 4.5 - - - -
20* Emil SCHRANZ Hackney BMX Club S 18.5 18.5 - 18.5 - - - -
21* Billy WEBBER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 15.5 15.5 4.5 11.0 - - - -
22* Karmarnie HAZEL-DRACKETT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 14.0 14.0 - 14.0 - - - -
23* Ricky MCQUEEN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 12.5 12.5 12.5 - - - - -
24* Bailey LUKER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 12.0 12.0 7.0 5.0 - - - -
25* Ivor JONES Hackney BMX Club S 9.5 9.5 9.5 - - - - -
26* Rowan WEIR Hackney BMX Club S 8.0 8.0 3.5 4.5 - - - -
27* Milo ENWEANI Brixton BMX Club S 7.5 7.5 - 7.5 - - - -
28* Logan ETIENNE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 6.5 6.5 - 6.5 - - - -
=29* Edward GILLETT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 4.0 4.0 - 4.0 - - - -
=29* Harrison WHITE Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 4.0 4.0 - 4.0 - - - -
31* Lucas TEWOLDE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 3.5 3.5 3.5 - - - - -
-* Noah KILEY RICHARDSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 0 0 - 0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 8-9 27 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Micah LARYEA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 93.0 93.0 46.0 47.0 - - - -
2* Nathan BARATA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 83.5 83.5 42.0 41.5 - - - -
3* Jac LEWIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 76.5 76.5 37.0 39.5 - - - -
4* Oliver WOOD Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 64.5 64.5 31.5 33.0 - - - -
5* Cody DEFREITAS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 54.0 54.0 37.0 17.0 - - - -
6* Cody COKER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
7* Noah TURNER Merton Saints BMX Club S 48.0 48.0 - 48.0 - - - -
8* Harvey TOMLINSON Brixton BMX Club S 42.0 42.0 - 42.0 - - - -
9* Logan THOMPSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 40.5 40.5 29.5 11.0 - - - -
10* Jack BOYD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - - -
11* Luke CHAPMAN
Velopace CC
Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 31.5 31.5 15.5 16.0 - - - -
12* Lucian LUCAS-DONIS Brixton BMX Club S 31.0 31.0 - 31.0 - - - -
13* Alexander ZUJEV Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 31.0 31.0 - 31.0 - - - -
=14* Austin SANDERS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 18.0 5.5 - - - -
=14* Liam FORD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 11.5 12.0 - - - -
16* Frankie MCFADDEN Brixton BMX Club S 20.5 20.5 - 20.5 - - - -
17* Zac SMITH T.N.T. S 18.0 18.0 - 18.0 - - - -
18* Freddie DAVIS Hammersmith BMX Club S 17.0 17.0 17.0 - - - - -
19* Louis KEANE Brixton BMX Club S 15.0 15.0 - 15.0 - - - -
20* Joshua ELSWORTH Merton Saints BMX Club S 14.0 14.0 14.0 - - - - -
=21* Charlie TING Brixton BMX Club S 13.0 13.0 13.0 - - - - -
=21* Max GREGORY Hackney BMX Club S 13.0 13.0 - 13.0 - - - -
23* Isaac WHITE Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 7.5 7.5 - 7.5 - - - -
24* Nuno ROCHA Runnymede Rockets S 5.5 5.5 - 5.5 - - - -
25* Morgan KENWARD Club Unknown 5.0 5.0 - 5.0 - - - -
26* Jenson GREENE Merton Saints BMX Club S 4.5 4.5 - 4.5 - - - -
27* Blake MCKAY SHERWOOD Club Unknown 4.0 4.0 - 4.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 10-11 24 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Kieran WOOD Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 88.0 88.0 46.0 42.0 - - - -
2* Ben BUTLER Greenwich BMX S 78.0 78.0 42.0 36.0 - - - -
3* Ayden RENNALLS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 75.5 75.5 41.5 34.0 - - - -
4* Ronnie BARKER Club Cyclopark S 59.0 59.0 18.5 40.5 - - - -
5* Gidon REEVE Hammersmith BMX Club S 58.0 58.0 36.0 22.0 - - - -
6* Rex WHELAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 57.5 57.5 16.5 41.0 - - - -
7* Keyaan RIVIERE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 52.0 52.0 33.0 19.0 - - - -
8* Meshach THOMAS-DOUGLAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
9* Stanley BLAKELEY Greenwich BMX S 49.5 49.5 - 49.5 - - - -
10* Adrian OLMEDO DOMINGUEZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 43.5 43.5 28.5 15.0 - - - -
11* Hadji DABOH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 36.0 36.0 - 36.0 - - - -
12* William MACKIE Brixton BMX Club S 33.0 33.0 - 33.0 - - - -
13* Paul ELLIS Greenwich BMX S 32.5 32.5 32.5 - - - - -
14* Oliver CORDINA Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 25.0 25.0 13.5 11.5 - - - -
15* Uriah MCCLEAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 22.0 22.0 12.0 10.0 - - - -
16* Riley SAMETT Brixton BMX Club S 17.0 17.0 - 17.0 - - - -
17* Adam RODRIGUES Brixton BMX Club S 16.5 16.5 - 16.5 - - - -
18* Alexander THOMAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 16.0 16.0 16.0 - - - - -
19* Amari MCLEOD-WELSH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 14.5 14.5 - 14.5 - - - -
=20* Reuben KELLY Brixton BMX Club S 5.0 5.0 - 5.0 - - - -
=20* Jay MCKAY-SHERWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 5.0 5.0 - 5.0 - - - -
22* Joseph WHITE Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 4.5 4.5 - 4.5 - - - -
23* Tyler DONOHUE Brixton BMX Club S 3.5 3.5 - 3.5 - - - -
24* Raheem STRANO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 3.0 3.0 - 3.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 12-13 12 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Max WINCHESTER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 79.0 79.0 41.5 37.5 - - - -
2* Thomas YOXON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 66.5 66.5 37.5 29.0 - - - -
=3* William VANASSE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
=3* Teigan HASTINGS-GOSS Brixton BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - - -
5* Kai HARMER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 46.5 46.5 - 46.5 - - - -
6* Bobby COBBING Hackney BMX Club S 45.0 45.0 45.0 - - - - -
7* Ezra THOMPSON Brixton BMX Club S 42.0 42.0 - 42.0 - - - -
8* Conor CARTER Brixton BMX Club S 39.0 39.0 - 39.0 - - - -
9* Ryan FRANKS Brixton BMX Club S 36.5 36.5 - 36.5 - - - -
10* Nathan MOORE Ealing BMX S 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - -
11* Marino JONES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 32.0 32.0 - 32.0 - - - -
12* Joshua TEDLA Merton Saints BMX Club S 18.5 18.5 - 18.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 14-16 11 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Jaden HIGGINS Brixton BMX Club S 99.5 99.5 49.5 50.0 - - - -
2* Leo CHATFIELD Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 87.0 87.0 41.0 46.0 - - - -
3* Tomas ORJUELA CORTES Merton Saints BMX Club S 86.0 86.0 45.5 40.5 - - - -
4* Finn MACARTHUR Hammersmith BMX Club S 80.0 80.0 38.0 42.0 - - - -
5* Malachi DAVIS Hammersmith BMX Club S 68.0 68.0 34.0 34.0 - - - -
6* Owen DUCKWORTH T.N.T. S 60.5 60.5 30.5 30.0 - - - -
7* Jack MASSEY Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 44.0 44.0 27.0 17.0 - - - -
8* Jonathan WHITTAKER Hammersmith BMX Club S 40.5 40.5 23.5 17.0 - - - -
9* Harry GREGORY
Cycling Club Hackney
Club Unknown 37.5 37.5 - 37.5 - - - -
10* Kian WHITEMAN-COLE Brixton BMX Club S 32.0 32.0 - 32.0 - - - -
11* Aragel GHAFAR Hammersmith BMX Club S 16.5 16.5 - 16.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 17+ 6 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Lewis DUCKWORTH T.N.T. S 100.0 100.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
2* Stephen WINCHESTER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 90.0 90.0 45.5 44.5 - - - -
3* David RADCLIFFE Brixton BMX Club S 41.0 41.0 - 41.0 - - - -
4* Marcus ORR
T.N.T.
Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - -
5* James MCCAVANA Brixton BMX Club S 38.5 38.5 - 38.5 - - - -
6* Jason FASSBENDER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 38.0 38.0 38.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 7 & Under 5 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Sidonie CLEAVE Hackney BMX Club S 93.5 93.5 48.0 45.5 - - - -
2* Willlow MASSIE-TAYLOR Hackney BMX Club S 78.0 78.0 39.5 38.5 - - - -
3* Valentina BOYD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - - -
4* Poppy BISHOP
Redhill Raiders
Merton Saints BMX Club S 44.5 44.5 44.5 - - - - -
5* Molly STEWART Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 40.0 40.0 - 40.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 8-10 4 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Isla RADCLIFFE Brixton BMX Club S 87.5 87.5 50.0 37.5 - - - -
2* Anstazja TONSKA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - - -
3* Jeraldinne MESA BARRIENTOS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 - 45.5 - - - -
4* Lydija RADEMEYER
Hayes Hawks BMX Club
Runnymede Rockets S 41.0 41.0 - 41.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 11-13 5 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Victoria VANASSE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 99.5 99.5 49.5 50.0 - - - -
2* Aaliyah AKERELE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 81.5 81.5 36.5 45.0 - - - -
3* Hollie BOUGHTON Greenwich BMX S 76.5 76.5 35.0 41.5 - - - -
4* Emelie DIAZ Hackney BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 46.0 - - - - -
5* Talia DIAZ Hackney BMX Club S 41.0 41.0 41.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 14-16 1 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Rosie BENNETT Merton Saints BMX Club S 47.5 47.5 - 47.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

BMXercise 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Josephine BURSTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 94.5 94.5 45.0 49.5 - - - -
2* Annette WHITBY Greenwich BMX S 45.5 45.5 - 45.5 - - - -
3* Claire RACINE Hackney BMX Club S 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

BMX Wingz 0 Riders.

Cruiser Female 17+ 1 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Amy WILLATS Greenwich BMX S 45.5 45.5 45.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Cruiser Male 17+ 14 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Tom SCHWIMMBECK
Brixton BMX Club
Merton Saints BMX Club S 89.0 89.0 46.5 42.5 - - - -
2* Philipp WELTZIEN Brixton BMX Club S 70.0 70.0 39.0 31.0 - - - -
3* Steven NEWELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 53.5 53.5 38.0 15.5 - - - -
4* Chris SHARPE Hackney BMX Club S 51.0 51.0 32.5 18.5 - - - -
=5* Mark WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
=5* Mario BERNO Brixton BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - - -
7* Iain WATTS
Hammersmith BMX
Merton Saints BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 34.0 16.0 - - - -
8* Sergio FERNANDES Merton Saints BMX Club S 44.5 44.5 - 44.5 - - - -
9* Alan BAKER
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX S 42.0 42.0 42.0 - - - - -
10* Luc ROUX Club Unknown 40.0 40.0 - 40.0 - - - -
11* Keith DULY Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 39.0 39.0 - 39.0 - - - -
12* Luke COKER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - - -
13* John PECK Brixton BMX Club S 30.0 30.0 - 30.0 - - - -
14* Tim BISHOP Merton Saints BMX Club S 29.5 29.5 29.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 7 & Under 15 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Ignacy LOREK
Merton Saints BMX Club
Brixton BMX Club S 82.0 82.0 49.0 33.0 - - - -
2* Karl PEELO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 71.0 71.0 42.0 29.0 - - - -
3* Robin MATERN ALONSO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - - -
4* Alex BOUGHTON
Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADBMX)
Greenwich BMX S 47.0 47.0 34.5 12.5 - - - -
=5* Syd HOWLIN Hackney BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 45.5 0 - - - -
=5* Chrystiano GOODMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 - 45.5 - - - -
7* George HAINES Merton Saints BMX Club S 43.0 43.0 - 43.0 - - - -
8* Oliver TYERS Hackney BMX Club S 39.5 39.5 - 39.5 - - - -
9* Aj MOORE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 37.5 37.5 - 37.5 - - - -
10* William MORRIS Club Unknown 34.0 34.0 - 34.0 - - - -
11* Isaiah MAIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 18.5 18.5 - 18.5 - - - -
12* Dominic THOMAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 16.5 16.5 - 16.5 - - - -
13* Lucas TEWOLDE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 14.5 14.5 - 14.5 - - - -
14* Ricky MCQUEEN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 12.5 12.5 - 12.5 - - - -
15* Thomas ALLEN Greenwich BMX S 10.0 10.0 - 10.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 8-9 30 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Dexter COBBING Hackney BMX Club S 98.5 98.5 50.0 48.5 - - - -
2* Dara BUSBRIDGE
T.N.T.
Club Cyclopark S 76.5 76.5 44.0 32.5 - - - -
3* Assheton GREEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 76.5 76.5 41.0 35.5 - - - -
4* Motiejus SLIZYS Hackney BMX Club S 74.0 74.0 37.5 36.5 - - - -
5* Tate KITSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 65.0 65.0 46.5 18.5 - - - -
6* Jay GALLOWAY Merton Saints BMX Club S 52.0 52.0 35.0 17.0 - - - -
7* Sonny CARD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 44.5 44.5 - 44.5 - - - -
8* Bradley DAVISON Runnymede Rockets S 44.0 44.0 32.0 12.0 - - - -
9* Reid HUGHES Club Cyclopark S 41.5 41.5 - 41.5 - - - -
10* Zachary TIER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 40.0 40.0 - 40.0 - - - -
11* Trey-Wayne SAUNDERS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 35.5 35.5 30.5 5.0 - - - -
12* Davin-Orian NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 33.5 33.5 - 33.5 - - - -
13* Cayden FOWLER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 27.0 27.0 21.0 6.0 - - - -
14* Dexter DUNCAN Brixton BMX Club S 23.0 23.0 18.5 4.5 - - - -
15* Aaron HIGGINS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 18.5 18.5 14.0 4.5 - - - -
16* Izaiah SMITH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 18.0 18.0 - 18.0 - - - -
=17* Jono HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 17.0 17.0 17.0 - - - - -
=17* Nataniel TONSKI Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 17.0 17.0 - 17.0 - - - -
19* Ollie ORR
T.N.T.
Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 16.5 16.5 16.5 - - - - -
20* Freddie GATTESCO Runnymede Rockets S 15.0 15.0 - 15.0 - - - -
21* Nyah MCKAY Brixton BMX Club S 14.5 14.5 - 14.5 - - - -
22* Aston TRUSCOTT Brixton BMX Club S 13.0 13.0 13.0 - - - - -
23* Kai BOWEN
Brixton BMX Club
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 11.5 11.5 - 11.5 - - - -
24* Charlie HARRIS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 9.5 9.5 9.5 - - - - -
25* Ted SPENCER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 7.0 7.0 - 7.0 - - - -
26* Cody COKER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 4.5 4.5 - 4.5 - - - -
27* Benjamin MORRIS Club Unknown 4.0 4.0 - 4.0 - - - -
28* Jack BOYD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 3.5 3.5 - 3.5 - - - -
29* George HARRIS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 2.0 2.0 2.0 - - - - -
30* Ethan THOMAIDIS Hammersmith BMX Club S 1.5 1.5 1.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 10-11 46 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Lorenz PATTEN
ROGUE STATE
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 99.5 99.5 50.0 49.5 - - - -
2* Leon BICKELMANN Brixton BMX Club S 82.0 82.0 38.5 43.5 - - - -
3* Ollie OBRIEN
Club Cyclopark
Club Cyclopark S 73.5 73.5 41.5 32.0 - - - -
4* Thomas BAKER
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX S 53.0 53.0 33.0 20.0 - - - -
5* Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 52.5 52.5 32.5 20.0 - - - -
6* Jake WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 46.0 - - - - -
7* Chay YOUNG Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 44.0 44.0 44.0 - - - - -
8* Lamin AKERELE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 44.0 44.0 36.5 7.5 - - - -
9* Miller HUGHES Club Cyclopark S 42.5 42.5 - 42.5 - - - -
10* Ike DULY Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 41.0 41.0 - 41.0 - - - -
11* Reuben SMITH T.N.T. S 38.5 38.5 - 38.5 - - - -
12* Oliver KENDALL
ICE Bikes UK Factory Team
T.N.T. S 38.0 38.0 - 38.0 - - - -
13* Thomas MILLAR Hackney BMX Club S 37.5 37.5 21.0 16.5 - - - -
14* Danny Jake MONFORTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - - -
15* Harry KIRBY
Twisted Concepts BMX
Runnymede Rockets S 28.0 28.0 20.0 8.0 - - - -
16* Red BELSHAM Hackney BMX Club S 25.0 25.0 18.5 6.5 - - - -
17* Stephen WOOLLEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 23.0 23.0 18.5 4.5 - - - -
18* Flynn SANDERS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 22.5 22.5 14.5 8.0 - - - -
19* Elijah BANTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 20.0 20.0 6.0 14.0 - - - -
=20* Kai HOSHINO Hackney BMX Club S 18.0 18.0 14.0 4.0 - - - -
=20* Dylan BELTON OWEN
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX S 18.0 18.0 - 18.0 - - - -
22* Joe SMITH Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 17.5 17.5 - 17.5 - - - -
23* Lukah MCKENZIE Brixton BMX Club S 17.0 17.0 - 17.0 - - - -
24* Monty ZNAK Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 13.5 13.5 - 13.5 - - - -
=25* Sam ORR
T.N.T.
Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 13.0 13.0 13.0 - - - - -
=25* Dylan LEWIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 13.0 13.0 6.0 7.0 - - - -
=25* Alejandro VINALL-AMADOR Hackney BMX Club S 13.0 13.0 6.5 6.5 - - - -
=28* Sydney BATTAM Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 11.5 11.5 5.5 6.0 - - - -
=28* Oscar RUSSELL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 11.5 11.5 8.0 3.5 - - - -
=28* Kayn-Cruz PETIX Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 11.5 11.5 - 11.5 - - - -
31* Jack DAVEY
T.N.T.
Club Unknown 10.5 10.5 - 10.5 - - - -
=32* William FRIEND T.N.T. S 9.5 9.5 6.5 3.0 - - - -
=32* Johnny JACKSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 9.5 9.5 9.5 - - - - -
=32* Isaac SPENCER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 9.5 9.5 - 9.5 - - - -
=32* Alexander THOMAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 9.5 9.5 - 9.5 - - - -
=36* Timothy FASSBENDER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 8.0 8.0 8.0 - - - - -
=36* Meshach THOMAS-DOUGLAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 8.0 8.0 - 8.0 - - - -
=38* Oliver WHICKER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 7.5 7.5 7.5 - - - - -
=38* Jan HARTWICH Brixton BMX Club S 7.5 7.5 - 7.5 - - - -
=38* Leo WOLPERT Hackney BMX Club S 7.5 7.5 - 7.5 - - - -
41* Louis TAY EDWARDS Hackney BMX Club S 7.0 7.0 7.0 - - - - -
=42* Kieran GRINHAM Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 6.5 6.5 6.5 - - - - -
=42* Jadon AYUKO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 6.5 6.5 - 6.5 - - - -
44* Rudi DOWNS Hackney BMX Club S 6.0 6.0 6.0 - - - - -
45* Finlay WOODS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 5.5 5.5 5.5 - - - - -
46* Ryan FRIEND Hammersmith BMX Club S 4.5 4.5 4.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 12-13 28 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Alex TAYLOR Brixton BMX Club S 77.0 77.0 40.5 36.5 - - - -
2* Phoebe GAYNOR
Hackney BMX Club
Hackney BMX Club S 74.5 74.5 43.5 31.0 - - - -
3* Sasha DE SOYZA Hackney BMX Club S 71.0 71.0 37.0 34.0 - - - -
4* Kana BUSBRIDGE
T.N.T.
Club Cyclopark S 67.5 67.5 47.0 20.5 - - - -
5* Natthasiri KONGGUTONG
Storm
Hackney BMX Club S 66.5 66.5 46.5 20.0 - - - -
6* Robert HEAD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - - -
7* Tyler DAVY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 46.5 46.5 33.0 13.5 - - - -
8* Leo CURPANEN
ICE Bikes UK Factory Team
Merton Saints BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 - 46.0 - - - -
9* Bailey MILLER
FTB BMX
Merton Saints BMX Club S 42.0 42.0 - 42.0 - - - -
10* Zack JESSUP Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 42.0 42.0 32.0 10.0 - - - -
11* Jude GREEN T.N.T. S 41.5 41.5 - 41.5 - - - -
12* Ted HEBDEN T.N.T. S 32.0 32.0 - 32.0 - - - -
13* Jorge BRAVO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 28.0 28.0 28.0 - - - - -
14* Max DAVIS Greenwich BMX S 21.5 21.5 - 21.5 - - - -
15* Tien ALBERT Brixton BMX Club S 18.5 18.5 15.0 3.5 - - - -
16* Max ALLFREY Brixton BMX Club S 17.5 17.5 17.5 - - - - -
17* Callum DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 17.0 17.0 17.0 - - - - -
=18* Julian CASTRO SALAZAR Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 16.0 16.0 16.0 - - - - -
=18* Martin-Yohan NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 16.0 16.0 - 16.0 - - - -
20* Henry HORNBLOWER Hackney BMX Club S 15.5 15.5 12.0 3.5 - - - -
=21* Sumir PATEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 14.5 14.5 9.5 5.0 - - - -
=21* Dylan DRUMMOND Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 14.5 14.5 - 14.5 - - - -
23* Kieran BENEOCHRIST Brixton BMX Club S 14.0 14.0 10.0 4.0 - - - -
24* Alexander CUCOS
Herne Hill Youth CC
Brixton BMX Club S 11.5 11.5 - 11.5 - - - -
25* Leobard SAUCEDO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 7.5 7.5 - 7.5 - - - -
26* Oliver WONG Brixton BMX Club S 4.0 4.0 - 4.0 - - - -
27* Joel PECK Brixton BMX Club S 3.5 3.5 - 3.5 - - - -
28* William VANASSE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 2.5 2.5 - 2.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 14-16 20 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Dan PEARCE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
2* Jack WIGGINS
Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 69.5 69.5 28.5 41.0 - - - -
3* Aslan URUL Hammersmith BMX Club S 59.0 59.0 17.5 41.5 - - - -
4* Jacob DAVIS
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX S 51.0 51.0 32.0 19.0 - - - -
5* Callum BRISTOW Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 49.5 49.5 14.0 35.5 - - - -
6* Kai SEN Greenwich BMX S 48.0 48.0 14.0 34.0 - - - -
7* Dexter RAZZELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 46.0 - - - - -
8* Kamil SULEYMAN
Storm
Hackney BMX Club S 45.0 45.0 - 45.0 - - - -
9* Dhilan PATEL Club Unknown 43.0 43.0 12.0 31.0 - - - -
10* Scott DELL
Race Incorporated
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - - -
11* Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 38.0 38.0 38.0 - - - - -
12* George FLORY
Pure Bicycles
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - - -
13* Ben WILCOX Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 35.5 35.5 35.5 - - - - -
14* Ben DAVEY
Haro 365 BMX Racing
Haro 365 BMX Racing 32.5 32.5 - 32.5 - - - -
15* Yuki HOSHINO Hackney BMX Club S 31.0 31.0 16.5 14.5 - - - -
16* Chandan SIMMS Brixton BMX Club S 16.5 16.5 - 16.5 - - - -
17* Liam MILLS T.N.T. S 15.5 15.5 - 15.5 - - - -
18* Lara WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 12.0 12.0 12.0 - - - - -
19* Alfie WHITE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 11.0 11.0 - 11.0 - - - -
20* Kevin ASBAUM Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 9.5 9.5 9.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 17-29 11 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Nathan KONGGUTONG
Twisted Concepts BMX
Hackney BMX Club S 81.5 81.5 32.5 49.0 - - - -
2* Meeshaq MALONE
Storm
Hackney BMX Club S 75.5 75.5 40.0 35.5 - - - -
3* Ronald MZYECE JR Brixton BMX Club S 58.5 58.5 27.5 31.0 - - - -
4* Jonathan JENNER Brixton BMX Club S 52.0 52.0 23.5 28.5 - - - -
5* Logan DICKSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
6* Tahir (Tai) SULEYMAN
Race Day Video
Hackney BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 - 45.5 - - - -
7* Ross DELL
Race Incorporated
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 44.5 44.5 44.5 - - - - -
8* Craig MUFUNDISI Merton Saints BMX Club S 39.0 39.0 - 39.0 - - - -
9* Callum DAVIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - - -
10* Oliver WATERS Club Unknown 37.0 37.0 - 37.0 - - - -
11* Craig MUHINDISI Merton Saints BMX Club S 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 7 & Under 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Jalilah PATEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 88.5 88.5 41.5 47.0 - - - -
2* Katie MILLAR Hackney BMX Club S 85.0 85.0 45.0 40.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 8-10 5 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Finlay COTTLE Hammersmith BMX Club S 88.5 88.5 50.0 38.5 - - - -
2* Noa MASSIE-TAYLOR Hackney BMX Club S 80.5 80.5 45.0 35.5 - - - -
3* Daisy TURNER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 73.5 73.5 41.5 32.0 - - - -
4* Anya MATERN ALONSO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 49.5 49.5 - 49.5 - - - -
5* Imogen COCKERELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 - 46.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 11-13 9 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Shani HARRIS-SHERWOOD
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 88.0 88.0 50.0 38.0 - - - -
2* Theia GAYNOR
Haro 365 BMX Racing
Hackney BMX Club S 87.5 87.5 42.0 45.5 - - - -
3* Eboni LENNON
GT Factory BMX UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 87.0 87.0 37.0 50.0 - - - -
4* Chanel FOWLER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 78.0 78.0 37.0 41.0 - - - -
5* Ella LAMB Hackney BMX Club S 61.5 61.5 31.0 30.5 - - - -
6* Shannon TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - -
=7* Daisy BATTAM Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 38.5 38.5 38.5 - - - - -
=7* Bethany SMITH Ealing BMX S 38.5 38.5 - 38.5 - - - -
9* Caroline LECKIE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 14-16 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Skye WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 89.5 89.5 46.5 43.0 - - - -
2* Iyarna NEMBHARD
Storm
Brixton BMX Club S 48.0 48.0 - 48.0 - - - -
3* Tegan FRIEND Hammersmith BMX Club S 43.0 43.0 43.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 17-29 0 Riders.

Expert Mixed 30+ 13 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Jose AGUILAR Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 94.5 94.5 48.5 46.0 - - - -
2* Miles KIRBY
Twisted Concepts BMX
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 84.5 84.5 46.5 38.0 - - - -
3* Glyn FRIEND T.N.T. S 76.5 76.5 34.5 42.0 - - - -
4* Andy MILLAR Hackney BMX Club S 69.5 69.5 30.0 39.5 - - - -
5* Craig HUGHES Club Cyclopark S 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - - -
6* Rob JUANPERA Runnymede Rockets S 40.0 40.0 40.0 - - - - -
7* Sean FREEMAN Hammersmith BMX Club S 38.5 38.5 38.5 - - - - -
8* Tommy VANASSE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 35.0 35.0 - 35.0 - - - -
9* Pat ROBINSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 33.0 33.0 - 33.0 - - - -
10* Casper HOEDEMAEKERS Club Unknown 29.5 29.5 - 29.5 - - - -
11* Edwin FAHCISI Merton Saints BMX Club S 27.5 27.5 27.5 - - - - -
12* Stephen DOWNS Hackney BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 23.5 - - - - -
13* Jaimie VINALL Hackney BMX Club S 18.0 18.0 - 18.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6


Top of Report