End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

2018 LONDON BMX SERIES

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 08/Oct/2018 12:25:40

Series Detailed

Round 1: 2018 LONDON BMX SERIES - ROUND 1 - HAYES

Round 2: 2018 LONDON BMX SERIES - ROUND 2 - BRIXTON

Round 3: 2018 LONDON BMX SERIES - ROUND 3 - PECKHAM

Round 4: 2018 LONDON BMX SERIES - ROUND 4 - GREENWICH

Round 5: 2018 LONDON BMX SERIES - ROUND 5 - MERTON

Round 6: 2018 LONDON BMX SERIES - ROUND 6 - HACKNEY

Club Team Competition

TEAM SUMARY after 6 of 6 Rounds
RANK NAME TOTAL
1 Peckham Challengers BMX Club 12800.0
2 Hayes Hawks BMX Club 12186.0
3 Brixton BMX Club 11546.0
4 Hackney BMX Club 11240.0
5 Merton Saints BMX Club 10752.0
6 Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 10514.0
7 Greenwich BMX 10250.0
8 T.N.T. 8464.0
9 Club Cyclopark 7992.0
10 Hammersmith BMX 7262.0
11 Runnymede Rockets 5912.0
12 Fenix BMX Club 2746.0
13 Haro 365 BMX Racing 2066.0
14 Team Orr BMX 1300.0
15 GT Factory BMX UK 1240.0
16 Ealing BMX 746.0
17 BMX-treme Newham 434.0
18 Braintree BMX Racing Club 340.0
19 DC Cycles 188.0
20 Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 160.0
21 Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 140.0
22 ROGUE STATE 34.0
=23 DK Bicycles Factory Team UK 0
=23 DT Racing 0
=23 Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 0
=23 Knightwood BMX Club 0
=23 Club Unknown 0
=23 Brent BMX Club 0
=23 MK BMX EVOLUTION 0
=23 Gosport BMX Club 0
=23 Pure Bicycles 0
=23 100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles 0
=23 Andover BMX Club 0
=23 CrucialBMX 0
=23 Bournemouth BMX Club 0
=23 Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX 0

Rank 1, Points 12800.0, Peckham Challengers BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 2068.0 2156.0 2160.0 2100.0 2148.0 2168.0
Anstazja TONSKA
Novice Female 8-10
0 360.0 360.0 360.0 360.0 360.0
Robin MATERN ALONSO
Expert Male 7 & Under
0 360.0 340.0 360.0 360.0 340.0
Lorenz PATTEN
Expert Male 10-11
360.0 340.0 340.0 290.0 360.0 0
Danny Jake MONFORTE
Expert Male 10-11
0 348.0 328.0 320.0 348.0 340.0
Ayden RENNALLS
Novice Male 10-11
340.0 278.0 340.0 270.0 340.0 340.0
Chrystiano GOODMAN
Expert Male 7 & Under
0 300.0 360.0 340.0 290.0 360.0
Sonny CARD
Expert Male 8-9
0 260.0 340.0 340.0 340.0 320.0
Jac LEWIS
Novice Male 8-9
328.0 348.0 320.0 340.0 0 0
Anya MATERN ALONSO
Expert Female 8-10
0 340.0 300.0 0 360.0 300.0
Valentina BOYD
Novice Female 7 & Under
0 360.0 360.0 360.0 0 210.0
Lamin AKERELE
Expert Male 10-11
308.0 190.0 300.0 238.0 320.0 308.0
Keyaan RIVIERE
Novice Male 10-11
168.0 230.0 300.0 280.0 260.0 368.0
Aj MOORE
Expert Male 7 & Under
0 258.0 260.0 260.0 300.0 300.0
Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS
Expert Male 10-11
208.0 240.0 260.0 286.0 180.0 280.0
Zac SIMPSON-JACOBS
Novice Male 7 & Under
64.0 220.0 268.0 258.0 208.0 308.0
Shani HARRIS-SHERWOOD
Expert Female 14-16
360.0 368.0 0 320.0 0 0
Jose AGUILAR
Expert Mixed 30+
300.0 320.0 218.0 0 0 210.0
Sidney STEWART
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 348.0 360.0 320.0 0 0
Josephine BURSTON
BMXercise
0 340.0 360.0 300.0 0 0
Jalilah PATEL
Expert Female 8-10
0 240.0 240.0 210.0 300.0 120.0
Jack WIGGINS
Expert Male 14-16
158.0 230.0 160.0 328.0 100.0 100.0
Isaiah MAIS
Expert Male 7 & Under
0 150.0 250.0 120.0 188.0 268.0
Dylan DRUMMOND
Expert Male 12-13
0 136.0 190.0 328.0 90.0 190.0
Rex WHELAN
Novice Male 10-11
130.0 140.0 238.0 308.0 0 140.0
Aaliyah AKERELE
Novice Female 11-13
130.0 280.0 0 200.0 0 180.0
Assheton GREEN
Expert Male 8-9
320.0 268.0 200.0 0 0 0
Chanel FOWLER
Expert Female 14-16
248.0 240.0 120.0 140.0 0 0
Nataniel TONSKI
Expert Male 8-9
0 160.0 238.0 130.0 110.0 218.0
Cayden FOWLER
Expert Male 8-9
230.0 64.0 170.0 176.0 160.0 150.0
Karl PEELO
Expert Male 7 & Under
280.0 168.0 110.0 148.0 90.0 140.0
Kayn-Cruz PETIX
Expert Male 10-11
0 154.0 150.0 240.0 176.0 0
Molly STEWART
Novice Female 7 & Under
0 180.0 300.0 240.0 0 0
Dean REEVES
Expert Male 17-29
0 0 360.0 0 0 360.0
Shani HARRIS-SHERWOOD
Expert Female 11-13
0 0 0 0 360.0 360.0
Sebastian YOUNG
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 308.0 180.0 0 230.0
Logan THOMPSON
Novice Male 8-9
198.0 126.0 178.0 170.0 158.0 140.0
Elijah BANTON
Expert Male 10-11
140.0 236.0 166.0 150.0 120.0 0
Amari MCLEOD-WELSH
Novice Male 10-11
0 196.0 130.0 178.0 170.0 110.0
Izaiah SMITH
Expert Male 8-9
0 140.0 248.0 276.0 0 0
Aaron HIGGINS
Expert Male 8-9
126.0 110.0 116.0 230.0 166.0 140.0
Hadji DABOH
Novice Male 10-11
0 198.0 288.0 140.0 0 0
Eboni LENNON
Expert Female 14-16
248.0 360.0 0 0 0 0
Jeraldinne MESA BARRIENTOS
Novice Female 8-10
0 300.0 300.0 0 0 0
Davin-Orian NGATCHOU
Expert Male 8-9
0 258.0 340.0 0 0 0
Jadon AYUKO
Expert Male 10-11
0 114.0 84.0 170.0 210.0 94.0
Tyla JOHNSON-KING
Novice Male 12-13
0 0 328.0 100.0 160.0 0
Logan ETIENNE
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 150.0 146.0 288.0 0 0
Callum BRISTOW
Expert Male 14-16
100.0 178.0 116.0 158.0 130.0 0
Trey-Wayne SAUNDERS
Expert Male 8-9
228.0 64.0 90.0 188.0 0 64.0
Malachi PRICE
Novice Male 10-11
0 0 90.0 0 158.0 320.0
Karmarnie HAZEL-DRACKETT
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 166.0 136.0 0 0 260.0
Adrian OLMEDO DOMINGUEZ
Novice Male 10-11
138.0 166.0 166.0 90.0 0 0
Alexander THOMAS
Expert Male 10-11
0 230.0 130.0 0 104.0 94.0
Max MASON
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 250.0 308.0 0 0
Julian CASTRO SALAZAR
Expert Male 12-13
120.0 0 136.0 166.0 0 126.0
Alexander ZUJEV
Novice Male 8-9
0 258.0 286.0 0 0 0
Marino JONES
Novice Male 12-13
0 188.0 240.0 90.0 0 0
Jay MCKAY-SHERWOOD
Novice Male 10-11
0 100.0 146.0 86.0 76.0 166.0
Isaac SPENCER
Expert Male 10-11
0 154.0 130.0 0 206.0 0
Pamela SIMPSON
BMXercise
0 0 150.0 280.0 0 0
Blake MCKAY-SHERWOOD
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 190.0 80.0 46.0 94.0
Uriah MCCLEAN
Novice Male 10-11
86.0 106.0 70.0 66.0 80.0 136.0
Josephine BURSTON
Novice Male 17+
140.0 0 0 0 180.0 80.0
Jorge BRAVO
Expert Male 12-13
128.0 0 260.0 0 0 0
Martin-Yohan NGATCHOU
Expert Male 12-13
0 140.0 230.0 0 0 0
Dexter FISH
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 104.0 0 0 258.0
Meshach THOMAS-DOUGLAS
Novice Male 10-11
360.0 0 0 0 0 0
Shani HARRIS-SHERWOOD
Expert Male 12-13
0 0 360.0 0 0 0
Kaydon JAMES
Expert Male 14-16
0 0 360.0 0 0 0
Aaliyah AKERELE
Novice Female 14-16
0 0 210.0 0 150.0 0
Niah PRICE
Novice Female 11-13
0 0 0 0 0 360.0
Callum DAVIS
Expert Male 17-29
170.0 0 180.0 0 0 0
Dylan LEWIS
Expert Male 10-11
120.0 140.0 90.0 0 0 0
Dominic THOMAS
Expert Male 7 & Under
0 110.0 60.0 0 110.0 70.0
Jude BODDY
Novice Male 12-13
0 0 340.0 0 0 0
Theodore PETERKIN
Expert Male 10-11
0 0 340.0 0 0 0
William WHITWORTH
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 140.0 0 0 200.0
Eboni LENNON
Expert Male 12-13
0 0 328.0 0 0 0
Jeffrey ROJAS
Expert Mixed 30+
0 0 320.0 0 0 0
Tulay CINGOZ
Novice Female 11-13
0 0 0 320.0 0 0
Jack BOYD
Expert Male 8-9
0 54.0 146.0 0 0 116.0
Lucas TEWOLDE
Expert Male 7 & Under
0 90.0 76.0 90.0 50.0 56.0
Isaiah MAIS
Novice Male 7 & Under
308.0 0 0 0 0 0
Raheem STRANO
Novice Male 10-11
0 80.0 226.0 0 0 0
Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES
Expert Male 10-11
0 0 120.0 186.0 0 0
Monty ZNAK
Expert Male 10-11
0 136.0 166.0 0 0 0
Aj MOORE
Novice Male 7 & Under
300.0 0 0 0 0 0
Ted SPENCER
Expert Male 8-9
0 64.0 70.0 0 166.0 0
Meshach THOMAS-DOUGLAS
Expert Male 10-11
0 190.0 0 0 0 104.0
Chris GAYLE
Expert Male 12-13
0 0 286.0 0 0 0
Sumir PATEL
Expert Male 12-13
56.0 44.0 20.0 126.0 46.0 54.0
Chrystiano GOODMAN
Novice Male 7 & Under
280.0 0 0 0 0 0
Joshuah WERNER
Expert Male 17-29
0 0 280.0 0 0 0
Taylor-Lei MOHAN
Expert Male 14-16
0 0 170.0 0 110.0 0
Teddy PARKER
Novice Male 14-16
0 0 0 0 280.0 0
Eboni LENNON
Expert Female 11-13
0 0 0 0 0 280.0
Brendan SMITH
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 278.0 0 0 0
Dominic THOMAS
Novice Male 7 & Under
270.0 0 0 0 0 0
Lewis TAYLOR-SMITH
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 270.0 0 0 0
Lennie CHEESEMAN
Expert Male 14-16
0 0 268.0 0 0 0
Bailey LUKER
Novice Male 7 & Under
64.0 100.0 96.0 0 0 0
Harriet BRADY
Novice Female 8-10
0 0 240.0 0 0 0
Tulay CINGOZ
Novice Female 14-16
0 0 0 0 240.0 0
Pat ROBINSON
Expert Mixed 30+
0 238.0 0 0 0 0
Oscar GALE
Expert Male 14-16
0 0 238.0 0 0 0
Eli PRICE
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 0 0 236.0
Akmed KOROMA
Novice Male 14-16
0 0 208.0 0 0 0
Joshua GAYLE
Expert Male 17-29
0 0 208.0 0 0 0
Chanel FOWLER
Expert Female 11-13
0 0 0 0 70.0 120.0
Luigi LOLLOBRIGIDA
Novice Male 14-16
0 0 0 178.0 0 0
Alejandro S. ALONSO
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 0 0 0 176.0
Oscar RUSSELL
Expert Male 10-11
104.0 70.0 0 0 0 0
Jack BOYD
Novice Male 8-9
170.0 0 0 0 0 0
Sean CLEMENS
Novice Male 12-13
0 0 158.0 0 0 0
Kai BOWEN
Expert Male 8-9
0 136.0 0 0 0 0
Jalilah PATEL
Expert Male 7 & Under
130.0 0 0 0 0 0
James BYRNES
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 0 126.0 0
Lenz HARING
Expert Male 8-9
0 0 0 0 0 126.0
Oscar RELF
Expert Male 8-9
0 0 120.0 0 0 0
Nicola SIELAWA
Novice Female 8-10
0 0 110.0 0 0 0
Alexander THOMAS
Novice Male 10-11
100.0 0 0 0 0 0
Ben HOLMAN
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 100.0 0 0 0
Riley JOHNSTON
Novice Male 14-16
0 0 90.0 0 0 0
Jamel DUNCAN
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 90.0 0 0 0
Richard YOUNG
Cruiser Male 17+
0 0 0 0 0 80.0
Riley WALSH
Expert Male 8-9
0 0 0 0 0 80.0
Lucas TEWOLDE
Novice Male 7 & Under
70.0 0 0 0 0 0
Alfie WHITE
Expert Male 14-16
0 66.0 0 0 0 0
Teddy SKIBA
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 60.0 0 0 0
Kevin ASBAUM
Expert Male 14-16
56.0 0 0 0 0 0
Alex HOLMAN
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 54.0 0 0 0
Adrain SIELAWA
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 54.0 0 0 0
Thomas VARUTTI
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 54.0 0 0 0
Max YOUNG
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 54.0 0 0 0
Sonny MASON
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 0 30.0 0 0

Rank 2, Points 12186.0, Hayes Hawks BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 2160.0 1986.0 1936.0 2068.0 1988.0 2048.0
Dan PEARCE
Expert Male 14-16
360.0 360.0 348.0 360.0 360.0 360.0
Micah LARYEA
Novice Male 8-9
320.0 360.0 320.0 360.0 360.0 360.0
Miles KIRBY
Expert Mixed 30+
340.0 278.0 220.0 360.0 190.0 300.0
Robert HEAD
Expert Male 12-13
0 360.0 0 280.0 300.0 320.0
Tate KITSON
Expert Male 8-9
340.0 210.0 320.0 0 288.0 280.0
Nathan BARATA
Novice Male 8-9
280.0 250.0 300.0 0 308.0 320.0
Victoria VANASSE
Novice Female 11-13
340.0 360.0 0 280.0 0 210.0
Arthur PALMER
Novice Male 7 & Under
240.0 260.0 260.0 300.0 200.0 328.0
Jesse RADEMEYER
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 0 360.0 360.0 360.0
Luke COKER
Cruiser Male 17+
0 268.0 0 300.0 218.0 230.0
Cody DEFREITAS
Novice Male 8-9
238.0 160.0 180.0 328.0 190.0 190.0
Lydija RADEMEYER
Novice Female 8-10
0 0 0 300.0 300.0 300.0
William VANASSE
Expert Male 12-13
0 34.0 166.0 300.0 0 258.0
Stephen WOOLLEY
Expert Male 10-11
210.0 90.0 0 0 246.0 166.0
Chay YOUNG
Expert Male 10-11
360.0 0 328.0 0 0 0
Flynn SANDERS
Expert Male 10-11
166.0 144.0 190.0 120.0 0 170.0
Austin SANDERS
Novice Male 8-9
120.0 110.0 0 300.0 0 124.0
Tyler DAVY
Expert Male 12-13
188.0 166.0 166.0 0 120.0 130.0
Thomas YOXON
Novice Male 12-13
150.0 148.0 160.0 130.0 188.0 150.0
Shannon TOBIN
Expert Female 14-16
340.0 0 300.0 0 0 0
Dylan SLATTER
Novice Male 7 & Under
74.0 150.0 120.0 106.0 110.0 260.0
Ben WILCOX
Expert Male 14-16
268.0 0 180.0 0 188.0 0
Shaun TOBIN
Expert Male 14-16
190.0 0 170.0 0 270.0 0
Victoria VANASSE
Novice Female 14-16
0 0 320.0 0 300.0 0
Skye WEBB
Expert Female 14-16
210.0 180.0 100.0 110.0 0 0
Zack JESSUP
Expert Male 12-13
188.0 106.0 120.0 0 70.0 176.0
Callum DALEY
Expert Male 12-13
140.0 0 120.0 230.0 96.0 0
Steven NEWELL
Cruiser Male 17+
288.0 90.0 80.0 0 0 118.0
Tommy VANASSE
Expert Mixed 30+
0 248.0 160.0 0 118.0 0
Johnny JACKSON
Expert Male 10-11
114.0 0 94.0 84.0 104.0 210.0
Carter HESCH
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 210.0 146.0 0 114.0
Liam FORD
Novice Male 8-9
50.0 126.0 100.0 0 0 180.0
Ricky MCQUEEN
Expert Male 7 & Under
0 96.0 130.0 130.0 86.0 76.0
Billy WEBBER
Novice Male 7 & Under
90.0 106.0 70.0 0 56.0 166.0
Daisy TURNER
Expert Female 8-10
260.0 80.0 90.0 0 0 0
Cody COKER
Novice Male 8-9
360.0 0 0 0 0 0
Mark WARFIELD
Cruiser Male 17+
360.0 0 0 0 0 0
Logan DICKSON
Expert Male 17-29
360.0 0 0 0 0 0
William VANASSE
Novice Male 12-13
360.0 0 0 0 0 0
Belle WEBBER
Novice Female 8-10
0 0 60.0 0 150.0 150.0
Jake WARFIELD
Expert Male 10-11
320.0 0 0 0 0 0
Scott DELL
Expert Male 14-16
300.0 0 0 0 0 0
Marcos ONTOBA
Novice Male 12-13
0 0 0 300.0 0 0
Cody COKER
Expert Male 8-9
0 90.0 0 208.0 0 0
Jason DALEY
Expert Mixed 30+
0 0 0 0 270.0 0
Ross DELL
Expert Male 17-29
260.0 0 0 0 0 0
George FLORY
Expert Male 14-16
258.0 0 0 0 0 0
Charlie HARRIS
Expert Male 8-9
250.0 0 0 0 0 0
Shannon TOBIN
Expert Female 11-13
0 0 0 0 240.0 0
Jason DALEY
Expert Male 17-29
0 0 218.0 0 0 0
Noah KILEY-RICHARDSON
Novice Male 7 & Under
208.0 0 0 0 0 0
Oliver WHICKER
Expert Male 10-11
180.0 0 0 0 0 0
Caroline LECKIE
Expert Female 14-16
0 158.0 0 0 0 0
Jason KING
Expert Mixed 30+
0 0 0 0 148.0 0
Ricky MCQUEEN
Novice Male 7 & Under
136.0 0 0 0 0 0
Kieran GRINHAM
Expert Male 10-11
130.0 0 0 0 0 0
Marcos ONTOBA
Expert Male 12-13
0 0 0 0 0 126.0
Finlay WOODS
Expert Male 10-11
110.0 0 0 0 0 0
Lara WONG
Expert Male 14-16
86.0 0 0 0 0 0
Edward GILLETT
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 80.0 0 0 0 0
George HARRIS
Expert Male 8-9
40.0 0 0 0 0 0
Noah KILEY RICHARDSON
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 3, Points 11546.0, Brixton BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1858.0 2094.0 2028.0 1630.0 1860.0 2076.0
Jaden HIGGINS
Novice Male 14-16
340.0 360.0 328.0 270.0 340.0 250.0
Harvey TOMLINSON
Novice Male 8-9
0 360.0 308.0 240.0 300.0 268.0
Lukah MCKENZIE
Expert Male 10-11
0 326.0 280.0 260.0 0 360.0
Ezra THOMPSON
Novice Male 12-13
0 280.0 320.0 260.0 320.0 300.0
Leon BICKELMANN
Expert Male 10-11
308.0 240.0 178.0 190.0 300.0 328.0
Isla RADCLIFFE
Novice Female 8-10
360.0 150.0 130.0 240.0 240.0 240.0
Teigan HASTINGS-GOSS
Novice Male 12-13
0 360.0 0 360.0 360.0 0
George KAVANAGH-CLARKE
Novice Male 7 & Under
90.0 278.0 120.0 200.0 228.0 348.0
Alex TAYLOR
Expert Male 12-13
300.0 208.0 300.0 0 0 208.0
Philipp WELTZIEN
Cruiser Male 17+
230.0 148.0 170.0 200.0 218.0 320.0
Kian WHITEMAN-COLE
Novice Male 14-16
0 198.0 170.0 238.0 188.0 238.0
Louis KEANE
Novice Male 8-9
0 166.0 246.0 188.0 0 206.0
Riley SAMETT
Novice Male 10-11
0 120.0 120.0 0 198.0 286.0
Mario BERNO
Cruiser Male 17+
0 360.0 360.0 0 0 0
Adrian MARTIN
Expert Mixed 30+
0 0 320.0 0 0 360.0
Zachary BENNETT
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 110.0 180.0 188.0 196.0
Tom SCHWIMMBECK
Cruiser Male 17+
0 0 300.0 0 0 360.0
William MACKIE
Novice Male 10-11
0 328.0 320.0 0 0 0
John PECK
Cruiser Male 17+
0 188.0 170.0 148.0 0 138.0
Tien ALBERT
Expert Male 12-13
120.0 70.0 120.0 230.0 0 136.0
Ignacy LOREK
Expert Male 7 & Under
320.0 238.0 0 0 0 0
Iyarna NEMBHARD
Expert Female 14-16
0 280.0 240.0 0 0 0
Conor CARTER
Novice Male 12-13
0 230.0 268.0 0 0 0
Aston TRUSCOTT
Expert Male 8-9
126.0 0 0 176.0 110.0 70.0
Lucian LUCAS-DONIS
Novice Male 8-9
0 168.0 124.0 90.0 100.0 80.0
Max ALLFREY
Expert Male 12-13
130.0 0 0 0 218.0 130.0
David RADCLIFFE
Novice Male 17+
0 230.0 0 130.0 0 100.0
Kieran BENEOCHRIST
Expert Male 12-13
86.0 44.0 104.0 126.0 100.0 80.0
Joel PECK
Expert Male 12-13
0 70.0 120.0 150.0 0 70.0
Frankie MCFADDEN
Novice Male 8-9
0 220.0 170.0 0 0 0
Adam RODRIGUES
Novice Male 10-11
0 180.0 0 0 208.0 0
Jonathan JENNER
Expert Male 17-29
30.0 90.0 110.0 140.0 0 0
Alexander CUCOS
Expert Male 12-13
0 116.0 114.0 140.0 0 0
Dexter DUNCAN
Expert Male 8-9
190.0 90.0 0 0 0 80.0
Stephan KOEHLER
Novice Male 17+
0 0 360.0 0 0 0
Jason LEWIS
Expert Mixed 30+
0 0 340.0 0 0 0
Oliver WONG
Expert Male 12-13
0 80.0 84.0 110.0 56.0 54.0
Ryan FRANKS
Novice Male 12-13
0 308.0 0 0 0 0
Alfie SKELTON
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 300.0 0 0 0 0
Mark WARD
Novice Male 17+
0 0 0 0 0 280.0
Laurie MATTHEWS
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 136.0 0 110.0
Nyah MCKAY
Expert Male 8-9
0 216.0 0 0 0 0
Milo ENWEANI
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 74.0 70.0 0 66.0 0
James MCCAVANA
Novice Male 17+
0 210.0 0 0 0 0
Kai BOWEN
Expert Male 8-9
0 0 0 0 206.0 0
Chandan SIMMS
Expert Male 14-16
0 110.0 90.0 0 0 0
Michael WOOF
Cruiser Male 17+
0 0 70.0 0 0 128.0
Rian KOEHLER
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 190.0 0 0 0
Charlie TING
Novice Male 8-9
80.0 0 0 100.0 0 0
Jan HARTWICH
Expert Male 10-11
0 180.0 0 0 0 0
Ronald MZYECE JR
Expert Male 17-29
70.0 100.0 0 0 0 0
Reuben KELLY
Novice Male 10-11
0 100.0 70.0 0 0 0
John PERKINS
Expert Mixed 30+
0 0 0 130.0 40.0 0
Rufus BIGNOLD
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 166.0 0 0
Steve LUKE
Novice Male 12-13
0 0 0 148.0 0 0
Thomas PADGETT
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 64.0 56.0 0
Leo TROPPER
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 0 0 120.0
Tyler DONOHUE
Novice Male 10-11
0 70.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 4, Points 11240.0, Hackney BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1960.0 1800.0 1730.0 1988.0 1694.0 2068.0
Dexter COBBING
Expert Male 8-9
360.0 300.0 0 340.0 360.0 360.0
Ti DALEY-SMITH
Novice Male 7 & Under
300.0 210.0 248.0 320.0 348.0 340.0
Meeshaq MALONE
Expert Male 17-29
220.0 190.0 328.0 360.0 0 320.0
Natthasiri KONGGUTONG
Expert Male 12-13
340.0 240.0 288.0 328.0 0 228.0
Tahir (Tai) SULEYMAN
Expert Male 17-29
0 300.0 250.0 280.0 0 300.0
Phoebe GAYNOR
Expert Male 12-13
340.0 228.0 328.0 0 0 210.0
Kamil SULEYMAN
Expert Male 14-16
0 280.0 280.0 260.0 0 260.0
Nathan KONGGUTONG
Expert Male 17-29
130.0 320.0 248.0 190.0 0 320.0
Thomas MILLAR
Expert Male 10-11
240.0 226.0 256.0 166.0 280.0 260.0
Motiejus SLIZYS
Expert Male 8-9
268.0 218.0 200.0 230.0 218.0 218.0
Chris SHARPE
Cruiser Male 17+
228.0 130.0 170.0 238.0 30.0 268.0
Sidonie CLEAVE
Novice Female 7 & Under
0 300.0 240.0 0 0 360.0
Sasha DE SOYZA
Expert Male 12-13
248.0 218.0 124.0 0 238.0 180.0
Katie MILLAR
Expert Female 8-10
0 100.0 90.0 360.0 170.0 240.0
Harry TYERS
Novice Male 7 & Under
170.0 268.0 0 266.0 160.0 0
Syd HOWLIN
Expert Male 7 & Under
300.0 0 168.0 228.0 168.0 168.0
Theia GAYNOR
Expert Female 14-16
280.0 300.0 0 240.0 0 0
Noa MASSIE-TAYLOR
Expert Female 8-10
280.0 110.0 90.0 230.0 140.0 120.0
Andy MILLAR
Expert Mixed 30+
80.0 250.0 148.0 230.0 128.0 0
Simas ABROMAVICIUS
Novice Male 7 & Under
136.0 110.0 100.0 258.0 228.0 0
Willow MASSIE-TAYLOR
Novice Female 7 & Under
0 210.0 100.0 150.0 240.0 0
Louis TAY EDWARDS
Expert Male 10-11
160.0 0 130.0 200.0 0 186.0
Max GREGORY
Novice Male 8-9
0 126.0 166.0 0 0 368.0
Red BELSHAM
Expert Male 10-11
250.0 150.0 0 94.0 110.0 130.0
Stephen DOWNS
Expert Mixed 30+
30.0 0 188.0 220.0 98.0 120.0
Oliver TYERS
Expert Male 7 & Under
0 250.0 0 248.0 110.0 0
Kai HOSHINO
Expert Male 10-11
166.0 80.0 84.0 200.0 94.0 114.0
Harry HOLMES
Novice Male 7 & Under
116.0 136.0 106.0 160.0 0 160.0
Yuki HOSHINO
Expert Male 14-16
110.0 110.0 96.0 218.0 106.0 0
Rudi DOWNS
Expert Male 10-11
120.0 0 0 130.0 136.0 146.0
Rowan WEIR
Novice Male 7 & Under
70.0 34.0 0 146.0 0 186.0
Henry HORNBLOWER
Expert Male 12-13
86.0 70.0 0 168.0 0 80.0
Alejandro VINALL-AMADOR
Expert Male 10-11
150.0 130.0 0 90.0 0 0
Ella LAMB
Expert Female 14-16
148.0 138.0 0 60.0 0 0
Emelie DIAZ
Novice Female 11-13
320.0 0 0 0 0 0
Ivor JONES
Novice Male 7 & Under
96.0 0 0 0 0 200.0
Oliver TYERS
Novice Male 7 & Under
290.0 0 0 0 0 0
Sidonie CLEAVE
Novice Female 8-10
280.0 0 0 0 0 0
Bobby COBBING
Novice Male 12-13
280.0 0 0 0 0 0
Theia GAYNOR
Expert Female 11-13
0 0 0 0 0 260.0
Jack RIXON
Expert Male 12-13
0 0 0 170.0 86.0 0
Talia DIAZ
Novice Female 11-13
240.0 0 0 0 0 0
Claire RACINE
BMXercise
0 0 240.0 0 0 0
Ella LAMB
Expert Female 11-13
0 0 0 0 110.0 90.0
Karl SOLOMONIDES
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 0 0 0 200.0
Emil SCHRANZ
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 180.0 0 0 0 0
Zin COLCLOUGH
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 0 0 0 180.0
Leo WOLPERT
Expert Male 10-11
0 170.0 0 0 0 0
Salvador MORGAN
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 0 0 160.0
Willow MASSIE-TAYLOR
Novice Female 8-10
150.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jules PERRIN-ROMANG
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 0 0 0 150.0
Katie MILLAR
Expert Male 7 & Under
140.0 0 0 0 0 0
Leon WILLETTS
Novice Male 14-16
0 0 0 0 0 140.0
Jaimie VINALL
Expert Mixed 30+
0 120.0 0 0 0 0
Noah KLEIN
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 0 0 0 120.0
Daniel MAUDSLAY CROSS
Novice Male 12-13
0 0 0 0 0 120.0
Thomas BOSANQUET
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 0 0 0 104.0
Freddie EMERSON
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 94.0 0 0 0
Justin CZWALINA
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 0 0 94.0
Kaleb LEVERS
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 0 0 0 94.0
Claire RACINE
Novice Male 17+
90.0 0 0 0 0 0
Ziggy HITCHENOR
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 0 0 90.0
Jared HULL
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 0 0 0 20.0
Sidone CLEAVE
Novice Female 7 & Under
0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 5, Points 10752.0, Merton Saints BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1646.0 1830.0 1936.0 1432.0 2020.0 1888.0
Tomas ORJUELA CORTES
Novice Male 14-16
300.0 290.0 360.0 0 320.0 360.0
Dexter RAZZELL
Expert Male 14-16
320.0 0 340.0 0 320.0 280.0
Noah TURNER
Novice Male 8-9
0 280.0 320.0 0 340.0 320.0
George HAINES
Expert Male 7 & Under
0 320.0 328.0 258.0 280.0 168.0
Jay GALLOWAY
Expert Male 8-9
238.0 226.0 190.0 200.0 300.0 308.0
Poppy BISHOP
Novice Female 7 & Under
0 0 0 300.0 360.0 300.0
Ignacy LOREK
Expert Male 7 & Under
0 0 248.0 0 288.0 300.0
Rosie BENNETT
Novice Female 14-16
0 0 340.0 0 360.0 0
Joshua ELSWORTH
Novice Male 8-9
100.0 0 0 176.0 90.0 300.0
Tom SCHWIMMBECK
Cruiser Male 17+
340.0 300.0 0 0 0 0
Rosie BENNETT
BMXercise
0 260.0 0 320.0 0 0
Tim BISHOP
Cruiser Male 17+
158.0 0 0 178.0 130.0 100.0
Iain WATTS
Cruiser Male 17+
188.0 120.0 0 0 130.0 0
Leo CURPANEN
Expert Male 12-13
0 320.0 0 0 0 0
Imogen COCKERELL
Expert Female 8-10
0 320.0 0 0 0 0
Ben WALTER
Cruiser Male 17+
0 0 0 0 320.0 0
Joshua TEDLA
Novice Male 12-13
0 130.0 0 0 178.0 0
Bailey MILLER
Expert Male 12-13
0 280.0 0 0 0 0
Imogen COCKERELL
Expert Male 8-9
0 0 0 100.0 170.0 0
Kai BOWEN
Expert Male 8-9
0 0 0 0 0 266.0
Poppy BISHOP
Novice Female 8-10
260.0 0 0 0 0 0
Sergio FERNANDES
Cruiser Male 17+
0 260.0 0 0 0 0
Jenson GREENE
Novice Male 8-9
0 90.0 0 0 150.0 0
Ben WALTER
Expert Mixed 30+
0 0 0 0 240.0 0
William CROCKER
Novice Male 12-13
0 0 0 0 238.0 0
Thomas CASE WESTON
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 0 0 180.0 0
Robert CROCKER
Novice Male 14-16
0 0 0 0 178.0 0
Craig MUFUNDISI
Expert Male 17-29
0 160.0 0 0 0 0
Craig MUHINDISI
Expert Male 17-29
110.0 0 0 0 0 0
Ian ELSWORTH
Cruiser Male 17+
0 0 0 0 0 90.0
Edwin FAHCISI
Expert Mixed 30+
70.0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 6, Points 10514.0, Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1520.0 1938.0 1466.0 1948.0 1774.0 1868.0
Kai HARMER
Novice Male 12-13
0 340.0 290.0 360.0 340.0 360.0
Kieran WOOD
Novice Male 10-11
320.0 360.0 328.0 320.0 258.0 300.0
Zachary TIER
Expert Male 8-9
0 270.0 268.0 288.0 308.0 328.0
Ike DULY
Expert Male 10-11
0 320.0 0 320.0 278.0 260.0
Leo CHATFIELD
Novice Male 14-16
230.0 320.0 0 0 268.0 320.0
Stephen WINCHESTER
Novice Male 17+
300.0 250.0 0 230.0 300.0 0
Keith DULY
Cruiser Male 17+
0 328.0 0 360.0 210.0 0
Joe SMITH
Expert Male 10-11
0 210.0 170.0 218.0 0 300.0
Pete HARMER
Novice Male 17+
0 0 0 300.0 280.0 210.0
Oliver WOOD
Novice Male 8-9
178.0 198.0 100.0 130.0 198.0 208.0
Max WINCHESTER
Novice Male 12-13
260.0 268.0 0 0 208.0 0
Jason FASSBENDER
Novice Male 17+
200.0 0 240.0 180.0 0 0
Luke CHAPMAN
Novice Male 8-9
110.0 170.0 104.0 120.0 110.0 120.0
Sydney BATTAM
Expert Male 10-11
94.0 120.0 170.0 104.0 104.0 110.0
Daisy BATTAM
Expert Female 14-16
210.0 0 140.0 110.0 0 0
Timothy FASSBENDER
Expert Male 10-11
200.0 0 110.0 150.0 0 0
Jack MASSEY
Novice Male 14-16
60.0 100.0 0 238.0 40.0 0
Sonny DULY
Novice Male 7 & Under
120.0 90.0 0 96.0 66.0 120.0
Daisy BATTAM
Expert Female 11-13
0 0 0 0 150.0 150.0
Trixie WINCHESTER
Novice Female 8-10
0 0 0 150.0 120.0 0
Oliver MARKER
Novice Male 12-13
0 0 0 198.0 0 0
Max KEENAN
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 0 0 0 140.0
Joseph WHITE
Novice Male 10-11
0 90.0 0 0 0 0
James FISHER
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 0 90.0 0 0
Harrison WHITE
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 80.0 0 0 0 0
Isaac WHITE
Novice Male 8-9
0 74.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 7, Points 10250.0, Greenwich BMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1494.0 1636.0 1718.0 1826.0 1806.0 1770.0
Max DAVIS
Expert Male 12-13
0 250.0 360.0 360.0 340.0 340.0
Stanley BLAKELEY
Novice Male 10-11
0 340.0 220.0 240.0 360.0 300.0
Ben BUTLER
Novice Male 10-11
280.0 288.0 290.0 0 300.0 230.0
Thomas BAKER
Expert Male 10-11
328.0 180.0 0 308.0 230.0 216.0
Jacob DAVIS
Expert Male 14-16
198.0 160.0 188.0 300.0 288.0 140.0
Alan BAKER
Cruiser Male 17+
280.0 0 0 220.0 0 340.0
Dylan BELTON OWEN
Expert Male 10-11
0 180.0 94.0 236.0 180.0 200.0
Amy WILLATS
Cruiser Male 17+
180.0 0 0 280.0 0 260.0
Hollie BOUGHTON
Novice Female 11-13
140.0 260.0 0 0 0 300.0
Annette WHITBY
BMXercise
0 300.0 300.0 0 0 0
Kai SEN
Expert Male 14-16
80.0 198.0 116.0 0 0 60.0
Kai TAYLOR
Novice Male 12-13
0 0 0 188.0 260.0 0
Alex BOUGHTON
Expert Male 7 & Under
0 0 110.0 100.0 86.0 120.0
Amy WILLATS
Cruiser Female 17+
0 0 360.0 0 0 0
Paul ELLIS
Novice Male 10-11
228.0 0 0 100.0 0 0
Gary WILLATS
Cruiser Male 17+
0 0 0 328.0 0 0
Darren BOUGHTON
Cruiser Male 17+
0 0 0 0 258.0 0
Rose MOODY
Novice Female 11-13
0 0 0 250.0 0 0
Hollie BOUGHTON
Novice Female 14-16
0 0 120.0 0 120.0 0
Thomas ALLEN
Expert Male 7 & Under
0 66.0 76.0 0 0 76.0

Rank 8, Points 8464.0, T.N.T.
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1014.0 1864.0 1634.0 1288.0 1466.0 1198.0
Lewis DUCKWORTH
Novice Male 17+
360.0 360.0 0 320.0 290.0 0
Jude GREEN
Expert Male 12-13
0 340.0 300.0 208.0 300.0 360.0
Glyn FRIEND
Expert Mixed 30+
130.0 280.0 288.0 0 0 180.0
Reuben SMITH
Expert Male 10-11
0 308.0 348.0 0 0 0
Owen DUCKWORTH
Novice Male 14-16
90.0 188.0 130.0 0 188.0 0
Liam MILLS
Novice Male 14-16
0 0 280.0 260.0 0 0
Louis FRIEND
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 0 190.0 120.0 230.0
Jack MOWAT
Expert Male 17-29
0 0 160.0 200.0 0 148.0
William FRIEND
Expert Male 10-11
94.0 60.0 60.0 110.0 170.0 110.0
Oliver KENDALL
Expert Male 10-11
0 368.0 0 0 0 0
Ollie OBRIEN
Expert Male 10-11
340.0 0 0 0 0 0
Zac SMITH
Novice Male 8-9
0 180.0 156.0 0 0 0
Gary OBRIEN
Expert Mixed 30+
0 0 0 0 300.0 0
Oliver KENDALL
Expert Male 12-13
0 0 258.0 0 0 0
Ted HEBDEN
Expert Male 12-13
0 208.0 0 0 0 0
Rossi OBRIEN
Expert Male 12-13
0 0 0 0 198.0 0
Jack MOWAT
Expert Mixed 30+
0 0 0 0 190.0 0
Oliver MERRON
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 0 0 0 170.0
Alan BAKER
Cruiser Male 17+
0 0 0 0 130.0 0
Liam MILLS
Expert Male 14-16
0 110.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 9, Points 7992.0, Club Cyclopark
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 760.0 1796.0 800.0 1166.0 1876.0 1594.0
Dara BUSBRIDGE
Expert Male 8-9
360.0 308.0 360.0 260.0 320.0 360.0
Kana BUSBRIDGE
Expert Male 12-13
250.0 300.0 230.0 320.0 360.0 300.0
Ollie OBRIEN
Expert Male 10-11
0 278.0 210.0 348.0 328.0 228.0
Miller HUGHES
Expert Male 10-11
0 300.0 0 0 268.0 288.0
Ronnie BARKER
Novice Male 10-11
150.0 220.0 0 238.0 0 218.0
Reid HUGHES
Expert Male 8-9
0 250.0 0 0 208.0 200.0
Craig HUGHES
Expert Mixed 30+
0 360.0 0 0 210.0 0
Zach RENDALL TODD
Cruiser Male 17+
0 0 0 0 300.0 0
Isabella KING
Novice Female 7 & Under
0 0 0 0 300.0 0
Alexander KING
Novice Male 17+
0 0 0 0 0 160.0
Akhyn BRAZIER
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 0 0 0 84.0

Rank 10, Points 7262.0, Hammersmith BMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1288.0 1358.0 1200.0 1198.0 1158.0 1060.0
Finn MACARTHUR
Novice Male 14-16
180.0 280.0 298.0 360.0 360.0 300.0
Aslan URUL
Expert Male 14-16
130.0 340.0 196.0 188.0 288.0 120.0
Finlay COTTLE
Expert Female 8-10
360.0 130.0 150.0 250.0 200.0 120.0
Gidon REEVE
Novice Male 10-11
208.0 270.0 208.0 120.0 0 248.0
Malachi DAVIS
Novice Male 14-16
120.0 208.0 238.0 0 0 0
Jonathan WHITTAKER
Novice Male 14-16
30.0 120.0 110.0 140.0 120.0 178.0
Aragel GHAFAR
Novice Male 14-16
0 130.0 100.0 0 120.0 0
Jasper COTTLE
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 0 140.0 70.0 94.0
Sean FREEMAN
Expert Mixed 30+
220.0 0 0 0 0 0
Tegan FRIEND
Expert Female 14-16
190.0 0 0 0 0 0
Freddie DAVIS
Novice Male 8-9
120.0 0 70.0 0 0 0
Ryan FRIEND
Expert Male 10-11
90.0 0 0 0 0 0
Ethan THOMAIDIS
Expert Male 8-9
30.0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 11, Points 5912.0, Runnymede Rockets
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1154.0 1404.0 1128.0 740.0 1376.0 110.0
Thomas WESTMORE
Novice Male 7 & Under
288.0 328.0 260.0 178.0 320.0 0
Jesse RADEMEYER
Novice Male 7 & Under
268.0 360.0 340.0 0 0 0
Harry KIRBY
Expert Male 10-11
230.0 190.0 166.0 94.0 120.0 0
Bradley DAVISON
Expert Male 8-9
188.0 126.0 90.0 180.0 116.0 0
Will SMITH
Expert Mixed 30+
0 0 0 0 360.0 0
Max HENDERSON-GOODFELLOW
Cruiser Male 17+
0 0 0 0 360.0 0
Dylan BARLOW
Novice Male 10-11
0 0 116.0 0 100.0 110.0
Freddie GATTESCO
Expert Male 8-9
0 160.0 156.0 0 0 0
Edward SMITH
Novice Male 12-13
0 0 0 288.0 0 0
Lydija RADEMEYER
Novice Female 8-10
0 240.0 0 0 0 0
Rob JUANPERA
Expert Mixed 30+
180.0 0 0 0 0 0
Nuno ROCHA
Novice Male 8-9
0 54.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 12, Points 2746.0, Fenix BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 1996.0 0 0 750.0
Zara HARRIS
Expert Female 8-10
0 0 360.0 0 0 360.0
Harli RAKE
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 368.0 0 0 0
Isaac SHORE
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 340.0 0 0 0
Liam BURN
Novice Male 7 & Under
0 0 328.0 0 0 0
Tim BURN
Novice Male 17+
0 0 300.0 0 0 0
Katie DYSON
Cruiser Female 17+
0 0 300.0 0 0 0
Josh ELCOCK
Novice Male 14-16
0 0 240.0 0 0 0
Kerry GRAYSON
Cruiser Female 17+
0 0 240.0 0 0 0
Stirling HARRIS
Expert Male 8-9
0 0 126.0 0 0 90.0
Katie DYSON
Cruiser Male 17+
0 0 0 0 0 180.0
Luke ALLEN
Novice Male 12-13
0 0 148.0 0 0 0
Kyle WILLIAMS
Expert Male 17-29
0 0 120.0 0 0 0
Ellie GRAYSON
Novice Female 8-10
0 0 120.0 0 0 0
Katie DYSON
Expert Male 17-29
0 0 0 0 0 120.0
Ethan BURN
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 110.0 0 0 0
Antonio MASON-BELL
Novice Male 10-11
0 0 100.0 0 0 0
Sophie GRAHAME
Novice Female 14-16
0 0 90.0 0 0 0

Rank 13, Points 2066.0, Haro 365 BMX Racing
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 608.0 360.0 340.0 438.0 320.0
Lewis FLETCHER
Expert Male 10-11
0 0 0 340.0 0 320.0
Theia GAYNOR
Expert Female 14-16
0 0 360.0 0 0 0
Ben DAVEY
Expert Male 14-16
0 308.0 0 0 0 0
Jack DAVEY
Expert Male 10-11
0 300.0 0 0 0 0
Theia GAYNOR
Expert Female 11-13
0 0 0 0 300.0 0
Phoebe GAYNOR
Expert Male 12-13
0 0 0 0 138.0 0

Rank 14, Points 1300.0, Team Orr BMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 506.0 0 0 318.0 230.0 246.0
Ollie ORR
Expert Male 8-9
170.0 0 0 188.0 110.0 126.0
Sam ORR
Expert Male 10-11
166.0 0 0 130.0 120.0 120.0
Marcus ORR
Novice Male 17+
170.0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 15, Points 1240.0, GT Factory BMX UK
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 680.0 0 560.0 0
Oskar ALVAREZ
Expert Male 10-11
0 0 340.0 0 360.0 0
Daniel ALVAREZ
Expert Male 14-16
0 0 340.0 0 200.0 0

Rank 16, Points 746.0, Ealing BMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 120.0 220.0 0 406.0 0 0
Bethany SMITH
Expert Female 14-16
0 220.0 0 0 0 0
Charlie ROUGH
Novice Male 10-11
0 0 0 208.0 0 0
Benjamin ROUGH
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 198.0 0 0
Nathan MOORE
Novice Male 12-13
120.0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 17, Points 434.0, BMX-treme Newham
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 106.0 168.0 80.0 0 80.0 0
Dhilan PATEL
Expert Male 14-16
106.0 168.0 80.0 0 80.0 0

Rank 18, Points 340.0, Braintree BMX Racing Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 340.0 0 0
Molly NICE
Expert Female 14-16
0 0 0 340.0 0 0

Rank 19, Points 188.0, DC Cycles
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 188.0 0
Denham ELVIN
Cruiser Male 17+
0 0 0 0 188.0 0

Rank 20, Points 160.0, Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX)
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 90.0 70.0 0 0 0 0
Alex BOUGHTON
Expert Male 7 & Under
90.0 70.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 21, Points 140.0, Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 140.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jono HARRADINE
Expert Male 8-9
140.0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 22, Points 34.0, ROGUE STATE
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 34.0
Lorenz PATTEN
Expert Male 12-13
0 0 0 0 0 34.0

Rank =23, Points 0, DK Bicycles Factory Team UK
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =23, Points 0, DT Racing
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =23, Points 0, Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =23, Points 0, Knightwood BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =23, Points 0, Club Unknown
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =23, Points 0, Brent BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =23, Points 0, MK BMX EVOLUTION
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =23, Points 0, Gosport BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =23, Points 0, Pure Bicycles
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =23, Points 0, 100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =23, Points 0, Andover BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =23, Points 0, CrucialBMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =23, Points 0, Bournemouth BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =23, Points 0, Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0

Top of Report