End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

2018 LONDON BMX SERIES

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 08/Oct/2018 12:25:17

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: 2018 LONDON BMX SERIES - ROUND 1 - HAYES

Round 2: 2018 LONDON BMX SERIES - ROUND 2 - BRIXTON

Round 3: 2018 LONDON BMX SERIES - ROUND 3 - PECKHAM

Round 4: 2018 LONDON BMX SERIES - ROUND 4 - GREENWICH

Round 5: 2018 LONDON BMX SERIES - ROUND 5 - MERTON

Round 6: 2018 LONDON BMX SERIES - ROUND 6 - HACKNEY

** NO CLASS ** 0 Riders.

Novice Male 7 & Under 59 Riders 13 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Jesse RADEMEYER
Runnymede Rockets
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 200.0 279.5 33.0 50.0 46.5 50.0 50.0 50.0
2 Ti DALEY-SMITH Hackney BMX Club S 168.0 224.0 22.5 43.5 37.0 46.0 33.5 41.5
3 Thomas WESTMORE Club Unknown 166.0 219.5 38.0 33.0 20.5 35.5 46.0 46.5
4 Arthur PALMER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 159.5 237.5 39.0 39.5 39.5 40.5 40.0 39.0
5 Zac SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 134.0 160.0 5.0 21.0 33.5 31.5 36.5 32.5
6# Sidney STEWART Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 132.5 132.5 - 39.5 50.0 43.0 - -
7 George KAVANAGH-CLARKE Brixton BMX Club S 124.5 145.0 4.5 36.0 16.0 20.5 32.5 35.5
8 Harry TYERS Club Unknown 107.0 121.5 18.5 33.5 - 14.5 19.0 36.0
9 Simas ABROMAVICIUS Hackney BMX Club S 98.0 103.0 13.5 14.5 5.0 35.5 34.5 -
10 Dylan SLATTER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 88.0 105.5 6.5 16.0 15.0 11.0 15.5 41.5
11 Harry HOLMES Hackney BMX Club S 60.0 71.0 11.5 14.5 11.0 17.0 - 17.0
12# Logan ETIENNE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 55.5 55.5 - 6.5 15.0 34.0 - -
13# Louis FRIEND T.N.T. S 55.5 55.5 - - - 18.5 17.0 20.0
14# Karmarnie HAZEL-DRACKETT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 - 14.0 13.5 0 - 21.5
15# Chrystiano GOODMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 48.0 48.0 48.0 - - - - -
16# Oliver TYERS Hackney BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 45.5 - - - - -
17# Isaac SHORE Fenix BMX Club 43.5 43.5 - - 43.5 - - -
18 Sonny DULY Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 43.5 48.0 15.0 4.5 - 11.5 11.0 6.0
=19# Aj MOORE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - - -
=19# Alfie SKELTON Brixton BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 - 42.5 - - - -
21# Thomas CASE WESTON Merton Saints BMX Club S 38.0 38.0 - - - - 38.0 -
22 Billy WEBBER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 38.0 41.5 4.5 11.0 3.5 - 9.5 13.0
23# Liam BURN Fenix BMX Club 37.0 37.0 - - 37.0 - - -
24 Rowan WEIR Hackney BMX Club S 36.5 36.5 3.5 4.5 - 14.0 - 14.5
25# Jasper COTTLE Hammersmith BMX S 36.0 36.0 - - - 16.0 12.5 7.5
26# Noah KILEY-RICHARDSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 34.5 - - - - -
27# Isaiah MAIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 32.5 32.5 32.5 - - - - -
28# Brendan SMITH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 32.0 32.0 - - 32.0 - - -
29# Ivor JONES Hackney BMX Club S 26.5 26.5 9.5 - - - - 17.0
30# Bailey LUKER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 21.5 21.5 7.0 5.0 9.5 - - -
=31# Dominic THOMAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 20.0 20.0 20.0 - - - - -
=31# Milo ENWEANI Brixton BMX Club S 20.0 20.0 - 7.5 3.5 - 9.0 -
=31# Rian KOEHLER Brixton BMX Club S 20.0 20.0 - - 20.0 - - -
34# Emil SCHRANZ Hackney BMX Club S 18.5 18.5 - 18.5 - - - -
35# Alejandro S. ALONSO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 15.5 15.5 - - - - - 15.5
36# Ricky MCQUEEN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 12.5 12.5 12.5 - - - - -
37# Thomas BOSANQUET Hackney BMX Club S 9.0 9.0 - - - - - 9.0
38# Karl SOLOMONIDES Hackney BMX Club S 8.0 8.0 - - - - - 8.0
=39# Zin COLCLOUGH Hackney BMX Club S 7.5 7.5 - - - - - 7.5
=39# Oliver MERRON T.N.T. S 7.5 7.5 - - - - - 7.5
=41# Max KEENAN Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 7.0 7.0 - - - - - 7.0
=41# Louis TYSOE Club Unknown 7.0 7.0 - - - - - 7.0
=43# Max YOUNG Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 6.5 6.5 - - 6.5 - - -
=43# Kaleb LEVERS Hackney BMX Club S 6.5 6.5 - - - - - 6.5
=43# Jules PERRIN-ROMANG Hackney BMX Club S 6.5 6.5 - - - - - 6.5
46# Noah KLEIN Hackney BMX Club S 6.0 6.0 - - - - - 6.0
47# Thomas VARUTTI Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 5.5 5.5 - - 5.5 - - -
48# Akhyn BRAZIER Club Cyclopark S 5.0 5.0 - - - - - 5.0
=49# Alex HOLMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 4.5 4.5 - - 4.5 - - -
=49# James FISHER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 4.5 4.5 - - - 4.5 - -
=51# Edward GILLETT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 4.0 4.0 - 4.0 - - - -
=51# Harrison WHITE Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 4.0 4.0 - 4.0 - - - -
=53# Lucas TEWOLDE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 3.5 3.5 3.5 - - - - -
=53# Adrain SIELAWA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 3.5 3.5 - - 3.5 - - -
=53# Pedro REIS E SA Club Unknown 3.5 3.5 - - - 3.5 - -
56# Teddy SKIBA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 3.0 3.0 - - 3.0 - - -
57# Sonny MASON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 1.5 1.5 - - - 1.5 - -
58# Jared HULL Hackney BMX Club S 1.0 1.0 - - - - - 1.0
-# Noah KILEY RICHARDSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 0 0 - 0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 8-9 51 Riders 16 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Micah LARYEA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 191.0 280.0 46.0 47.0 43.0 50.0 47.0 47.0
2 Noah TURNER Merton Saints BMX Club S 187.5 187.5 - 48.0 41.0 - 49.5 49.0
3 Jac LEWIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 169.0 169.0 37.0 39.5 49.0 43.5 - 0
4 Nathan BARATA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 159.0 181.5 42.0 41.5 22.5 - 32.5 43.0
5 Harvey TOMLINSON Brixton BMX Club S 158.5 191.0 - 42.0 32.5 38.5 42.5 35.5
6 Cody DEFREITAS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 132.0 166.0 37.0 17.0 18.0 39.0 38.0 17.0
7 Oliver WOOD Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 128.5 149.0 31.5 33.0 5.0 15.5 31.5 32.5
8 Logan THOMPSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 112.5 140.5 29.5 11.0 31.5 19.0 32.5 17.0
9# Sebastian YOUNG Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 93.0 93.0 - - 36.5 17.5 - 39.0
10 Louis KEANE Brixton BMX Club S 79.0 79.0 - 15.0 14.0 34.0 - 16.0
11 Austin SANDERS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 77.0 77.0 18.0 5.5 - 45.5 - 8.0
12 Zachary BENNETT Brixton BMX Club S 73.0 73.0 - - 5.5 18.0 36.0 13.5
13# Max GREGORY Hackney BMX Club S 65.0 65.0 - 13.0 12.0 - - 40.0
14 Joshua ELSWORTH Merton Saints BMX Club S 63.0 63.0 14.0 - - 12.0 15.5 21.5
15 Lucian LUCAS-DONIS Brixton BMX Club S 57.5 61.5 - 31.0 7.0 4.5 15.0 4.0
16 Luke CHAPMAN
Velopace CC
Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 55.0 67.0 15.5 16.0 9.0 6.0 14.5 6.0
17# Max MASON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 53.0 53.0 - - 20.5 32.5 - -
18# Cody COKER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
19# Alexander ZUJEV Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 - 31.0 18.0 - - -
20# Benjamin ROUGH Club Unknown 46.0 46.0 - - - 31.5 - 14.5
21# Lewis TAYLOR-SMITH
Project X
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 45.0 45.0 - - 45.0 - - -
22# Harli RAKE Fenix BMX Club 40.0 40.0 - - 40.0 - - -
23# Dexter FISH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 39.5 39.5 - - 8.0 - - 31.5
24# Jack BOYD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - - -
25# Frankie MCFADDEN Brixton BMX Club S 37.0 37.0 - 20.5 16.5 - - -
26 Liam FORD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 36.0 36.0 11.5 12.0 5.0 - - 7.5
27# Zac SMITH T.N.T. S 32.5 32.5 - 18.0 14.5 - - -
28# Carter HESCH Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 32.0 32.0 - - 8.5 14.0 - 9.5
29 Blake MCKAY-SHERWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 26.5 30.5 - 4.0 8.0 4.0 9.0 5.5
30# Jenson GREENE Merton Saints BMX Club S 23.0 23.0 - 4.5 - - 18.5 -
31# James KING Club Unknown 22.0 22.0 - - - - - 22.0
32# Freddie DAVIS Hammersmith BMX S 20.5 20.5 17.0 - 3.5 - - -
33# Laurie MATTHEWS Brixton BMX Club S 19.0 19.0 - - - 13.5 - 5.5
34# Charlie TING Brixton BMX Club S 18.0 18.0 13.0 - - 5.0 - -
35# Thomas PADGETT Brixton BMX Club S 15.5 15.5 - - - 7.0 8.5 -
=36# William WHITWORTH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 14.0 14.0 - - 6.0 - - 8.0
=36# James BYRNES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 14.0 14.0 - - - - 14.0 -
=36# Eli PRICE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 14.0 14.0 - - - - - 14.0
39# Rufus BIGNOLD Brixton BMX Club S 13.0 13.0 - - - 13.0 - -
40# Isaac WHITE Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 7.5 7.5 - 7.5 - - - -
=41# Giancarlo MONACI Club Unknown 7.0 7.0 - - - - - 7.0
=41# Salvador MORGAN Hackney BMX Club S 7.0 7.0 - - - - - 7.0
43# Justin CZWALINA Hackney BMX Club S 6.5 6.5 - - - - - 6.5
44# Leo TROPPER Brixton BMX Club S 6.0 6.0 - - - - - 6.0
=45# Nuno ROCHA Runnymede Rockets S 5.5 5.5 - 5.5 - - - -
=45# Ethan BURN Fenix BMX Club 5.5 5.5 - - 5.5 - - -
=45# Freddie EMERSON Hackney BMX Club S 5.5 5.5 - - 5.5 - - -
=48# Morgan KENWARD Club Unknown 5.0 5.0 - 5.0 - - - -
=48# Ben HOLMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 5.0 5.0 - - 5.0 - - -
=50# Jamel DUNCAN
Project X
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 4.5 4.5 - - 4.5 - - -
=50# Ziggy HITCHENOR Hackney BMX Club S 4.5 4.5 - - - - - 4.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 10-11 29 Riders 14 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Kieran WOOD Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 182.5 257.0 46.0 42.0 37.0 49.0 37.5 45.5
2 Ayden RENNALLS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 178.0 252.0 41.5 34.0 43.5 40.0 43.5 49.5
3 Ben BUTLER Greenwich BMX S 175.0 211.0 42.0 36.0 48.5 - 45.5 39.0
4 Keyaan RIVIERE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 170.0 222.0 33.0 19.0 45.5 45.0 39.5 40.0
5 Stanley BLAKELEY Greenwich BMX S 163.0 183.0 - 49.5 20.0 41.0 50.0 22.5
6 Rex WHELAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 131.0 147.0 16.5 41.0 37.0 36.5 - 16.0
7 Ronnie BARKER Club Cyclopark S 124.0 124.0 18.5 40.5 - 32.5 - 32.5
8 Gidon REEVE Hammersmith BMX S 123.5 140.5 36.0 22.0 30.5 17.0 - 35.0
9 Adrian OLMEDO DOMINGUEZ Club Unknown 89.0 103.5 28.5 15.0 15.0 14.5 - 30.5
10# Hadji DABOH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 88.0 88.0 - 36.0 34.0 18.0 - -
11 Riley SAMETT Brixton BMX Club S 85.0 85.0 - 17.0 16.0 - 34.0 18.0
12 Amari MCLEOD-WELSH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 83.0 97.5 - 14.5 17.5 29.5 19.5 16.5
13# Malachi PRICE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 77.0 77.0 - - 4.5 - 29.5 43.0
14# William MACKIE
VC Londres
Brixton BMX Club S 74.0 74.0 - 33.0 41.0 - - -
15# Paul ELLIS Greenwich BMX S 63.0 63.0 32.5 - 16.5 14.0 - -
16 Oliver CORDINA Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 54.0 63.0 13.5 11.5 - 9.0 16.5 12.5
17# Charlie ROUGH Club Unknown 52.5 52.5 - - - 36.0 - 16.5
18# Meshach THOMAS-DOUGLAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
19# Adam RODRIGUES Brixton BMX Club S 48.5 48.5 - 16.5 - - 32.0 -
20 Uriah MCCLEAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 48.5 62.0 12.0 10.0 3.5 11.0 13.0 12.5
21 Jay MCKAY-SHERWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 47.5 52.5 - 5.0 13.0 11.0 11.5 12.0
22# Dylan BARLOW Runnymede Rockets S 32.0 32.0 - - 11.5 - 15.0 5.5
23# Raheem STRANO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 17.5 17.5 - 3.0 14.5 - - -
24# Alexander THOMAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 16.0 16.0 16.0 - - - - -
25# Reuben KELLY Brixton BMX Club S 8.5 8.5 - 5.0 3.5 - - -
26# Antonio MASON-BELL Fenix BMX Club 5.0 5.0 - - 5.0 - - -
=27# Joseph WHITE Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 4.5 4.5 - 4.5 - - - -
=27# Joe TYSOE Club Unknown 4.5 4.5 - - - - - 4.5
29# Tyler DONOHUE Brixton BMX Club S 3.5 3.5 - 3.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 12-13 24 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Kai HARMER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 192.0 238.5 - 46.5 48.5 47.0 46.5 50.0
2 Ezra THOMPSON Brixton BMX Club S 171.5 211.0 - 42.0 41.0 39.5 43.0 45.5
3# Teigan HASTINGS-GOSS Brixton BMX Club S 150.0 150.0 - 50.0 - 50.0 50.0 -
4 Thomas YOXON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 134.0 170.5 37.5 29.0 19.0 17.5 30.0 37.5
5# Max WINCHESTER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 115.5 115.5 41.5 37.5 - - 36.5 -
6# Marino JONES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 89.5 89.5 - 32.0 41.0 16.5 - -
7# Conor CARTER Brixton BMX Club S 74.5 74.5 - 39.0 35.5 - - -
8# Tyla JOHNSON-KING
Project X
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 73.0 73.0 - - 39.0 15.0 19.0 -
9# Kai TAYLOR Greenwich BMX S 71.5 71.5 - - - 32.0 39.5 -
10# William VANASSE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
11# Joshua TEDLA Merton Saints BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - 18.5 - - 31.5 -
12# Jude BODDY Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 46.5 46.5 - - 46.5 - - -
13# Bobby COBBING Hackney BMX Club S 45.0 45.0 45.0 - - - - -
14# Marcos ONTOBA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 - - - 42.5 - -
15# George OVERTON Club Unknown 41.0 41.0 - - - - - 41.0
16# Ryan FRANKS Brixton BMX Club S 36.5 36.5 - 36.5 - - - -
17# Oliver MARKER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 35.5 35.5 - - - 35.5 - -
18# William CROCKER Merton Saints BMX Club S 35.0 35.0 - - - - 35.0 -
=19# Nathan MOORE Ealing BMX ? 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - -
=19# Daniel MAUDSLAY CROSS Hackney BMX Club S 34.0 34.0 - - - - - 34.0
21# Steve LUKE Brixton BMX Club S 33.0 33.0 - - - 33.0 - -
22# Edward SMITH Runnymede Rockets S 32.0 32.0 - - - 32.0 - -
23# Luke ALLEN Fenix BMX Club 31.0 31.0 - - 31.0 - - -
24# Sean CLEMENS
Project X
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 29.5 29.5 - - 29.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 14-16 20 Riders 8 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Tomas ORJUELA CORTES Merton Saints BMX Club S 194.5 235.0 45.5 40.5 50.0 - 49.0 50.0
2 Jaden HIGGINS Brixton BMX Club S 191.0 265.5 49.5 50.0 35.0 45.0 46.5 39.5
3 Finn MACARTHUR Hammersmith BMX S 178.5 249.0 38.0 42.0 32.5 50.0 44.0 42.5
4 Leo CHATFIELD Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 170.5 208.0 41.0 46.0 - 37.5 37.5 46.0
5 Kian WHITEMAN-COLE Brixton BMX Club S 139.5 171.5 - 32.0 39.5 33.0 32.0 35.0
6 Owen DUCKWORTH Club Unknown 122.0 140.5 30.5 30.0 18.5 - 30.0 31.5
7# Malachi DAVIS Hammersmith BMX S 103.0 103.0 34.0 34.0 35.0 - - -
8 Jonathan WHITTAKER Hammersmith BMX S 90.0 123.5 23.5 17.0 16.5 19.0 18.0 29.5
9# Teddy PARKER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 82.5 82.5 - - - 42.5 40.0 -
10# Liam MILLS T.N.T. S 79.5 79.5 - - 40.0 39.5 - -
11 Jack MASSEY Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 77.0 77.0 27.0 17.0 - 31.0 2.0 -
12# Aragel GHAFAR Hammersmith BMX S 48.5 48.5 - 16.5 15.0 - 17.0 -
13# Josh ELCOCK Fenix BMX Club 44.0 44.0 - - 44.0 - - -
14# Alex LITTLE Club Unknown 38.0 38.0 - - - - - 38.0
15# Harry GREGORY
Cycling Club Hackney
Club Unknown 37.5 37.5 - 37.5 - - - -
16# Akmed KOROMA
Project X
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 36.5 36.5 - - 36.5 - - -
=17# Luigi LOLLOBRIGIDA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 33.5 33.5 - - - 33.5 - -
=17# Robert CROCKER Merton Saints BMX Club S 33.5 33.5 - - - - 33.5 -
19# Leon WILLETTS Hackney BMX Club S 19.0 19.0 - - - - - 19.0
20# Riley JOHNSTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 13.5 13.5 - - 13.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 17+ 12 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Lewis DUCKWORTH Club Unknown 199.0 241.5 50.0 50.0 - 49.0 42.5 50.0
2 Stephen WINCHESTER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 179.0 179.0 45.5 44.5 - 40.5 48.5 -
3 Jason FASSBENDER Club Unknown 150.5 150.5 38.0 - 41.0 38.0 - 33.5
4# Pete HARMER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 131.0 131.0 - - - 45.5 45.0 40.5
5# David RADCLIFFE Brixton BMX Club S 106.5 106.5 - 41.0 - 34.5 - 31.0
6# Stephan KOEHLER Brixton BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
7# Tim BURN Fenix BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - - 45.5 - - -
8# Mark WARD Brixton BMX Club S 45.0 45.0 - - - - - 45.0
9# Marcus ORR
Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club
Team Orr BMX S 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - -
10# James MCCAVANA Brixton BMX Club S 38.5 38.5 - 38.5 - - - -
11# Alexander KING Club Cyclopark S 36.5 36.5 - - - - - 36.5
12# Daniel HODDER Club Unknown 31.0 31.0 - - - 31.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 7 & Under 7 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Valentina BOYD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 190.5 190.5 - 50.0 50.0 50.0 - 40.5
2 Poppy BISHOP
Storm
Merton Saints BMX Club S 185.5 185.5 44.5 - - 45.5 50.0 45.5
3 Sidonie CLEAVE Hackney BMX Club S 184.5 184.5 48.0 45.5 41.0 - - 50.0
4 Willow MASSIE-TAYLOR Club Unknown 157.0 229.5 39.5 38.5 35.0 37.5 41.0 38.0
5# Molly STEWART Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 126.5 126.5 - 40.0 45.5 41.0 - -
6# Isabella KING Club Cyclopark S 45.5 45.5 - - - - 45.5 -
-# Sidone CLEAVE Hackney BMX Club S 0 0 - - - 0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 8-10 9 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Anstazja TONSKA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 200.0 250.0 - 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0
2 Lydija RADEMEYER
Runnymede Rockets
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 177.5 177.5 - 41.0 - 45.5 45.5 45.5
3 Isla RADCLIFFE Brixton BMX Club S 173.0 247.0 50.0 37.5 36.5 41.0 41.0 41.0
4# Trixie WINCHESTER Club Unknown 105.5 105.5 - - - 37.5 34.0 34.0
5# Belle WEBBER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 102.0 102.0 - - 27.0 - 37.5 37.5
6# Jeraldinne MESA BARRIENTOS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 91.0 91.0 - 45.5 45.5 - - -
7# Harriet BRADY Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 41.0 41.0 - - 41.0 - - -
8# Nicola SIELAWA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 33.5 33.5 - - 33.5 - - -
9# Ellie GRAYSON Fenix BMX Club 32.0 32.0 - - 32.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 11-13 8 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Victoria VANASSE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 197.0 280.5 49.5 50.0 49.0 45.0 48.5 38.5
2 Aaliyah AKERELE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 168.0 243.0 36.5 45.0 43.5 38.5 39.5 40.0
3 Hollie BOUGHTON Greenwich BMX S 159.0 194.0 35.0 41.5 36.0 - 36.0 45.5
4# Tulay CINGOZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 133.0 133.0 - - 40.0 49.0 44.0 -
5# Niah PRICE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - - - - 50.0
6# Emelie DIAZ Hackney BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 46.0 - - - - -
7# Rose MOODY Greenwich BMX S 41.5 41.5 - - - 41.5 - -
8# Talia DIAZ Hackney BMX Club S 41.0 41.0 41.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 14-16 2 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Rosie BENNETT
storm
Merton Saints BMX Club S 196.0 196.0 - 47.5 49.5 49.0 50.0 -
2# Sophie GRAHAME Fenix BMX Club 39.5 39.5 - - 39.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

BMXercise 5 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Josephine BURSTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 194.0 281.0 45.0 49.5 50.0 48.5 46.0 42.0
2# Annette WHITBY Greenwich BMX S 91.0 91.0 - 45.5 45.5 - - -
3# Pamela SIMPSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 82.5 82.5 - - 37.5 45.0 - -
4# Claire RACINE Hackney BMX Club S 80.5 80.5 39.5 - 41.0 - - -
5# Cathy BUSSEY Club Unknown 37.5 37.5 - - - - - 37.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

BMX Wingz 0 Riders.

Cruiser Female 17+ 3 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Amy WILLATS Greenwich BMX S 191.0 191.0 45.5 - 50.0 48.0 - 47.5
2# Katie DYSON Fenix BMX Club 88.5 88.5 - - 45.5 - - 43.0
3# Kerry GRAYSON Fenix BMX Club 41.0 41.0 - - 41.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Cruiser Male 17+ 23 Riders 8 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Tom SCHWIMMBECK
Brixton BMX Club
Brixton BMX Club S 184.5 184.5 46.5 42.5 45.5 - - 50.0
2 Philipp WELTZIEN Brixton BMX Club S 158.0 223.5 39.0 31.0 37.5 40.5 34.5 41.0
3 Luke COKER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 154.0 154.0 - 35.5 - 45.5 32.0 41.0
4 Alan BAKER
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX S 145.5 145.5 42.0 - - 38.5 18.5 46.5
5 Chris SHARPE Hackney BMX Club S 138.5 158.5 32.5 18.5 35.5 33.0 1.5 37.5
6 John PECK Brixton BMX Club S 131.0 131.0 - 30.0 39.5 29.0 - 32.5
7# Keith DULY Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 129.0 129.0 - 39.0 - 50.0 40.0 -
8 Steven NEWELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 113.0 113.0 38.0 15.5 30.0 - - 29.5
9# Mario BERNO
Brixton BMX Club
Brixton BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 - 50.0 50.0 - - -
10 Tim BISHOP Merton Saints BMX Club S 96.5 96.5 29.5 - - 33.5 16.5 17.0
11# Iain WATTS
Hammersmith BMX
Merton Saints BMX Club S 67.5 67.5 34.0 16.0 - - 17.5 -
12# Michael WOOF
Merton Saints BMX Club
Brixton BMX Club S 55.5 55.5 - - 27.5 - - 28.0
13# Mark WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
14# Ben WALTER Merton Saints BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 - - - - 49.0 -
15# Max HENDERSON-GOODFELLOW Runnymede Rockets S 47.0 47.0 - - - - 47.0 -
16# Sergio FERNANDES Merton Saints BMX Club S 44.5 44.5 - 44.5 - - - -
17# Zach RENDALL TODD
Race Day Video
Club Cyclopark S 40.5 40.5 - - - - 40.5 -
18# Luc ROUX Club Unknown 40.0 40.0 - 40.0 - - - -
19# Gary WILLATS Greenwich BMX S 39.0 39.0 - - - 39.0 - -
20# Darren BOUGHTON Greenwich BMX S 37.0 37.0 - - - - 37.0 -
21# Denham ELVIN DC Cycles 30.0 30.0 - - - - 30.0 -
22# Richard YOUNG Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 15.0 15.0 - - - - - 15.0
23# Ian ELSWORTH Merton Saints BMX Club S 14.5 14.5 - - - - - 14.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 7 & Under 15 Riders 15 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Chrystiano GOODMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 195.0 240.5 - 45.5 50.0 49.5 45.5 50.0
2 Robin MATERN ALONSO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 193.5 240.0 - 50.0 46.5 47.0 50.0 46.5
3 Aj MOORE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 166.0 203.5 - 37.5 39.5 41.5 42.5 42.5
4 Ignacy LOREK
Merton Saints BMX Club
Merton Saints BMX Club S 160.5 193.5 49.0 33.0 33.0 - 38.0 40.5
5 George HAINES
VC Londres
Merton Saints BMX Club S 159.5 190.5 - 43.0 39.0 37.5 40.0 31.0
6 William MORRIS
Broomfield Bikers
Club Unknown 140.0 157.0 - 34.0 33.0 40.0 33.0 17.0
7 Syd HOWLIN Hackney BMX Club S 136.0 165.0 45.5 0 29.0 32.5 29.0 29.0
8 Isaiah MAIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 131.5 149.5 - 18.5 41.5 18.0 34.0 37.5
9 Oliver TYERS Club Unknown 125.5 125.5 - 39.5 - 35.0 17.5 33.5
10 Karl PEELO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 118.0 150.0 42.0 29.0 16.5 29.0 15.5 18.0
11 Alex BOUGHTON
Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADBMX)
Greenwich BMX S 80.0 103.5 34.5 12.5 15.5 15.0 11.0 15.0
12 Dominic THOMAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 60.5 60.5 - 16.5 15.0 - 15.5 13.5
13 Ricky MCQUEEN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 57.5 68.0 - 12.5 15.5 17.5 12.0 10.5
14 Lucas TEWOLDE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 51.0 61.5 - 14.5 11.5 13.5 11.5 10.5
15 Thomas ALLEN Greenwich BMX S 39.5 39.5 - 10.0 10.5 - 9.5 9.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 8-9 35 Riders 15 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Dexter COBBING Hackney BMX Club S 199.5 248.0 50.0 48.5 - 49.5 50.0 50.0
2 Dara BUSBRIDGE
T.N.T.
Club Cyclopark S 187.0 240.0 44.0 32.5 50.0 20.5 46.0 47.0
3 Sonny CARD
Peckham Challengers BMX Club
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 175.5 217.0 - 44.5 41.5 46.5 41.5 43.0
4 Tate KITSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 165.5 184.0 46.5 18.5 43.0 - 36.0 40.0
5 Zachary TIER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 155.0 187.0 - 40.0 37.5 32.0 38.5 39.0
6 Motiejus SLIZYS Hackney BMX Club S 137.0 173.5 37.5 36.5 18.5 18.0 30.5 32.5
7 Jay GALLOWAY Merton Saints BMX Club S 130.0 166.0 35.0 17.0 20.0 19.0 42.5 32.5
8 Nataniel TONSKI Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 103.0 119.5 - 17.0 35.0 16.5 16.5 34.5
9# Assheton GREEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 95.5 95.5 41.0 35.5 19.0 - - -
10 Bradley DAVISON Runnymede Rockets S 95.0 99.5 32.0 12.0 4.5 37.5 13.5 -
11# Reid HUGHES Club Cyclopark S 94.5 94.5 - 41.5 - - 32.5 20.5
12 Aaron HIGGINS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 86.0 102.0 14.0 4.5 11.5 41.0 14.0 17.0
13# Davin-Orian NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 80.0 80.0 - 33.5 46.5 - - -
14 Benjamin MORRIS
Broomfield Bikers
Club Unknown 77.0 81.0 - 4.0 29.0 16.0 17.0 15.0
15 Trey-Wayne SAUNDERS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 76.5 81.0 30.5 5.0 4.5 34.0 - 7.0
16 Cayden FOWLER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 73.5 93.5 21.0 6.0 16.0 14.0 19.0 17.5
17 Ollie ORR
Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club
Team Orr BMX S 70.0 70.0 16.5 - - 36.0 5.5 12.0
18# Izaiah SMITH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 67.0 67.0 - 18.0 33.0 16.0 - -
19# Kai BOWEN
Brixton BMX Club
Merton Saints BMX Club S 40.0 40.0 - 11.5 - - 13.0 15.5
20# Cody COKER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 36.5 36.5 - 4.5 - 32.0 - -
21 Aston TRUSCOTT Brixton BMX Club S 34.0 34.0 13.0 - - 12.0 5.5 3.5
22# Jack BOYD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 31.0 31.0 - 3.5 15.0 - - 12.5
23# Freddie GATTESCO Runnymede Rockets S 28.5 28.5 - 15.0 13.5 - - -
24# Dexter DUNCAN Brixton BMX Club S 27.0 27.0 18.5 4.5 - - - 4.0
25# Ted SPENCER
Peckham Challengers BMX Club
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 23.0 23.0 - 7.0 3.5 - 12.5 -
26# Imogen COCKERELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 22.5 22.5 - - - 5.0 17.5 -
27# Jono HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 17.0 17.0 17.0 - - - - -
28# Stirling HARRIS
Andover BMX Club
Fenix BMX Club 15.5 15.5 - - 11.0 - - 4.5
29# Nyah MCKAY Brixton BMX Club S 14.5 14.5 - 14.5 - - - -
30# Lenz HARING Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 14.0 14.0 - - - - - 14.0
31# Charlie HARRIS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 9.5 9.5 9.5 - - - - -
32# Oscar RELF Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 5.0 5.0 - - 5.0 - - -
33# Riley WALSH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 4.0 4.0 - - - - - 4.0
34# George HARRIS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 2.0 2.0 2.0 - - - - -
35# Ethan THOMAIDIS Hammersmith BMX S 1.5 1.5 1.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 10-11 51 Riders 28 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Lorenz PATTEN
ROGUE STATE
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 197.5 244.5 50.0 49.5 49.5 48.5 47.0 -
2 Leon BICKELMANN Brixton BMX Club S 161.5 215.0 38.5 43.5 33.5 20.0 42.5 37.0
3 Danny Jake MONFORTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 160.5 195.5 - 35.5 35.0 43.0 35.5 46.5
4 Lamin AKERELE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 157.0 199.0 36.5 7.5 42.5 37.0 41.0 34.5
5 Ike DULY Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 157.0 157.0 - 41.0 - 41.0 36.0 39.0
6 Ollie OBRIEN
Club Cyclopark
Club Cyclopark S 155.0 205.5 41.5 32.0 18.5 37.5 39.0 37.0
7 Lukah MCKENZIE Brixton BMX Club S 120.5 120.5 - 17.0 40.0 19.5 - 44.0
8# Miller HUGHES Club Cyclopark S 106.0 106.0 - 42.5 - - 31.5 32.0
9 Thomas BAKER
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX S 104.5 121.0 33.0 20.0 - 32.5 19.0 16.5
10# Oskar ALVAREZ
Peckham Challengers BMX Club
GT Factory BMX UK 96.5 96.5 - - 46.5 - 50.0 -
11# Lewis FLETCHER
T.N.T.
Haro 365 BMX Racing 95.5 95.5 - - - 46.5 - 49.0
12 Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 93.0 130.0 32.5 20.0 20.5 18.0 19.0 20.0
13 Joe SMITH Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 89.0 89.0 - 17.5 16.5 32.5 - 22.5
14 Thomas MILLAR
Storm
Hackney BMX Club S 81.0 109.5 21.0 16.5 17.5 12.0 22.0 20.5
15# Reuben SMITH T.N.T. S 78.0 78.0 - 38.5 39.5 - - -
16# Chay YOUNG
TT BMX Pics
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 77.0 77.0 44.0 - 33.0 - - -
17 Dylan BELTON OWEN
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX S 67.5 76.0 - 18.0 8.5 16.0 16.5 17.0
18 Kayn-Cruz PETIX Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 51.5 51.5 - 11.5 6.5 20.0 13.5 -
19 Stephen WOOLLEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 51.0 51.0 18.5 4.5 - - 16.0 12.0
20 Harry KIRBY
Twisted Concepts BMX
Runnymede Rockets S 48.5 54.5 20.0 8.0 13.0 7.5 6.0 -
21# Jake WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 46.0 - - - - -
22 Louis TAY EDWARDS
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
Hackney BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 7.0 - 6.5 17.0 - 15.0
23 Elijah BANTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 38.5 44.5 6.0 14.0 12.0 6.5 6.0 -
24# Oliver KENDALL
ICE Bikes UK Factory Team
T.N.T. S 38.0 38.0 - 38.0 - - - -
25 Red BELSHAM Hackney BMX Club S 38.0 43.5 18.5 6.5 - 6.5 5.5 6.5
26 Kai HOSHINO Hackney BMX Club S 37.5 47.0 14.0 4.0 6.0 8.0 5.5 9.5
=27 Flynn SANDERS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 37.0 43.0 14.5 8.0 7.5 6.0 - 7.0
=27 Rudi DOWNS Hackney BMX Club S 37.0 37.0 6.0 - - 6.5 11.5 13.0
29 Johnny JACKSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 33.5 38.5 9.5 - 7.5 5.0 8.0 8.5
30# Isaac SPENCER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 32.0 32.0 - 9.5 6.5 - 16.0 -
31 Sam ORR
Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club
Team Orr BMX S 31.5 31.5 13.0 - - 6.5 6.0 6.0
32 Sydney BATTAM Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 31.0 42.0 5.5 6.0 7.0 9.0 9.0 5.5
=33 Jadon AYUKO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 28.5 33.5 - 6.5 5.0 7.0 8.5 6.5
=33 Alexander THOMAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 28.5 28.5 - 9.5 6.5 - 7.0 5.5
35# Monty ZNAK Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 27.5 27.5 - 13.5 14.0 - - -
36 Timothy FASSBENDER Club Unknown 26.0 26.0 8.0 - 5.5 6.5 - 6.0
37 William FRIEND T.N.T. S 24.5 30.5 6.5 3.0 3.0 5.5 7.0 5.5
38# Theodore PETERKIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 - - 23.5 - - -
39# Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 19.5 19.5 - - 6.0 13.5 - -
=40# Dylan LEWIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 17.5 17.5 6.0 7.0 4.5 - - -
=40# Alejandro VINALL-AMADOR Hackney BMX Club S 17.5 17.5 6.5 6.5 - 4.5 - -
42# Meshach THOMAS-DOUGLAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 16.0 16.0 - 8.0 - - - 8.0
43# Oscar RUSSELL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 11.5 11.5 8.0 3.5 - - - -
44# Jack DAVEY T.N.T. S 10.5 10.5 - 10.5 - - - -
=45# Oliver WHICKER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 7.5 7.5 7.5 - - - - -
=45# Jan HARTWICH Brixton BMX Club S 7.5 7.5 - 7.5 - - - -
=45# Leo WOLPERT Hackney BMX Club S 7.5 7.5 - 7.5 - - - -
48# Kieran GRINHAM Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 6.5 6.5 6.5 - - - - -
49# Tomas KORBANS Club Unknown 6.0 6.0 - - - - - 6.0
50# Finlay WOODS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 5.5 5.5 5.5 - - - - -
51# Ryan FRIEND Hammersmith BMX S 4.5 4.5 4.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 12-13 37 Riders 20 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Robert HEAD
TT BMX Pics
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 192.5 192.5 - 50.0 - 48.0 45.5 49.0
2 Kana BUSBRIDGE
T.N.T.
Club Cyclopark S 179.0 240.0 47.0 20.5 44.0 46.0 42.0 40.5
3 Max DAVIS
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX S 179.0 200.5 - 21.5 44.0 42.0 49.5 43.5
4 Jude GREEN T.N.T. S 171.5 207.5 - 41.5 40.5 36.0 42.5 47.0
5 Natthasiri KONGGUTONG
Storm
Hackney BMX Club S 152.0 172.0 46.5 20.0 38.0 35.0 - 32.5
6 Phoebe GAYNOR
Haro 365 BMX Racing
Hackney BMX Club S 136.0 156.5 43.5 31.0 33.0 - 28.5 20.5
7 Alex TAYLOR Brixton BMX Club S 130.0 130.0 40.5 36.5 22.5 - - 30.5
8 Sasha DE SOYZA Hackney BMX Club S 120.5 130.5 37.0 34.0 10.0 0 33.0 16.5
9 William VANASSE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 95.5 95.5 - 2.5 15.0 42.5 - 35.5
10 Dylan DRUMMOND Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 88.0 102.5 - 14.5 17.0 37.0 15.5 18.5
11 Tyler DAVY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 80.5 94.0 33.0 13.5 14.0 - 18.0 15.5
12 Zack JESSUP Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 70.0 76.0 32.0 10.0 6.0 - 12.5 15.5
13# Max ALLFREY Brixton BMX Club S 57.5 57.5 17.5 - - - 34.5 5.5
14 Callum DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 56.5 56.5 17.0 - 6.0 21.0 12.5 -
15 Julian CASTRO SALAZAR Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 55.5 55.5 16.0 - 12.5 14.0 - 13.0
16 Tien ALBERT Brixton BMX Club S 51.5 55.0 15.0 3.5 6.0 18.0 - 12.5
17# Shani HARRIS-SHERWOOD
GT Factory BMX UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
=18# Jorge BRAVO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 48.5 48.5 28.0 - 20.5 - - -
=18 Henry HORNBLOWER Hackney BMX Club S 48.5 48.5 12.0 3.5 - 29.0 - 4.0
20# Leo CURPANEN
ICE Bikes UK Factory Team
Merton Saints BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 - 46.0 - - - -
21 Kieran BENEOCHRIST Brixton BMX Club S 46.0 54.0 10.0 4.0 7.0 14.0 15.0 4.0
22# Bailey MILLER
FTB BMX
Merton Saints BMX Club S 42.0 42.0 - 42.0 - - - -
23# Juan Pablo RIVEROS BERMÚDEZ Club Unknown 38.0 38.0 - - - - - 38.0
24# Alexander CUCOS
Herne Hill Youth CC
Brixton BMX Club S 38.0 38.0 - 11.5 8.5 18.0 - -
25# Rossi OBRIEN
ICE Bikes UK Factory Team
T.N.T. S 35.5 35.5 - - - - 35.5 -
26# Oliver KENDALL T.N.T. S 35.5 35.5 - - 35.5 - - -
27# Eboni LENNON
GT Factory BMX UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 35.0 35.0 - - 35.0 - - -
=28 Sumir PATEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 35.0 41.0 9.5 5.0 1.0 12.0 7.0 6.5
=28# Martin-Yohan NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 35.0 35.0 - 16.0 19.0 - - -
30# Ted HEBDEN T.N.T. S 32.0 32.0 - 32.0 - - - -
31# Jack RIXON Hackney BMX Club S 28.5 28.5 - - - 17.5 11.0 -
32 Oliver WONG Brixton BMX Club S 24.5 28.5 - 4.0 5.0 5.5 8.5 5.5
33 Joel PECK Brixton BMX Club S 19.5 19.5 - 3.5 6.0 6.5 - 3.5
34# Chris GAYLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 15.0 15.0 - - 15.0 - - -
35# Marcos ONTOBA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 11.0 11.0 - - - - - 11.0
36# Leobard SAUCEDO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 7.5 7.5 - 7.5 - - - -
37# Lorenz PATTEN
Peckham Challengers BMX Club
ROGUE STATE 3.5 3.5 - - - - - 3.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 14-16 26 Riders 10 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Dan PEARCE
Retro Racing
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 200.0 289.5 50.0 50.0 39.5 50.0 50.0 50.0
2 Dexter RAZZELL
Merton Saints BMX Club
Merton Saints BMX Club S 178.0 220.0 46.0 - 43.5 42.5 46.0 42.0
3 Kamil SULEYMAN
Storm
Hackney BMX Club S 174.0 174.0 - 45.0 40.0 44.5 - 44.5
4 Jacob DAVIS
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX S 147.5 198.5 32.0 19.0 32.0 40.5 38.0 37.0
5 Aslan URUL Hammersmith BMX S 141.0 174.5 17.5 41.5 16.0 33.5 32.0 34.0
6 Jack WIGGINS
Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 133.5 166.5 28.5 41.0 18.0 33.0 15.0 31.0
7 Kai SEN Greenwich BMX S 106.5 119.0 14.0 34.0 12.5 - 31.5 27.0
8 Callum BRISTOW Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 102.5 114.0 14.0 35.5 11.5 35.5 17.5 -
9# Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 97.5 97.5 38.0 - 19.5 - 40.0 -
10# Ben WILCOX Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 86.5 86.5 35.5 - 17.0 - 34.0 -
11# Daniel ALVAREZ
Peckham Challengers BMX Club
GT Factory BMX UK 86.0 86.0 - - 46.5 - 39.5 -
12 Dhilan PATEL Club Unknown 79.5 83.5 12.0 31.0 4.0 - 13.0 23.5
13 Yuki HOSHINO Hackney BMX Club S 76.5 86.0 16.5 14.5 9.5 32.5 13.0 -
14# Kaydon JAMES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
15# Scott DELL
Race Incorporated
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - - -
16# George FLORY
Pure Bicycles
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - - -
17# Toby MAYNARD Club Unknown 36.0 36.0 - - 17.0 19.0 - -
18# Oscar GALE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 - - 34.5 - - -
19# Ben DAVEY
Haro 365 BMX Racing
T.N.T. S 32.5 32.5 - 32.5 - - - -
20# Lennie CHEESEMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 31.5 31.5 - - 31.5 - - -
21# Chandan SIMMS Brixton BMX Club S 21.0 21.0 - 16.5 4.5 - - -
22# Taylor-Lei MOHAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 17.5 17.5 - - - - 17.5 -
23# Liam MILLS T.N.T. S 15.5 15.5 - 15.5 - - - -
24# Lara WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 12.0 12.0 12.0 - - - - -
25# Alfie WHITE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 11.0 11.0 - 11.0 - - - -
26# Kevin ASBAUM Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 9.5 9.5 9.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 17-29 21 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Tahir (Tai) SULEYMAN
Race Day Video
Hackney BMX Club S 172.5 172.5 - 45.5 39.5 45.0 - 42.5
2 Nathan KONGGUTONG
Twisted Concepts BMX
Hackney BMX Club S 172.0 204.5 32.5 49.0 37.0 40.0 - 46.0
3 Meeshaq MALONE
Twisted Concepts BMX
Hackney BMX Club S 166.5 199.5 40.0 35.5 33.0 50.0 - 41.0
4 Jack MOWAT
Greenwich BMX
T.N.T. S 124.0 124.0 - - 19.0 38.0 38.0 29.0
5 Jonathan JENNER Brixton BMX Club S 102.5 102.5 23.5 28.5 15.5 35.0 - -
6# Dean REEVES
GT Factory BMX UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 - - 50.0 - - 50.0
7# Joshuah WERNER
Peckham Challengers BMX Club
Club Unknown 82.0 82.0 - - 45.0 - - 37.0
8# Jason DALEY
ICE Bikes UK Factory Team
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 79.5 79.5 - - 34.5 - 45.0 -
9# Callum DAVIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 77.0 77.0 37.5 - 39.5 - - -
10# Oliver WATERS Club Unknown 69.5 69.5 - 37.0 - - - 32.5
11# Ronald MZYECE JR Brixton BMX Club S 58.5 58.5 27.5 31.0 - - - -
=12# Logan DICKSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
=12# Will SMITH
Pure Bicycles
Runnymede Rockets S 50.0 50.0 - - - - 50.0 -
14# Ross DELL
Race Incorporated
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 44.5 44.5 44.5 - - - - -
15# Ben WALTER Merton Saints BMX Club S 41.0 41.0 - - - - 41.0 -
16# Craig MUFUNDISI Merton Saints BMX Club S 39.0 39.0 - 39.0 - - - -
17# Miguel GABOLEIRO Club Unknown 34.5 34.5 - - - - - 34.5
18# Craig MUHINDISI Merton Saints BMX Club S 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - - -
19# Joshua GAYLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 32.5 32.5 - - 32.5 - - -
20# Neil BRUNJES Club Unknown 18.5 18.5 - - - - - 18.5
21# Kyle WILLIAMS Fenix BMX Club 17.0 17.0 - - 17.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 7 & Under 2 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Jalilah PATEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 186.0 268.5 41.5 47.0 47.0 43.5 48.5 41.0
2 Katie MILLAR
Storm
Hackney BMX Club S 184.5 264.0 45.0 40.0 39.5 50.0 42.5 47.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 8-10 6 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Anya MATERN ALONSO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 190.5 190.5 - 49.5 45.5 - 50.0 45.5
2 Finlay COTTLE Hammersmith BMX S 174.0 248.5 50.0 38.5 39.5 44.5 40.0 36.0
3 Noa MASSIE-TAYLOR Hackney BMX Club S 172.0 242.0 45.0 35.5 34.5 47.0 42.0 38.0
4# Daisy TURNER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 106.0 106.0 41.5 32.0 32.5 - - -
5# Zara HARRIS
Andover BMX Club
Fenix BMX Club 100.0 100.0 - - 50.0 - - 50.0
6# Imogen COCKERELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 - 46.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 11-13 9 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Shani HARRIS-SHERWOOD
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 199.0 237.0 50.0 38.0 - 49.0 50.0 50.0
2 Theia GAYNOR
Haro 365 BMX Racing
Hackney BMX Club S 185.5 271.5 42.0 45.5 50.0 44.0 45.5 44.5
3 Chanel FOWLER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 153.0 190.5 37.0 41.0 36.0 39.0 3.5 34.0
4 Daisy BATTAM Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 152.5 188.0 38.5 - 39.0 35.5 37.5 37.5
5# Shannon TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 133.0 133.0 46.5 - 45.5 - 41.0 -
6# Eboni LENNON
GT Factory BMX UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 129.0 129.0 37.0 50.0 - - - 42.0
7 Ella LAMB Hackney BMX Club S 126.0 156.5 31.0 30.5 - 31.0 33.5 30.5
8# Bethany SMITH Ealing BMX ? 38.5 38.5 - 38.5 - - - -
9# Caroline LECKIE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 14-16 4 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Skye WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 170.0 170.0 46.5 43.0 40.0 40.5 - -
2# Iyarna NEMBHARD
Storm
Brixton BMX Club S 95.0 95.0 - 48.0 47.0 - - -
3# Molly NICE
THRILL FACTORY UK
Braintree BMX Racing Club E 49.5 49.5 - - - 49.5 - -
4# Tegan FRIEND Hammersmith BMX S 43.0 43.0 43.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 17-29 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1# Taylor-Lei MOHAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 - - 45.5 - - -
2# Katie DYSON Fenix BMX Club 44.0 44.0 - - - - - 44.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Mixed 30+ 20 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Miles KIRBY
Twisted Concepts
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 181.5 258.5 46.5 38.0 39.0 50.0 39.5 45.5
2 Jose AGUILAR Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 169.5 169.5 48.5 46.0 34.5 - - 40.5
3 Glyn FRIEND T.N.T. S 152.5 152.5 34.5 42.0 38.0 - - 38.0
4 Andy MILLAR Hackney BMX Club S 145.5 175.0 30.0 39.5 29.5 44.0 32.0 -
5 Stephen DOWNS Hackney BMX Club S 129.0 152.5 23.5 - 30.0 38.5 26.5 34.0
6# Adrian MARTIN Brixton BMX Club S 93.0 93.0 - - 43.0 - - 50.0
7# Craig HUGHES Club Cyclopark S 88.5 88.5 - 50.0 - - 38.5 -
8# Tommy VANASSE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 83.5 83.5 - 35.0 19.0 - 29.5 -
9# Casper HOEDEMAEKERS Club Unknown 70.5 70.5 - 29.5 - 41.0 - -
10# Jeffrey ROJAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 - - 49.0 - - -
11# Gary OBRIEN
ICE Bikes UK Factory Team
T.N.T. S 48.5 48.5 - - - - 48.5 -
12# John PERKINS Brixton BMX Club S 48.5 48.5 - - - 34.5 14.0 -
13# Jason LEWIS Brixton BMX Club S 46.5 46.5 - - 46.5 - - -
14# Martin PARKER Club Unknown 45.5 45.5 - - - - 45.5 -
15# Rob JUANPERA Runnymede Rockets S 40.0 40.0 40.0 - - - - -
16# Sean FREEMAN Hammersmith BMX S 38.5 38.5 38.5 - - - - -
17# Jason KING Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 35.0 35.0 - - - - 35.0 -
18# Pat ROBINSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 33.0 33.0 - 33.0 - - - -
19# Edwin FAHCISI Merton Saints BMX Club S 27.5 27.5 27.5 - - - - -
20# Jaimie VINALL Hackney BMX Club S 18.0 18.0 - 18.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6


Top of Report