End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

DC CYCLES LDNBMX 2019 SERIES

DC CYCLES

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09/Jun/2019 19:29:50

Series Detailed

Round 1: RD 1 - DC CYCLES LDNBMX 2019 SERIES
DC CYCLES

Round 2: RD 2 - DC CYCLES LDNBMX 2019 SERIES
DC CYCLES

Round 3: RD 3 - DC CYCLES LDNBMX 2019 SERIES
DC CYCLES

Club Team Competition

TEAM SUMARY after 3 of 5 Rounds
RANK NAME TOTAL
1 Peckham Challengers BMX Club 6308.0
2 Hayes Hawks BMX Club 5958.0
3 Brixton BMX Club 5662.0
4 Hackney BMX Club 5596.0
=5 JUMPCLUB S&M 4870.0
=5 BMX-treme Newham 4870.0
7 T.N.T. 4562.0
8 Runnymede Rockets 3794.0
9 Club Cyclopark 3688.0
10 Merton Saints BMX Club 3314.0
11 Redbridge Spitfires 3168.0
12 Gate 8 Racing 2526.0
13 Ealing BMX Club 2378.0
14 Greenwich BMX 2126.0
15 Gosport BMX Club 708.0
16 Poplar BMX 598.0
17 Knightwood BMX Club 490.0
18 Hammersmith BMX 354.0
19 Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 110.0
=20 GHP European Factory Race Team 0
=20 Birmingham BMX Club 0
=20 Club Unknown 0
=20 GT Factory BMX UK 0
=20 Bournemouth BMX Club 0
=20 Braintree BMX Racing Club 0
=20 Haro 365 BMX Racing 0
=20 Haro Bikes UK 0
=20 Brent BMX Club 0
=20 Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 0
=20 100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles 0
=20 Andover BMX Club 0
=20 Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club 0
=20 CrucialBMX 0
=20 Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 0
=20 MK BMX EVOLUTION 0
=20 DC Cycles 0
=20 Decade Europe FTB 0
=20 Profile Racing Factory World Team 0
=20 Pure Bicycles 0
=20 Derby Ssquared 0
=20 ROGUE STATE 0
=20 DK Bicycles Factory Team UK 0
=20 Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 0
=20 Sorted Racing 0
=20 StayStrong / Clark & Kent 0
=20 Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 0
=20 Team Meybo UK 0
=20 Team Orr BMX 0
=20 THRILL FACTORY UK 0
=20 Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX 0
=20 UCC BMX 0
=20 Yess Independent 0
=20 YESS UK BMX Team 0

Rank 1, Points 6308.0, Peckham Challengers BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 2020.0 2128.0 2160.0 0 0
Aj MOORE
Expert Male 7-8
340.0 360.0 360.0 0 0
Chrystiano GOODMAN
Expert Male 7-8
360.0 340.0 300.0 0 0
Felix LESLIE
Novice Male 7-8
210.0 368.0 360.0 0 0
Lamin AKERELE
Expert Male 11-12
320.0 308.0 298.0 0 0
Bence Tibor KISS
Novice Male 7-8
288.0 258.0 250.0 0 0
Nataniel TONSKI
Expert Male 9-10
308.0 218.0 230.0 0 0
Dean REEVES
PAYBACK
360.0 0 360.0 0 0
Malachi PRICE
Novice Male 11-12
0 360.0 360.0 0 0
Aaron HIGGINS
Expert Male 9-10
288.0 196.0 216.0 0 0
Etana PRICE
Novice Female 11-12
0 320.0 360.0 0 0
Harry WOODS
Novice Male 9-10
250.0 160.0 258.0 0 0
Zakaria YESEMA
Novice Male 17+
0 340.0 320.0 0 0
Karl PEELO
Expert Male 7-8
218.0 208.0 180.0 0 0
Robin MATERN ALONSO
Expert Male 7-8
300.0 0 300.0 0 0
Danny Jake MONFORTE
Expert Male 11-12
0 238.0 360.0 0 0
Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS
Expert Male 11-12
258.0 0 320.0 0 0
Lucas TEWOLDE
Expert Male 6 & Under
280.0 280.0 0 0 0
Stanley FARMER
Novice Male 7-8
166.0 170.0 218.0 0 0
Isaiah MAIS
Expert Male 7-8
0 200.0 328.0 0 0
Eli PRICE
Novice Male 9-10
0 340.0 170.0 0 0
Jalilah PATEL
Expert Female 9-10
0 240.0 260.0 0 0
Tulay CINGOZ
Expert Female 15-16
0 120.0 280.0 0 0
Zac SIMPSON-JACOBS
Expert Male 7-8
80.0 150.0 166.0 0 0
Lenz HARING
Expert Male 9-10
0 170.0 210.0 0 0
Adrian SIELAWA
Novice Male 6 & Under
0 140.0 238.0 0 0
Lorenz PATTEN
Expert Male 11-12
0 360.0 0 0 0
Lola Rose THOMPSON
Novice Female 7-8
0 0 360.0 0 0
Dylan DRUMMOND
Expert Male 13-14
0 340.0 0 0 0
Natalie CASTRO SALAZAR
Novice Female 11-12
0 90.0 240.0 0 0
Sumir PATEL
Expert Male 13-14
110.0 116.0 100.0 0 0
Kayn-Cruz PETIX
Expert Male 11-12
170.0 0 150.0 0 0
Eva FARMER
Novice Female 9-10
320.0 0 0 0 0
Jalilah PATEL
Expert Female 7-8
320.0 0 0 0 0
Jeffrey ROJAS
Expert Mixed 30+
320.0 0 0 0 0
Lola Rose THOMPSON
Novice Female 9-10
320.0 0 0 0 0
Michael PINNOCK
Expert Mixed 30+
0 0 320.0 0 0
Trey-Wayne SAUNDERS
Expert Male 9-10
126.0 90.0 100.0 0 0
Vincent PEELO
Novice Male 6 & Under
90.0 60.0 158.0 0 0
Thomas VARUTTI
Novice Male 7-8
80.0 120.0 100.0 0 0
Julian CASTRO SALAZAR
Novice Male 17+
0 300.0 0 0 0
Anastazja TONSKA
Expert Female 11-12
0 300.0 0 0 0
Tulay CINGOZ
Novice Female 13-14
290.0 0 0 0 0
Anastazja TONSKA
Expert Female 15-16
180.0 0 110.0 0 0
Nicola SIELAWA
Novice Female 13-14
260.0 0 0 0 0
Zakaria YESEMA
Novice Male 15-16
240.0 0 0 0 0
Nicola SIELAWA
Novice Female 11-12
0 240.0 0 0 0
Keavon SHARPE
PAYBACK
0 0 230.0 0 0
Denzel KABIA-DELACRUZ
Novice Male 9-10
148.0 66.0 0 0 0
Aaliyah AKERELE
Expert Female 11-12
0 210.0 0 0 0
Meshach THOMAS-DOUGLAS
Expert Male 11-12
0 120.0 80.0 0 0
Aaliyah AKERELE
Expert Female 15-16
130.0 0 60.0 0 0
Dexter BLOOMER
Novice Male 7-8
0 166.0 0 0 0
Uriah MCCLEAN
Expert Male 11-12
34.0 84.0 44.0 0 0
Adrain SIELAWA
Novice Male 6 & Under
150.0 0 0 0 0
Eva FARMER
Novice Female 11-12
0 150.0 0 0 0
Elijah BANTON
Expert Male 11-12
0 130.0 0 0 0
Natalie CASTRO SALAZAR
Novice Female 13-14
120.0 0 0 0 0
Valentina BOYD
Expert Female 9-10
0 0 120.0 0 0
Anya MATERN ALONSO
Expert Male 9-10
0 0 120.0 0 0
Donovan MULLIN
Novice Male 17+
0 110.0 0 0 0
Dexter FISH
Expert Male 9-10
0 106.0 0 0 0
Nicola SIELAWA
Expert Female 15-16
0 0 100.0 0 0
Tyler FORDE
Novice Male 9-10
0 96.0 0 0 0
Callum BRISTOW
Expert Male 17-29
0 0 90.0 0 0
Logan THOMPSON
Expert Male 9-10
0 0 90.0 0 0
Donovan MULLIN
Novice Male 15-16
80.0 0 0 0 0
Lucas TEWOLDE
Expert Male 7-8
0 0 80.0 0 0
Julian CASTRO SALAZAR
Expert Male 13-14
0 0 0 0 0
Amari MCLEOD-WELSH
Expert Male 11-12
0 0 0 0 0

Rank 2, Points 5958.0, Hayes Hawks BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1970.0 2100.0 1888.0 0 0
Chay YOUNG
Expert Male 11-12
320.0 308.0 320.0 0 0
Shannon TOBIN
Expert Male 13-14
320.0 328.0 288.0 0 0
Skye WEBB
Expert Female 15-16
270.0 340.0 270.0 0 0
Cody COKER
Expert Male 9-10
218.0 308.0 186.0 0 0
Aslan URUL
Expert Male 15-16
270.0 360.0 0 0 0
Shaun TOBIN
Expert Male 15-16
340.0 280.0 0 0 0
Tate KITSON
Expert Male 9-10
0 340.0 280.0 0 0
Johnny JACKSON
Expert Male 11-12
150.0 176.0 278.0 0 0
Jason DALEY
PAYBACK
0 320.0 280.0 0 0
Nathan BARATA
Expert Male 9-10
170.0 238.0 188.0 0 0
Carter HESCH
Novice Male 9-10
100.0 170.0 238.0 0 0
Micah LARYEA
Expert Male 9-10
100.0 230.0 170.0 0 0
Penny BLACKBURN
Novice Female 7-8
0 300.0 180.0 0 0
Marcos ONTOBA
Expert Male 13-14
238.0 0 218.0 0 0
Callum DALEY
Expert Male 13-14
168.0 156.0 120.0 0 0
Steven NEWELL
Cruiser Male 17+
178.0 120.0 110.0 0 0
William VANASSE
Expert Male 13-14
360.0 0 0 0 0
Kyran PATEL
Novice Male 15-16
360.0 0 0 0 0
Kyran PATEL
Novice Male 17+
0 360.0 0 0 0
Hannah TEETON
Expert Female 9-10
0 360.0 0 0 0
Robert HEAD
Expert Male 13-14
0 0 360.0 0 0
Kyran PATEL
Novice Male 13-14
0 0 360.0 0 0
Joseph BREWER
Cruiser Male 17+
0 340.0 0 0 0
Dan PEARCE
PAYBACK
0 340.0 0 0 0
Mark WARFIELD
Cruiser Male 17+
0 300.0 0 0 0
Emily TEETON
Expert Female 15-16
0 270.0 0 0 0
Ben WILCOX
Expert Male 17-29
0 0 270.0 0 0
Ben WILCOX
Expert Male 15-16
268.0 0 0 0 0
Finlay WOODS
Expert Male 11-12
54.0 150.0 64.0 0 0
Charlie HARRIS
Expert Male 9-10
0 260.0 0 0 0
Stephanie WEBB
Expert Female 15-16
0 260.0 0 0 0
Connor BLYTH
PAYBACK
240.0 0 0 0 0
Leo FOXLEY
Novice Male 9-10
0 238.0 0 0 0
Flynn SANDERS
Expert Male 11-12
0 136.0 96.0 0 0
Kian SMITH
Expert Male 15-16
0 230.0 0 0 0
James BARNES
Novice Male 11-12
110.0 100.0 0 0 0
Shaun TOBIN
Expert Male 17-29
0 0 210.0 0 0
Kieran GRINHAM
Expert Male 11-12
90.0 110.0 0 0 0
Lolasuzanne LYNCH
Novice Female 11-12
0 40.0 150.0 0 0
Oliver WEBB
Cruiser Male 17+
0 188.0 0 0 0
Dylan SLATTER
Expert Male 7-8
66.0 36.0 80.0 0 0
Laicee VERITY
Novice Female 7-8
0 180.0 0 0 0
Zack JESSUP
Expert Male 13-14
0 176.0 0 0 0
Thomas YOXON
Expert Male 13-14
0 90.0 86.0 0 0
Austin SANDERS
Expert Male 9-10
0 74.0 80.0 0 0
John HOW
Novice Male 11-12
0 150.0 0 0 0
Lolasuzanne LYNCH
Novice Female 9-10
110.0 0 0 0 0
Cody DEFREITAS
Expert Male 9-10
0 80.0 0 0 0
Ricky MCQUEEN
Expert Male 7-8
0 76.0 0 0 0
Mike HESCH
Cruiser Male 17+
40.0 0 0 0 0
Cairo MITCHELL
Expert Male 17-29
0 0 40.0 0 0
Oscar JONES
Novice Male 9-10
0 36.0 0 0 0

Rank 3, Points 5662.0, Brixton BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1856.0 1798.0 2008.0 0 0
Milo ENWEANI
Novice Male 6 & Under
360.0 340.0 290.0 0 0
Rian KOEHLER
Novice Male 7-8
340.0 270.0 308.0 0 0
Joel PECK
Expert Male 13-14
178.0 218.0 340.0 0 0
Kieran BENEOCHRIST
Expert Male 13-14
188.0 258.0 188.0 0 0
Philipp WELTZIEN
Cruiser Male 17+
308.0 288.0 0 0 0
Lukah MCKENZIE
Expert Male 11-12
0 280.0 300.0 0 0
John PECK
Cruiser Male 17+
208.0 148.0 210.0 0 0
Luke WYNNE
Novice Male 17+
200.0 0 360.0 0 0
Alex TAYLOR
Expert Male 13-14
0 230.0 300.0 0 0
Munashe KACHIDZA
Novice Male 9-10
258.0 148.0 110.0 0 0
Leon BICKELMANN
Expert Male 11-12
208.0 280.0 0 0 0
Laurie MATTHEWS
Novice Male 9-10
0 218.0 258.0 0 0
Ezra THOMPSON
Expert Male 13-14
160.0 180.0 120.0 0 0
Harvey TOMLINSON
Expert Male 9-10
200.0 100.0 126.0 0 0
Anton WEIJBURG
Novice Male 6 & Under
0 0 360.0 0 0
Stephan KOEHLER
Novice Male 17+
340.0 0 0 0 0
Gaia BICKELMANN
Novice Female 11-12
0 340.0 0 0 0
Isla RADCLIFFE
Expert Female 9-10
0 0 340.0 0 0
Christopher MOORE
Novice Male 17+
0 0 300.0 0 0
Hugo WYNNE
Novice Male 6 & Under
120.0 0 170.0 0 0
Rudie KEANE
Novice Male 13-14
0 0 288.0 0 0
Louis KEANE
Expert Male 9-10
126.0 106.0 54.0 0 0
Adrian MARTIN
Expert Mixed 30+
0 260.0 0 0 0
Gaia BICKELMANN
Novice Female 13-14
250.0 0 0 0 0
Kian WHITEMAN-COLE
Expert Male 15-16
158.0 90.0 0 0 0
Oliver WONG
Expert Male 13-14
120.0 116.0 0 0 0
Caelan FREEMAN WALSHE
Novice Male 7-8
0 116.0 116.0 0 0
Max ALLFREY
Expert Male 13-14
0 220.0 0 0 0
George KAVANAGH-CLARKE
Expert Male 7-8
0 86.0 96.0 0 0
Saul TAYLOR
Novice Male 17+
0 0 180.0 0 0
Tien ALBERT
Expert Male 13-14
0 0 178.0 0 0
Riley SAMETT
Expert Male 11-12
0 170.0 0 0 0
Jahziah SAMUELS
Novice Male 9-10
0 0 150.0 0 0
Dexter DUNCAN
Expert Male 9-10
146.0 0 0 0 0
Sebastian Lee STRASSBURG
Novice Male 9-10
0 0 128.0 0 0
Jaden HIGGINS
Expert Male 15-16
0 120.0 0 0 0
Rudie KEANE
Novice Male 17+
0 108.0 0 0 0
David RADCLIFFE
Cruiser Male 17+
0 0 100.0 0 0
Jaden HIGGINS
Expert Male 17-29
0 0 80.0 0 0
Charles STRASSBURG
Novice Male 7-8
0 0 56.0 0 0

Rank 4, Points 5596.0, Hackney BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1840.0 1888.0 1868.0 0 0
Oliver TYERS
Expert Male 7-8
178.0 300.0 328.0 0 0
Finlay WEIR
Novice Male 6 & Under
260.0 240.0 248.0 0 0
Dexter COBBING
Expert Male 9-10
360.0 340.0 0 0 0
Neil BRUNJES
Expert Mixed 30+
340.0 360.0 0 0 0
Thomas MILLAR
Expert Male 11-12
238.0 258.0 178.0 0 0
Noah KLEIN
Novice Male 7-8
218.0 308.0 130.0 0 0
Stephen DOWNS
Expert Mixed 30+
150.0 150.0 300.0 0 0
Katie MILLAR
Expert Female 9-10
0 300.0 300.0 0 0
Ivor JONES
Novice Male 7-8
90.0 236.0 178.0 0 0
Andy MILLAR
Expert Mixed 30+
240.0 0 250.0 0 0
Ti DALEY-SMITH
Expert Male 7-8
208.0 258.0 0 0 0
Isaac KOLAWOLE
Expert Male 17-29
110.0 0 340.0 0 0
Salvador MORGAN
Novice Male 9-10
300.0 0 140.0 0 0
Natthasiri KONGGUTONG
Expert Male 13-14
0 190.0 250.0 0 0
Katie MILLAR
Expert Female 7-8
340.0 0 0 0 0
Mehmet GURCUOGLU
Novice Male 13-14
0 0 320.0 0 0
Rowan WEIR
Expert Male 7-8
96.0 148.0 60.0 0 0
Kai HOSHINO
Expert Male 11-12
106.0 110.0 80.0 0 0
Alejandro VINALL-AMADOR
Expert Male 11-12
70.0 190.0 34.0 0 0
Adam KHAZ
Novice Male 9-10
198.0 90.0 0 0 0
Chance O’LEARY
Novice Male 17+
0 280.0 0 0 0
Chance O’LEARY
Novice Male 13-14
0 0 280.0 0 0
Sidonie CLEAVE
Expert Female 7-8
240.0 0 0 0 0
Isaac KOLAWOLE
PAYBACK
0 240.0 0 0 0
Mehmet GURCUOGLU
Novice Male 17+
0 238.0 0 0 0
Chance O’LEARY
Novice Male 15-16
230.0 0 0 0 0
Harry HOLMES
Expert Male 7-8
76.0 66.0 80.0 0 0
Kamil SULEYMAN
Expert Male 15-16
220.0 0 0 0 0
Mehmet GURCUOGLU
Novice Male 15-16
210.0 0 0 0 0
Sidonie CLEAVE
Expert Female 9-10
0 150.0 60.0 0 0
Chris SHARPE
Cruiser Male 17+
208.0 0 0 0 0
Dexter COBBING
Expert Male 11-12
0 0 208.0 0 0
Harry TYERS
Expert Male 7-8
0 80.0 116.0 0 0
Motiejus SLIZYS
Expert Male 9-10
0 0 188.0 0 0
Ella LAMB
Expert Female 11-12
0 180.0 0 0 0
Jaimie VINALL
Expert Mixed 30+
0 0 180.0 0 0
Henry HORNBLOWER
Expert Male 13-14
0 100.0 70.0 0 0
Tahir (Tai) SULEYMAN
PAYBACK
150.0 0 0 0 0
Louis SULMAN
Novice Male 7-8
56.0 0 86.0 0 0
Red BELSHAM
Expert Male 11-12
106.0 0 0 0 0
Ella LAMB
Expert Female 15-16
100.0 0 0 0 0
Rudi DOWNS
Expert Male 11-12
0 0 90.0 0 0
Ethan HAMIL
Novice Male 9-10
0 0 66.0 0 0
Leo WOLPERT
Expert Male 11-12
64.0 0 0 0 0
Karl SOLOMONIDES
Novice Male 7-8
0 0 0 0 0

Rank =5, Points 4870.0, JUMPCLUB S&M
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1836.0 1668.0 1366.0 0 0
James FISHER
Novice Male 7-8
340.0 340.0 280.0 0 0
Zachary TIER
Expert Male 9-10
340.0 250.0 360.0 0 0
Daisy BATTAM
Expert Female 15-16
300.0 160.0 320.0 0 0
Ike DULY
Expert Male 11-12
360.0 340.0 0 0 0
Carter JACK
Novice Male 7-8
320.0 268.0 0 0 0
Kieran WOOD
Expert Male 11-12
176.0 114.0 136.0 0 0
Harrison WHITE
Novice Male 7-8
158.0 210.0 0 0 0
Sydney BATTAM
Expert Male 11-12
90.0 114.0 90.0 0 0
Kai HARMER
Cruiser Male 17+
0 110.0 180.0 0 0
Max WINCHESTER
Novice Male 17+
0 260.0 0 0 0
Oliver WOOD
Expert Male 9-10
126.0 44.0 64.0 0 0
Joseph WHITE
Novice Male 11-12
120.0 60.0 0 0 0
Sonny DULY
Expert Male 7-8
90.0 70.0 0 0 0
Dhilan PATEL
PAYBACK
0 150.0 0 0 0
Max WINCHESTER
Novice Male 15-16
130.0 0 0 0 0
Kai HARMER
Expert Male 13-14
0 130.0 0 0 0
Ronnie PAIN
Novice Male 6 & Under
0 130.0 0 0 0
Luke CHAPMAN
Expert Male 9-10
80.0 44.0 0 0 0
Timothy FASSBENDER
Expert Male 11-12
0 104.0 0 0 0
Trixie WINCHESTER
Novice Female 9-10
100.0 0 0 0 0
Kieran WOOD
Cruiser Male 17+
0 80.0 0 0 0
Jason FASSBENDER
Cruiser Male 17+
0 80.0 0 0 0
Dhilan PATEL
Expert Male 17-29
60.0 0 0 0 0
Trixie WINCHESTER
Novice Female 11-12
0 50.0 0 0 0

Rank =5, Points 4870.0, BMX-treme Newham
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1836.0 1668.0 1366.0 0 0
James FISHER
Novice Male 7-8
340.0 340.0 280.0 0 0
Zachary TIER
Expert Male 9-10
340.0 250.0 360.0 0 0
Daisy BATTAM
Expert Female 15-16
300.0 160.0 320.0 0 0
Ike DULY
Expert Male 11-12
360.0 340.0 0 0 0
Carter JACK
Novice Male 7-8
320.0 268.0 0 0 0
Kieran WOOD
Expert Male 11-12
176.0 114.0 136.0 0 0
Harrison WHITE
Novice Male 7-8
158.0 210.0 0 0 0
Sydney BATTAM
Expert Male 11-12
90.0 114.0 90.0 0 0
Kai HARMER
Cruiser Male 17+
0 110.0 180.0 0 0
Max WINCHESTER
Novice Male 17+
0 260.0 0 0 0
Oliver WOOD
Expert Male 9-10
126.0 44.0 64.0 0 0
Joseph WHITE
Novice Male 11-12
120.0 60.0 0 0 0
Sonny DULY
Expert Male 7-8
90.0 70.0 0 0 0
Dhilan PATEL
PAYBACK
0 150.0 0 0 0
Max WINCHESTER
Novice Male 15-16
130.0 0 0 0 0
Kai HARMER
Expert Male 13-14
0 130.0 0 0 0
Ronnie PAIN
Novice Male 6 & Under
0 130.0 0 0 0
Luke CHAPMAN
Expert Male 9-10
80.0 44.0 0 0 0
Timothy FASSBENDER
Expert Male 11-12
0 104.0 0 0 0
Trixie WINCHESTER
Novice Female 9-10
100.0 0 0 0 0
Kieran WOOD
Cruiser Male 17+
0 80.0 0 0 0
Jason FASSBENDER
Cruiser Male 17+
0 80.0 0 0 0
Dhilan PATEL
Expert Male 17-29
60.0 0 0 0 0
Trixie WINCHESTER
Novice Female 11-12
0 50.0 0 0 0

Rank 7, Points 4562.0, T.N.T.
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1768.0 1654.0 1140.0 0 0
Oliver MERRON
Expert Male 6 & Under
360.0 360.0 0 0 0
Jack MOWAT
Cruiser Male 17+
0 340.0 360.0 0 0
Jason SCHOFIELD
Expert Male 7-8
188.0 268.0 190.0 0 0
Ben BUTLER
Expert Male 11-12
180.0 216.0 220.0 0 0
Paul SCHOFIELD
Cruiser Male 17+
300.0 300.0 0 0 0
Freddy HUDSON
Novice Male 7-8
178.0 170.0 0 0 0
Gary OBRIEN
Expert Male 17-29
320.0 0 0 0 0
Rossi OBRIEN
Expert Male 13-14
300.0 0 0 0 0
Jake SCHOFIELD
Expert Male 11-12
0 0 250.0 0 0
Jacob PARKINSON
Novice Male 9-10
248.0 0 0 0 0
Jack MOWAT
Expert Male 17-29
240.0 0 0 0 0
Oliver MERRON
Expert Male 7-8
0 0 120.0 0 0
Erin HUDSON
Novice Female 9-10
60.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 8, Points 3794.0, Runnymede Rockets
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1460.0 990.0 1344.0 0 0
Elvis LAWRENCE
Expert Male 7-8
300.0 0 320.0 0 0
Freddie GATTESCO
Expert Male 9-10
300.0 0 278.0 0 0
Billy WEBBER
Expert Male 6 & Under
260.0 260.0 0 0 0
Paige CATHCART-CUNNISON
Novice Female 7-8
0 210.0 210.0 0 0
Bradley DAVISON
Expert Male 9-10
0 190.0 168.0 0 0
Dylan BARLOW
Novice Male 11-12
240.0 110.0 0 0 0
Conor FORD
Novice Male 17+
90.0 100.0 128.0 0 0
Belle WEBBER
Novice Female 9-10
260.0 0 0 0 0
Thomas WESTMORE
Expert Male 7-8
100.0 0 130.0 0 0
Dominic BUTLER
Novice Male 6 & Under
0 0 208.0 0 0
Riley BINNIE
Expert Male 9-10
90.0 80.0 0 0 0
Sam TREVENA
Expert Male 17-29
0 0 160.0 0 0
Belle WEBBER
Novice Female 11-12
0 120.0 0 0 0

Rank 9, Points 3688.0, Club Cyclopark
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1068.0 1744.0 876.0 0 0
Akhyn BRAZIER
Novice Male 6 & Under
280.0 320.0 300.0 0 0
Isabella KING
Novice Female 7-8
0 360.0 300.0 0 0
Ollie OBRIEN
Expert Male 11-12
228.0 210.0 166.0 0 0
Dara BUSBRIDGE
Expert Male 9-10
0 368.0 0 0 0
Kana BUSBRIDGE
Expert Male 13-14
0 360.0 0 0 0
Noah GARDNER
Novice Male 7-8
90.0 126.0 110.0 0 0
Alexander KING
Novice Male 17+
320.0 0 0 0 0
Isabella KING
Novice Female 9-10
150.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 10, Points 3314.0, Merton Saints BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 528.0 1008.0 1778.0 0 0
Jay GALLOWAY
Expert Male 9-10
328.0 0 340.0 0 0
Lewis WALSH
Novice Male 9-10
0 340.0 320.0 0 0
Jensen BISHOP
Novice Male 7-8
0 340.0 0 0 0
Juanpablo RIVEROS-BERMUDEZ
Expert Male 13-14
0 328.0 0 0 0
William CROCKER
Novice Male 13-14
0 0 300.0 0 0
Sonny TURNER
Novice Male 6 & Under
0 0 280.0 0 0
Kai BOWEN
Expert Male 9-10
0 0 270.0 0 0
Ignacy LOREK
Expert Male 7-8
0 0 268.0 0 0
Imogen COCKERELL
Expert Male 9-10
0 0 230.0 0 0
Noah TURNER
Expert Male 9-10
200.0 0 0 0 0
Craig MUFUNDISI
PAYBACK
0 0 180.0 0 0
George HAINES
Expert Male 7-8
0 0 130.0 0 0

Rank 11, Points 3168.0, Redbridge Spitfires
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 686.0 896.0 1586.0 0 0
James KING
Novice Male 9-10
0 288.0 270.0 0 0
Alex LITTLE
Novice Male 17+
170.0 0 340.0 0 0
Elijah BUNN
Novice Male 7-8
0 170.0 300.0 0 0
Louis TYSOE
Novice Male 7-8
90.0 110.0 168.0 0 0
Eleanor CLOUGH
Novice Female 11-12
0 0 300.0 0 0
Eleanor CLOUGH
Novice Female 13-14
250.0 0 0 0 0
Joe TYSOE
Novice Male 11-12
80.0 30.0 120.0 0 0
George OVERTON
Novice Male 13-14
0 0 208.0 0 0
George OVERTON
Novice Male 17+
0 188.0 0 0 0
Jago KUBAISI
Novice Male 13-14
0 0 168.0 0 0
Dylan CLOUGH
Novice Male 7-8
96.0 0 60.0 0 0
Leo BOLTON
Novice Male 9-10
0 110.0 0 0 0
Finn TREZISE
Novice Male 9-10
0 0 96.0 0 0
Benjamin AU
Novice Male 11-12
0 0 90.0 0 0

Rank 12, Points 2526.0, Gate 8 Racing
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1800.0 440.0 286.0 0 0
Zara HARRIS
Expert Female 15-16
280.0 0 180.0 0 0
Miguel GABOLEIRO
Cruiser Male 17+
360.0 0 0 0 0
Zara HARRIS
Expert Female 11-12
0 360.0 0 0 0
Miguel GABOLEIRO
Expert Male 17-29
340.0 0 0 0 0
Haydon GREEN
PAYBACK
300.0 0 0 0 0
Stirling HARRIS
Expert Male 9-10
90.0 80.0 106.0 0 0
George HUNT
Expert Male 15-16
270.0 0 0 0 0
George HUNT
Cruiser Male 17+
250.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 13, Points 2378.0, Ealing BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 730.0 858.0 790.0 0 0
Benjamin ROUGH
Novice Male 9-10
360.0 320.0 340.0 0 0
Charlie ROUGH
Novice Male 11-12
300.0 300.0 300.0 0 0
Luis DE LA ROSA
Novice Male 11-12
0 0 150.0 0 0
Nathan MOORE
Novice Male 17+
0 128.0 0 0 0
Bethany SMITH
Expert Female 15-16
0 110.0 0 0 0
Nathan MOORE
Novice Male 15-16
70.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 14, Points 2126.0, Greenwich BMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 796.0 1054.0 276.0 0 0
Kai SEN
Expert Male 15-16
248.0 180.0 0 0 0
Jacob DAVIS
Expert Male 15-16
308.0 0 0 0 0
Thomas ALLEN
Expert Male 6 & Under
150.0 150.0 0 0 0
Stanley BLAKELEY
Expert Male 11-12
0 156.0 106.0 0 0
Thomas BAKER
Expert Male 11-12
0 250.0 0 0 0
Alan BAKER
Cruiser Male 17+
0 218.0 0 0 0
Amy WILLATS
Cruiser Male 17+
90.0 100.0 0 0 0
Dylan BELTON OWEN
Expert Male 11-12
0 0 170.0 0 0

Rank 15, Points 708.0, Gosport BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 480.0 0 228.0 0 0
Freddie DUDMAN
Expert Male 9-10
300.0 0 0 0 0
Hendrix HOLLINGDALE-TONG
Expert Male 7-8
0 0 228.0 0 0
Max DUDMAN
Expert Male 11-12
180.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 16, Points 598.0, Poplar BMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 170.0 0 428.0 0 0
Jamie HALL
Novice Male 17+
140.0 0 240.0 0 0
Daniel MAUDSLAY CROSS
Novice Male 13-14
0 0 188.0 0 0
Daniel MAUDSLAY CROSS
Novice Male 15-16
30.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 17, Points 490.0, Knightwood BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 450.0 40.0 0 0 0
Mario BERNO
Cruiser Male 17+
300.0 0 0 0 0
Jamie BAIRD
Expert Male 17-29
150.0 0 0 0 0
Mark CHAPMAN
Expert Mixed 30+
0 40.0 0 0 0

Rank 18, Points 354.0, Hammersmith BMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 70.0 120.0 164.0 0 0
Finlay COTTLE
Expert Female 9-10
0 120.0 90.0 0 0
Gidon REEVE
Expert Male 11-12
70.0 0 74.0 0 0

Rank 19, Points 110.0, Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 110.0 0 0 0 0
Oliver CORDINA
Novice Male 11-12
110.0 0 0 0 0

Rank =20, Points 0, GHP European Factory Race Team
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =20, Points 0, Birmingham BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =20, Points 0, Club Unknown
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =20, Points 0, GT Factory BMX UK
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =20, Points 0, Bournemouth BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =20, Points 0, Braintree BMX Racing Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =20, Points 0, Haro 365 BMX Racing
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =20, Points 0, Haro Bikes UK
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =20, Points 0, Brent BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =20, Points 0, Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =20, Points 0, 100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =20, Points 0, Andover BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =20, Points 0, Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =20, Points 0, CrucialBMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =20, Points 0, Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =20, Points 0, MK BMX EVOLUTION
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =20, Points 0, DC Cycles
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =20, Points 0, Decade Europe FTB
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =20, Points 0, Profile Racing Factory World Team
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =20, Points 0, Pure Bicycles
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =20, Points 0, Derby Ssquared
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =20, Points 0, ROGUE STATE
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =20, Points 0, DK Bicycles Factory Team UK
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =20, Points 0, Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX)
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =20, Points 0, Sorted Racing
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =20, Points 0, StayStrong / Clark & Kent
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =20, Points 0, Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =20, Points 0, Team Meybo UK
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =20, Points 0, Team Orr BMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =20, Points 0, THRILL FACTORY UK
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =20, Points 0, Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =20, Points 0, UCC BMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =20, Points 0, Yess Independent
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =20, Points 0, YESS UK BMX Team
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Top of Report